Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201LTUMedeina (241)+47:27Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas53:51
202FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+48:04Pietari Sorri57:21
203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+48:42Simon Andersson52:53
204FINMS Parma 4 (218)+48:43Olli Suonpää58:11
205SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+48:52Jonas Vikström50:00
206SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+49:18Lukas Schulthess53:46
207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+49:40Ilkka Kohvakka57:04
208SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+49:45Viktor Antonsson47:22
209ESTOK Vöru (210)+49:46Jyri Joonas59:11
210FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+50:02Tero Mylymäki55:25
211NORHeming Orientering (187)+50:02Magnus Eide Fredriksen47:27
212FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+50:07Niko Vaenerberg59:39
213SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+50:11Fredrik Johansson52:20
214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+50:36Teppo Pellinen54:36
215FINSK Vuoksi (261)+50:39Lauri Similä53:24
216SWEFK Göingarna (254)+50:40Hampus Larsson54:42
217FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+50:55Tuomas Mäkinen55:09
218FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+51:19Kim Fagerudd46:41
219FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+52:02Toni Hartvik57:26
220FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+52:44Roni-Ville Rissanen59:00
221RUSNord West 2 (129)+53:13Evgenii Paladiev45:05
222FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+53:28Teemu Laasanen54:30
223NORTrollelg (174)+53:31Ove Baardsgaard55:02
224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+53:33Lassi Aaltonen1:00:29
225FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+53:37Lassi Vuorinen1:01:09
226SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+53:45Nicolas Müller49:29
227ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+53:54Rene Post53:56
228SWEVästerås SOK (506)+53:57Fredrik Hamrefors50:08
229NORGanddal IL (378)+54:02Clemens Sundby Öxnevad50:41
230SWETäby OK (201)+54:23Robert Johansson56:50
231NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+54:28Arild Andresen56:42
232FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+54:40Seppo Järvinen51:49
233LATBurkanciems OK (221)+54:44Martins Vabulis54:12
234FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+54:47Jukka Auvinen1:01:10
235FINSiilin Rasti (195)+54:57Pasi Oravainen1:00:45
236FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+55:01Ville Kosola53:18
237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+55:02Eero Lehtonen50:50
238NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+55:08Kristian Fredrik Lynum58:08
239NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+55:13Harald Kalager53:00
240SWEIF Rigor (381)+55:20Jens Arvidsson52:46
241SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+55:23Rebecka Heinrup59:27
242FINOulun Tarmo (645)+55:28Ilpo Viippola1:02:47
243FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+55:29Marko Rautanen59:31
244LATOZONS OK (178)+55:31Pauls Platais52:30
245RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+55:35Andrey Pikinskiy53:02
246FINRastiseiska (466)+55:50Pyry Mustonen55:56
247NOREnga (264)+56:11Kjetil Björlo53:12
248FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+56:22Ilkka Ruotsala1:04:17
249SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+57:40Anders Boström52:19
250FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+57:51Mikko Hölsö46:32
251DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+58:01Niklas Ingwersen58:08
252LTUArboro OK (181)+58:03Dominykas Dulius53:03
253DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+58:05Lasse Fugmann54:04
254SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+58:05Mats Hellstadius52:02
255FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+58:09Viljakainen Antton1:01:53
256FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+58:09Teemu Katajisto56:31
257FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+58:10Tomi Silvonen52:21
258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+58:12Kari Salo49:05
259NOREmblem IL (379)+58:13Markus Glad1:11:13
260RUSDeaf Russia (142)+58:25Pavel Novikov1:06:06
261FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+58:30Juha-Pekka Andelmaa58:01
262NORNTNUI 4 (712)+59:38Are Wigaard57:28
263FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+59:40Veli-Pekka Kuutti59:44
264FINPihkaniskat (212)+59:40Tomi Mäkelä54:38
265SWEHaninge SOK (294)+59:41Joakim Skärlén56:45
266RUSMEPhI (276)+59:44Philipp Ermachenkov52:15
267FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+59:47Miika Husu52:45
268FINLynx 3 (238)+59:47Oskari Heiskanen54:54
269FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+59:47Matti Liukkonen51:23
270FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+59:49Jere Pantsar59:38
271NOROK Moss (570)+59:50Öystein Olsen54:54
272SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+59:52Emil Byberg54:23
273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+59:52Jaakko Kokkonen55:30
274FINKaakon Rasti (515)+59:52Petri Kotro57:01
275FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+59:53Antti Reinikainen58:17
276NORModum OL (237)+59:53Morten Taraldsten Brunes57:50
277FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+59:57Miika Vehmas58:12
278FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:00:01Petri Harjamäki55:13
279FINOK77 2 (134)+1:00:03Caj Snickars57:13
280FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:00:04Severi Orrainen57:34
281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:00:08Eero Koski57:44
282FINOK Botnia (326)+1:00:14Johan Lövsund56:56
283FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:00:18Mika Kerkola54:32
284ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:00:21Andres Saetalu58:57
285SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:00:22Daniel Lind52:41
286FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:00:23Seppo Koskinen1:00:31
287FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:00:39Pekka Larmala56:32
288NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:00:55Christian Vogelsang54:24
289SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:01:02Johan Persson55:57
290FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:01:11J-P Loikas57:46
291FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:01:29Olli Malinen59:53
292FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:01:44Tommi Hynninen59:44
293FINRasti-Lukko (108)+1:01:49Janne Ala-Äijälä1:16:23
294SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:02:08Alexander Käll57:24
295FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:02:19Mikko Pirilä57:52
296FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:02:28Teppo Isokoski1:02:23
297NOREmit (364)+1:02:29Tommy Jauhojärvi1:01:02
298FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:02:33Janne Taskinen1:01:01
299FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:02:56Sanna Andelin1:02:32
300NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:03:07Yves Aschwanden49:22
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >