Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+1:02:17Igor Linkevich1:38:40
202CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:02:28Martin Lusticky1:40:30
203FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:03:06Lauri Similä1:34:31
204FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:03:07Seppo Järvinen1:28:56
205FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:03:10Teppo Pellinen1:35:50
206FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:03:12Tero Mylymäki1:37:15
207FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:03:14Roy Wickholm1:41:30
208SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:03:14Anders Boström1:26:33
209ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:03:15Rene Post1:31:57
210ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:03:16Jyri Joonas1:41:21
211FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:03:21Mikko Hölsö1:20:42
212SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+1:03:34Lukas Schulthess1:36:42
213FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:03:39Roni-Ville Rissanen1:38:35
214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:03:42Kari Salo1:23:15
215NORGanddal IL (378)+1:03:44Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:29:03
216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:03:50Janne Niskanen1:40:58
217SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:03:59Fredrik Hamrefors1:28:50
218LTUArboro OK (181)+1:04:30Dominykas Dulius1:28:10
219RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:04:39Pavel Novikov1:41:00
220SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:04:42Simon Andersson1:37:33
221NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:04:46Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:36:26
222RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:05:15Evgenii Paladiev1:25:47
223SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:05:29Hampus Larsson1:38:11
224LATOZONS OK (178)+1:05:35Pauls Platais1:31:14
225NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:05:43Christian Vogelsang1:27:52
226NOREnga (264)+1:05:58Kjetil Björlo1:31:39
227FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:06:04Tuomas Mäkinen1:38:58
228FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:06:11Marko Rautanen1:38:53
229FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:06:12Eero Lehtonen1:30:40
230FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:06:33Ville Kosola1:33:30
231FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:06:37Pasi Oravainen1:41:05
232DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:06:42Niklas Ingwersen1:35:29
233FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:06:43Tomi Silvonen1:29:34
234FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:06:45Teemu Laasanen1:36:27
235SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:06:49Fredrik Johansson1:37:38
236FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:06:49Ilkka Kohvakka1:42:53
237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:06:55Jukka Auvinen1:41:58
238SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:07:12Rebecka Heinrup1:39:56
239NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:07:16Arild Andresen1:38:10
240FINRasti 88 (226)+1:07:29Juho Mäki1:49:19
241SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:07:47Daniel Lind1:28:46
242FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:07:52Matti Liukkonen1:28:08
243FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:08:01Lassi Aaltonen1:43:37
244SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:08:09Jonas Vikström1:37:57
245SUIBussola OK (154)+1:08:57Ismael Roethlisberger1:23:29
246RUSMEPhI (276)+1:09:30Philipp Ermachenkov1:30:41
247SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:09:33Ladislav Semrad2:01:27
248NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:09:35Yves Aschwanden1:24:30
249NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:09:42Harald Kalager1:36:09
250FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:09:51Antti Reinikainen1:36:55
251LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:10:03Martins Vabulis1:38:11
252SWETäby OK (201)+1:10:06Robert Johansson1:41:13
253FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:10:08Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:38:19
254FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:10:09Lassi Vuorinen1:46:21
255FINLynx 3 (238)+1:10:11Oskari Heiskanen1:33:58
256FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:10:15Tomi Mäkelä1:33:53
257FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:10:16Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:39:00
258RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:10:18Andrey Pikinskiy1:36:25
259SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:10:18Mats Hellstadius1:32:55
260FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:10:25Jaakko Kokkonen1:34:43
261FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:10:26Miika Husu1:32:04
262FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:10:30Ilkka Nurminen1:27:33
263FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:10:32Jere Pantsar1:39:01
264FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:10:36Petri Kotro1:36:25
265NOREmblem IL (379)+1:10:53Markus Glad1:52:33
266ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:10:56Andres Saetalu1:38:12
267SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:11:03Nicolas Müller1:35:27
268FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:11:15Ilpo Viippola1:47:14
269FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:11:55Olivier Coupat1:29:10
270RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:11:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:32:40
271SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:12:37Anders Axling1:26:05
272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:12:47Miika Vehmas1:39:42
273NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:12:52Are Wigaard1:39:22
274NOREmit (364)+1:12:56Tommy Jauhojärvi1:40:09
275FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:13:06Jonathan Fröjdö1:27:06
276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:13:24Toni Hartvik1:47:28
277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:13:29Niko Vaenerberg1:51:41
278DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:13:38Lasse Fugmann1:38:17
279RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:13:41Aivar Iordan1:30:23
280FINOK Botnia (326)+1:13:49Johan Lövsund1:39:11
281FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:13:54Eero Koski1:40:10
282FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:13:57Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:09
283FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:14:02Pekka Larmala1:38:35
284FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:14:05Petri Harjamäki1:37:57
285FINLynx 4 (321)+1:14:06Totte Packalen1:33:09
286FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:14:49Viljakainen Antton1:47:13
287SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:14:50Alexander Käll1:38:46
288SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:14:54Johan Persson1:38:29
289NORModum OL (237)+1:15:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:42:10
290FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:15:53Paavo Väätäinen1:27:27
291FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:15:54Jussi Tokola1:26:37
292SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:16:09Mattias Hovmöller1:30:12
293NORByåsen IL (248)+1:16:12Petter Liabakk Eriksen1:25:20
294FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:16:12Rami Oravakangas1:34:08
295RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:16:12Daniel Sergeev1:29:26
296FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:16:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:52:50
297FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:16:15Niko Larmala1:33:56
298FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:16:18Teemu Katajisto1:43:20
299FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:16:19Antti Väyrynen1:30:22
300FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:16:22Kari Hillo1:33:08
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >