Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 11,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:16:25Markus Kankaanpää1:35:13
302FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:16:27Väisänen Paavo1:33:16
303FINRastiseiska (466)+1:16:39Pyry Mustonen1:45:25
304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:16:48Teppo Isokoski1:45:23
305FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:16:49Tommi Hynninen1:43:29
306FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+1:16:52Mika Kerkola1:39:46
307FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:17:36Otto Itkonen1:41:47
308SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:17:41Jens Arvidsson1:43:47
309SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:17:43Emil Byberg1:40:54
310FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:17:52Miika Lahtinen1:36:38
311NORWing OK (486)+1:17:54Lars Hol Moholdt1:24:36
312SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:17:56Olle Josarp1:26:52
313FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:18:05Antti Häkämies1:32:07
314FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:18:08J-P Loikas1:43:23
315ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:18:25Eloi Mart1:33:04
316SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:18:29Victor Hansson1:36:54
317FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:18:47Mikko Pirilä1:43:00
318NOROK Moss (570)+1:18:50Öystein Olsen1:42:34
319SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+1:19:26Staffan Berglund1:46:26
320SWELeksands OK (461)+1:19:41Magnus Göras1:44:09
321RUSFryazino (239)+1:20:06Denis Kuprienko1:33:09
322FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:20:19Ove Haldin1:40:38
323FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:20:34Sanna Andelin1:48:50
324FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:20:38Mikko Salonen1:38:38
325FINIK Falken (258)+1:20:42Sören Jansson1:35:44
326FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:20:44Miika Utter1:38:01
327FINOK77 2 (134)+1:20:51Caj Snickars1:46:41
328FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:20:53Severi Orrainen1:47:03
329FINNavi 3 (724)+1:20:56Herkko Hämäläinen1:39:01
330FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:21:05Vesa Asikainen1:47:05
331FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:21:10Janne Taskinen1:48:18
332NORNight Hawk (967)+1:21:21Cornelius Björk1:47:14
333FINLynx 5 (468)+1:21:30Joona Ojapalo1:47:45
334FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:21:41Mikael Niemelä1:36:56
335SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:21:49Susen Lösch1:31:33
336SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:22:03Henrik Persson1:38:46
337SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:23:27Per Ek1:30:56
338SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)+1:23:28Jesper Lagerberg1:41:41
339FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:23:38Olli Malinen1:50:42
340SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:23:58Andreas Edlund1:27:24
341FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:24:02Heikki Kettunen1:35:35
342FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:24:29Juho Tornberg1:29:07
343ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:24:30Ain Fjodorov1:35:09
344FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:24:32Grigory Saveliev1:37:18
345NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:24:40Öyvind Drage1:43:46
346FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+1:24:44Seppo Koskinen1:53:32
347FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:24:44Tuomas Rajamäki1:44:23
348SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:24:46Lukas Frei1:34:10
349FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:24:48Jussi Rantala1:39:01
350ESTSK100 (273)+1:24:50Tarmak Jaan1:41:18
351FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:24:50Ville Nykänen1:46:43
352FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:24:51Heikki Hihnala1:48:47
353FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:24:55Ossi Manner2:05:07
354SWEHaninge SOK (294)+1:24:55Joakim Skärlén1:50:39
355FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:25:12Janne Paavilainen1:41:53
356RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:25:14Alexey Lakhmanov1:28:12
357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:25:15Jarno Kiintola1:45:56
358SWEOK Enen (472)+1:25:17Eng Andreas1:43:30
359FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:25:19Justus Laitinen1:36:04
360FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:25:21Mikko Kuusela1:58:05
361SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:25:23Ulf Öjebo1:38:13
362RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:25:25Mikhail Golubev1:46:04
363SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+1:25:27Mikael Westerberg1:39:10
364FINRasti E4 (300)+1:25:53Teemu Rautiainen1:45:36
365FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:25:54Heikki Haapakoski1:40:01
366FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:25:58Joni Freeman1:46:35
367FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:25:59Jarkko Lauronen1:32:35
368FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:26:02Pasi Asikainen1:38:00
369LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:26:12Valdas Lelkaitis1:53:23
370RUSOmega (196)+1:26:13Oleg Kalinin1:44:04
371FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:26:17Ari Heinola1:39:21
372FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+1:26:25Mikko Lassila1:27:23
373FINIF Minken (491)+1:26:48Brunell Filip1:24:02
374NORIF Sturla (550)+1:26:49Johan Kristian Undeland1:36:06
375FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:27:03Konsta Puranen1:31:20
376ESTJOKA (386)+1:27:06Tiit Tähnas1:34:59
377FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:27:08Jussi Harju1:34:56
378FINEx-Legends (229)+1:27:15Simo Juvaste1:39:10
379FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:27:29Mikko Kärkkäinen1:36:58
380SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+1:27:41Henrik Göhl1:41:19
381RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:27:42Aleksandr Goncharuk1:41:15
382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:27:46Håvard Berget1:46:36
383NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:27:54Thomas Bedin1:34:53
384FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:28:06Joonas Salminen1:46:06
385SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:28:20Lars Soldagg1:26:17
386FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:28:25Oula Järvensivu1:29:16
387FINNärpes OK (423)+1:28:26Kenneth Smeds1:41:58
388FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:28:29Juuso Hämäläinen1:40:01
389FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:28:31Santeri Aikio1:43:12
390FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:28:47Petri Ketola1:42:33
391FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:28:49Lasse Paavola1:42:31
392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:29:07Antti Pasi1:41:32
393SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:29:10Lovisa Persson1:42:11
394FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:29:31Juha Fränti1:38:57
395FINSocca (437)+1:29:34Jussi Jalkanen1:42:06
396FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+1:29:39Jouni Nurminen1:48:11
397FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+1:29:42Kalle Kelkka1:43:54
398FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:29:44Tobias Ekholm1:44:09
399NORVerdal OK (356)+1:29:54Per Grande2:05:07
400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:29:59Vladimir Baliasnikov1:58:22
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >