Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,6 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
701FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+2:05:29Harri Heikkinen2:01:18
702FINOC Puisto (662)+2:05:29Juha Meronen2:02:50
703ESTRakvere OK (674)+2:05:32Martin Murakas2:14:12
704FINKerkesix (791)+2:05:39Ilari Vehviläinen2:08:36
705FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:05:46Tero Kemppi1:57:17
706FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+2:05:46Anssi Järvinen2:09:22
707FINFTA (733)+2:05:46Anniina Jormanainen2:18:11
708SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:05:56Mikael Bergstedt1:54:28
709FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1401)+2:06:00Esa Tuokko2:13:27
710FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+2:06:03Ilkka Kasila1:58:31
711FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:06:15Teemu Valkolehto2:14:46
712FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+2:06:29Tapio Jakobsson1:54:56
713FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:06:34Juha Uitto1:57:46
714SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+2:06:41Mats Bergenfur2:01:21
715FINOK77 4 (610)+2:07:16Petri Tötterman2:07:22
716FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:07:22Timo Tähtinen2:14:49
717FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:07:22Mika Väkeväinen2:01:31
718FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:07:24Mari Lindström2:13:07
719FINOK Jorren (590)+2:07:24Jon Engström2:04:43
720FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+2:07:29Timo Lehtinen2:04:33
721FINRasti 88 2 (433)+2:07:32Mika Piha1:51:59
722FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+2:07:34Mauno Juola2:07:47
723FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+2:07:34Tommi Paananen2:09:43
724FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:07:34Joonas Pääkkönen2:19:55
725FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+2:07:35Pekka Pekkala2:04:46
726SWEFredrikas Girls (773)+2:07:36Fredrikas Girls 32:02:12
727FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:07:37Pekka Seppänen2:09:38
728FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:07:37Stefan Aniszewski2:05:55
729FINVanutoppahousut (854)+2:07:38Joonas Ojasalo2:04:38
730SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:07:40Rebecca Lindberg1:56:08
731SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+2:07:41Kristina Tedhamre1:57:41
732FINNenosen veljekset (668)+2:07:42Esa Nenonen1:59:50
733FINTarpian Suunta (817)+2:07:43Lasse Turppa2:01:29
734FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+2:07:43Ismo Minkkinen2:13:18
735FINRastipukit (557)+2:07:44Lauri Hämeen-Anttila2:02:19
736FINOK77 6 (744)+2:08:06Rasmus Mårtensson1:58:59
737FINTippausmonsterit (833)+2:08:07Antti-Pekka Valli2:02:33
738FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:08:09Reima Nieminen2:05:16
739FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:08:21Matti Hakamäki2:01:45
740FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:08:31Sami Koljonen2:11:21
741SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:08:34Johan Celander2:11:19
742FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+2:08:36Jyrki Kommio2:03:56
743FINRastiketut (460)+2:08:40Tomi Savolainen2:02:42
744FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+2:08:43Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:00:50
745FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:08:44Tuomas Tommola2:07:25
746FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+2:08:44Antti Jokinen2:03:39
747FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+2:08:50Janne Waulu2:15:23
748FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)+2:08:54Jaakko Heikkinen2:29:15
749FINYIT Suomi (588)+2:09:00Tero Aaltonen2:11:11
750ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:09:03Erko Jakobson2:03:33
751FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:09:04Teittinen Samuli2:05:36
752FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:09:05Juuso Kattelus1:50:38
753RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:09:07Dmitry Pavlov2:06:17
754FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:09:09Olli Haltia2:18:19
755FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+2:09:14Mikko Helminen2:09:05
756FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+2:09:21Lauri Laajaniemi1:48:49
757FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+2:09:22Mika Nurmo1:55:16
758FINViVi Master (528)+2:09:29Timo Serenius1:57:27
759FINSievin Sisu (862)+2:09:30Juho Ruuttula1:57:30
760FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+2:09:32Sami Kämäräinen1:44:57
761FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:09:36Taneli Valtanen2:11:58
762FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:09:36Ville Karvonen2:03:45
763FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:09:45Jussi Ylimartimo2:20:26
764FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:09:55Salla Laitinen2:01:16
765FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+2:09:56Hannu Lavonen2:22:27
766FINTeam Azure (779)+2:10:00Kasper Vainikka1:46:53
767FIN007Hyyppä (784)+2:10:01Tuomas Hyyppä1:51:58
768FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:10:03Teemu Vatanen1:57:41
769FINJussis seven (676)+2:10:09Mika Laitamäki1:44:26
770FINJyväskylän amk (507)+2:10:10Jari Järvinen2:22:27
771FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:10:13Tero Niemi2:17:48
772FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:10:14Niko Sillanpää2:22:14
773SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:10:15Douglas Lundin2:03:46
774FINIisu (637)+2:10:25Esa Mäkelä2:19:16
775FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:10:35Tuomo Stenberg2:19:56
776FINEKI (1162)+2:10:46Lauri Korhonen2:04:42
777FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:10:48Timo Lohikainen2:11:44
778FINTäsmis-Team (896)+2:10:49Joonas Hämäläinen2:03:34
779FINJudica (917)+2:10:55Samuli Tiirikainen1:49:11
780FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:11:08Ville Vuorenmaa2:03:17
781FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+2:11:22Jani Kauhajärvi1:59:53
782FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+2:11:25Markus Kiviluoma2:09:39
783FINPYVMM (976)+2:11:26Juha Vesala2:07:20
784FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:11:46Petri Vanninen2:06:09
785FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:11:47Jukka Toivanen1:47:30
786FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:11:53Jarmo Launonen2:03:08
787LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+2:12:00Agris Robs1:54:28
788FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+2:12:03Sami Kinnunen2:18:38
789FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:12:04Tuomo Ratia2:24:59
790FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:12:06Hannes Pasanen2:03:17
791FINJoosehukku (529)+2:12:14Oskari Hellman1:44:47
792FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+2:12:17Mikael Suvanto2:03:10
793FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:12:35Lassi Halinen1:46:22
794FINRaula Team (1110)+2:12:55Mikko Raula1:53:22
795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+2:13:00Jukka Pohjonen1:44:50
796FINOtaKraa (1390)+2:13:00Ilkka Hemminki2:20:43
797FINWSP (1215)+2:13:07Matias Jurvanen2:25:11
798FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:13:08Jukka Kaikkonen2:05:33
799FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:13:12Atte Salojärvi2:04:35
800FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+2:13:24Markku Virtanen2:11:31
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >