Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:24:51Jyri Kyllästinen1:18:20
502FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:24:56Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:07:19
503LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:24:57Artis Dobulis1:01:00
504RUSUltra (145)+1:24:58Dag Hryshanov54:38
505SWEDela 2 (257)+1:25:11Martin Ohlsson1:08:04
506FINPeab (564)+1:25:14Vesa Mäkiranta1:03:46
507SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+1:25:14Andreas Davidsson57:06
508FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:25:16Pekka Kemppainen1:03:49
509FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+1:25:17Mikko Lepo1:03:28
510FINEpilän Esa (578)+1:25:18Petri Kuusela1:05:00
511FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+1:25:26Mikko Kesälä1:06:20
512FINHerraseura (411)+1:25:30Matti Närhi59:03
513FINNastolan Terä (436)+1:25:36Joonas Karjalainen1:04:14
514ESTPuujalad (416)+1:25:41Oliver Immato57:50
515FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:25:41Markus Stolze1:04:52
516FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:25:42Olli Hämäläinen1:06:50
517SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:25:46Fredrik Johansson57:01
518SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:25:53Krister Gumaelius1:05:05
519FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+1:25:55Samu Sievälä58:31
520FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:26:00Morten Priks1:01:42
521FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:26:19Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:10:50
522FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+1:26:19Ville Kivinen1:08:38
523FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:26:24Patrik Wärnman1:04:54
524FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:26:27Atte Koskela1:24:24
525FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:26:35Miika Porkka1:11:59
526FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+1:26:40Kari Koivisto1:04:12
527FINNostars (337)+1:26:41Mika Valkonen1:04:02
528SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+1:27:00Mats Gustafsson1:05:45
529SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:27:27Joachim Wansölin1:07:52
530FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+1:28:08Juuso Joukas1:07:36
531FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:28:12Kalle Kokkila1:01:56
532FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:28:13Jani Tuovinen1:01:35
533RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:28:16Konstantin Silantiev1:16:16
534FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+1:28:21Kimmo Niska59:17
535FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:28:45Mikael Sundström59:46
536FINSettiäijät (886)+1:28:54Mikko Setälä1:00:56
537FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:28:59Sören Sundblom59:21
538SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+1:29:00Per Damberg1:07:05
539FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:29:04Ari Paganus1:07:51
540FINAron Haka (602)+1:29:33Eino Kattilakoski51:37
541FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:29:34Jouni Koljonen1:02:37
542SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+1:29:34Hugo Ström47:00
543FINKeparDI (699)+1:29:36Henri Määttä1:11:50
544FINVeikkaus (683)+1:29:39Kristian Åbacka1:03:13
545FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+1:29:47Aleksi Toivola55:04
546GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:30:13Jan Felix Topp1:01:12
547FINKonserni (749)+1:30:19Mikko Siren1:13:25
548SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+1:30:20Mika Numminen1:09:53
549FINPetolintu (496)+1:30:24Sampo Forssen1:06:03
550FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:30:27Simo Köntti1:15:47
551FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+1:30:27Kalle Laine51:43
552FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+1:30:30Tapani Lintula1:11:43
553FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:30:31Markus Turunen1:11:53
554FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:30:32Masa Juutilainen1:12:33
555SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:30:36Mattias Karlsson1:01:31
556FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:30:44Oskari Joukas56:52
557FINOK77 3 (469)+1:31:04Amund Beitnes56:32
558LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:31:10Gatis Dzerve1:04:28
559FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:31:12Kari Mäki1:04:43
560FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:31:27Henrik Tarkkio1:03:57
561FINBeach Boys (572)+1:31:28Antti Niku1:03:22
562FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:31:34Mika Maaninka1:04:35
563FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:31:38Axel Auren1:09:24
564FINAivan Sama (518)+1:31:44Tom Asklöf53:53
565FINHakuliset (540)+1:32:16Niko Hakulinen1:00:29
566SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+1:32:21Erik Hansson58:37
567FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:32:22Henrik Aalto1:01:54
568FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+1:32:26Mikko Piispanen1:02:17
569FINHönöt SK (900)+1:32:29Antti Mattila1:06:19
570FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:32:42Eemeli Jämsen1:05:50
571GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:32:47Roger Goddard1:05:27
572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:32:57Hannu Kosonen1:24:33
573FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:33:02Tessa Salmia1:08:20
574FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:33:18Jonathan Åman1:08:51
575FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:33:27Teppo Lainio1:01:59
576FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:33:28Asko Väänänen1:06:13
577FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:33:28Eero Haapasalmi1:08:24
578FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:33:29Rolf Helander58:41
579FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+1:33:32Mia Smeds1:08:26
580FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+1:33:33Levola Jani55:51
581FINTuuripellet (537)+1:33:35Heikki Tukiainen1:05:03
582FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:33:37Antti Lassila1:11:05
583FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:33:38Aki Kosunen56:10
584ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+1:33:38Tarmo Lillsoo1:05:44
585RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:33:56Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:09:45
586FINRastitykki (589)+1:34:06Mika Martikainen57:41
587FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:34:10Henna Skog1:05:05
588SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:34:20Bellander Martin56:27
589FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:34:23Conny Arén1:03:17
590FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+1:34:32Tero Niemi1:07:09
591FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:34:41Tuukka Jurvakainen54:16
592FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:34:46Matti Hyyryläinen55:53
593FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:34:47Joonas Pääkkönen1:12:10
594FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:34:50Roope Kuusisto1:06:00
595FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:34:50Jussi Ylimartimo1:10:33
596FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:34:53Esa Rantasalo1:05:39
597FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+1:35:04Marko Orel1:08:41
598NORÖk-94 (495)+1:35:07Thor Mella54:04
599FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:35:09Pasi Hongisto52:04
600SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+1:35:12Fredrik Eggöy Markhester1:08:11
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >