Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 4,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
901FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+1:49:18Kari Mamia38:15
902FINPerhon Kiri (790)+1:49:19Juho Lakanen50:13
903FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+1:49:21Teemu Hautala37:56
904FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+1:49:34Ilkka Koivu37:43
905FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+1:49:39Kalle Salste40:06
906FINTurun Visat (826)+1:49:40Jaakko Lehto39:52
907FINRässi-Rasti (770)+1:49:50Jouni Aho45:07
908FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+1:49:52Jarkko Pesonen50:05
909FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+1:49:53Harri Peltola47:47
910FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+1:49:53Janek Jantunen38:10
911FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+1:49:55Pyry Kettunen35:16
912FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+1:49:59Pasi Syrjä50:52
913FINRastihaukat (653)+1:50:00Teemu Matilainen41:06
914FINTASO (1802)+1:50:17Patrik Vanhanen38:32
915FINTampereen Kotkat (1683)+1:50:17Honkanen Eetu44:05
916SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+1:50:19Anders Eklund44:36
917FINLiperin Taimi (824)+1:50:22Erno Aalto39:04
918SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+1:50:24Pär Svensson40:38
919FINLets get LOST (877)+1:50:24Andreas Hatakka39:27
920FINTT226 (689)+1:50:25Pasi Koskinen39:53
921FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+1:50:29Tommi Nietosjärvi38:43
922FINAndritz WP (1146)+1:50:31Mikko Nurmi40:10
923SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+1:50:58Emanuel Näslund39:20
924FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+1:50:59Sami Kämäräinen32:39
925FINPelikassit (556)+1:51:06Aleksi Uosukainen39:26
926FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+1:51:20Jukka Sydänoja37:12
927FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+1:51:38Lassi Halinen31:41
928FINJudica (917)+1:51:43Samuli Tiirikainen36:14
929FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+1:51:45Oiva Kumpulainen37:17
930FINGrundium (1829)+1:51:52Timo Nissinen34:57
931FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+1:51:56Antti Lehtonen49:24
932FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+1:51:58Anne-Mari Nurminen50:28
933FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+1:52:01Matias Haukkala39:59
934FINJussis seven (676)+1:52:03Mika Laitamäki32:36
935FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+1:52:13Mikko Eronen48:25
936FINLauttapartio (1096)+1:52:16Lauri Laatu35:54
937FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+1:52:17Arttu Kaakinen33:58
938FINSolita (965)+1:52:21Timo Pitkänen41:30
939RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+1:52:21Aleksei Goncharov51:56
940FINTeam Peesi (1051)+1:52:25Aleksi Paavilainen44:42
941FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+1:52:34Antti Ahokoivu35:26
942FINMaasillat (1261)+1:52:36Timo Maasilta42:20
943FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+1:52:39Tiina Kihlström46:26
944FINLumme Energia (1469)+1:52:40Tapani Hasanen47:26
945FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+1:52:41Ilkka Korpi36:20
946FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+1:52:43Antti Viita53:01
947POLOK!Sport (558)+1:52:49Krystian Sedlak38:19
948SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+1:52:49Pedro Lundquist41:34
949BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+1:52:49Wim Vervoort40:34
950FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+1:52:50Antti Pylkkänen36:47
951FINNavi 9 (1449)+1:52:52Jere Nyström42:24
952FINTieto 2 (1415)+1:52:53Timo Haikonen48:48
953FINTommin virheet (1722)+1:52:54Eero Turto42:20
954FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+1:52:55Harri Kailasalo47:06
955FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+1:52:56Markus Kärki35:20
956FINSallan Karhut (627)+1:53:05Antti Lumijärvi46:28
957FINOP (1214)+1:53:08Jarmo Viitanen53:34
958FINWonkamiehet (1005)+1:53:09Petri Väliharju40:23
959FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+1:53:11Juha Ylihärsilä33:12
960FINSievin Sisu (862)+1:53:22Juho Ruuttula47:37
961FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+1:53:27Jukka Leppimäki1:06:24
962FINSupertalentit (691)+1:53:29Eetu Niemeläinen52:34
963FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+1:53:33Lasse Parikka54:07
964FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+1:53:35Eero Assmuth44:28
965FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+1:53:39Jukka Toivanen35:37
966FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+1:53:41Hannu Kortetjärvi40:53
967FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+1:53:43Tauno Pajukangas41:19
968FINKöntit (1176)+1:53:44Janne Kauhanen36:45
969FINKaslink (1131)+1:53:44Teemu Lojamo33:23
970FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+1:53:45Aleksi Inkinen32:01
971FINJoosehukku (529)+1:53:46Oskari Hellman32:35
972FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+1:53:46Onni Pykäläinen42:18
973FINNavi 7 (1059)+1:53:48Kari Kilkki39:13
974FINTeam Azure (779)+1:53:49Kasper Vainikka36:58
975FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+1:53:50Jarkko Ustinov41:35
976ESTOK TON (864)+1:53:56Erko Ounapuu40:47
977FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+1:53:57Valtteri Ristola54:28
978FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+1:53:58Jukka Pohjonen32:04
979FINBarkit päällä (979)+1:53:59Toni Parkkinen36:20
980FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+1:54:01Karri Koistinen43:09
981FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+1:54:07Mikko Hietikko48:19
982FINAri Pojjaat (776)+1:54:10Henri Eloranta40:16
983FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+1:54:12Janne Bruun56:24
984FINValmet Technologies (839)+1:54:14Juha Järvelä37:52
985ESPCD TJALVE (969)+1:54:15Jorge Garcia37:05
986FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+1:54:15Kari Haanpää41:34
987FINGeodeesi (761)+1:54:17Luiro Hannes32:16
988FINHernemäen Porina (717)+1:54:19Juho Höysniemi48:43
989FINOK KPO (914)+1:54:20Greta Biskop58:31
990LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+1:54:22Alvis Lepiksons42:46
991FINESE Tiimi (1247)+1:54:23Ilkka Vaarasuo42:47
992FINMacGregor (828)+1:54:23Timo Trogen51:48
993FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+1:54:23Heikki Kytö52:08
994NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+1:54:24Dag Brenås44:50
995FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+1:54:25Juuso Kaihtela38:05
996FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+1:54:31Isto Hyyryläinen38:14
997FINMS Parma 7 (616)+1:54:33Joona Parjanen1:14:09
998FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+1:54:34Marko Pirinen47:02
999FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+1:54:36Janne Rekonen53:28
1000FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+1:54:38Aarto Hirvi42:06
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >