Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1401FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:50Juuso Heikkilä2:22:14
1402FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:59Antti Härmä2:20:10
1403GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:15:01Janne Lumia2:15:21
1404FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:15:03Mika Marjeta2:42:36
1405FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+3:15:05Juho Mustonen2:20:31
1406FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:15:08Jonas Westerlund2:33:17
1407FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:15:09Jussi Lautala2:15:23
1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:15:22Akseli Galkin2:41:21
1409FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:15:23Antti Terävä2:35:40
1410FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:15:33Matti Gustafsson2:46:39
1411FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:42Pasi Fränti2:32:00
1412FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:15:43Riikka Joona2:50:34
1413FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:49Ville Varis2:36:04
1414LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:16:09Valdis Lepiksons2:29:25
1415FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:16:14Marko Kela2:19:57
1416FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:16:19Lassi Jaatinen2:18:30
1417FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:32Jukka Toivari2:17:00
1418FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:36Janne Härkönen2:20:38
1419FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:39Mikko Seppälä2:12:52
1420FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:44Atte Martikainen2:25:08
1421FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:47Huttunen Matti2:10:38
1422FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:47Tuomas Kiiskinen2:32:43
1423FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:49Lari Jyrhämä2:36:35
1424FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:50Atte Olkkonen2:12:59
1425FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+3:16:53Tommi Torni2:24:30
1426FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:17:02Teemu Karhu2:24:26
1427FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:17:11Jussi Eskelinen2:15:38
1428FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:17:20Mikko Pynnönen2:15:50
1429FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:17:46Seppo Jylhä2:09:09
1430FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:49Jeremias Penttilä3:11:34
1431FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:18:05Joonas Niinimäki2:20:08
1432FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:18:08Akseli Tommila2:51:33
1433FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:18:22Jarkko Raukola2:35:17
1434FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1538)+3:18:27Kai Yli-Sipilä2:40:52
1435FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:18:33Harri Henttonen2:29:01
1436FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:18:35Esko Parikka2:19:42
1437FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:19:36Markku Nieminen2:21:40
1438FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+3:19:49Ville Suhonen2:36:47
1439FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+3:20:01Olli-Pekka Törmä2:20:56
1440FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:20:11Jukka Koskiniemi2:17:22
1441FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:21:09Sime Mutans2:57:46
1442FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:45Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:29:09
1443FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:51Henry Pietilä2:20:19
1444FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:52Tero Tiitu2:39:12
1445FINSitowise (1220)+3:22:08Eero Lehikoinen2:47:20
1446FINRasti-Perniö (781)+3:22:09Ville Eskelinen2:47:59
1447FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+3:22:15Soile Krzywacki2:49:08
1448NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:22:19Jone Säbbö2:19:29
1449FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+3:22:29Timo Vesterinen2:49:03
1450FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:22:33Ilkka Sillanpää2:28:08
1451FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:22:33Matti Lankinen2:24:59
1452FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+3:22:37Kimmo Pahkala2:29:47
1453FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:22:46Pekka Järvenpää2:31:19
1454FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:23:05Ville Pekkinen3:10:13
1455FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:23:06Kauko Salonen2:44:23
1456FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:23:27Jari Hurme3:02:49
1457FINExme (1732)+3:23:50Matias Korpela2:39:31
1458FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:24:07Jukka Sakki2:13:09
1459FINEksymä 360 (1535)+3:24:26Olli Raudus3:01:08
1460FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:24:29Risto Sinkko2:45:23
1461FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:35Timo Rötkö2:43:59
1462FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+3:24:50Juha Mustonen2:22:08
1463FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:54Sampo Varjonen2:22:48
1464FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:25:00Jussi Heikkinen2:11:56
1465FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:38Aino Vuopio2:06:26
1466FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:26:08Kaisa Hautala2:32:38
1467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:26:09Tero Immonen2:31:12
1468FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:26:25Marko Sajaniemi2:28:43
1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:26:25Lasse Aalto3:00:25
1470FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:26:26Antti Nykänen2:25:36
1471FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:26:31Oula Maijala2:46:12
1472FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:26:38Tuukka Toivonen2:47:14
1473FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:42Riikka Aakula2:35:42
1474FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:27:04Reima Piispanen2:30:55
1475FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:27:12Janne Kiiskinen2:42:49
1476FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:27:27Pyry Lahdenperä2:44:39
1477FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+3:27:30Marko Toivo2:46:18
1478FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+3:27:53Aki Kiiliäinen2:26:25
1479LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:28:04Janis Engelitis2:24:25
1480FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:28:39Petri Tarkiainen2:35:49
1481FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+3:28:40Arto Kalliokoski2:17:47
1482FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:38Leevi Hovatov2:20:07
1483FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:43Jukka Tonteri2:32:18
1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:29:58Paavo Arvola2:31:12
1485FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+3:30:04Timo Hongisto2:38:25
1486FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:30:06Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen2:38:42
1487SWEVäsby OK (1023)+3:30:23Jonas Öhman2:03:45
1488FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+3:30:24Risto Kuuskeri2:29:33
1489FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+3:31:06Eero Syrjä2:33:16
1490FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:31:38Teemu Kelavirta2:30:21
1491FINME Pummit (1359)+3:31:41Päkkilä Jukka3:01:20
1492FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:32:02Janne Pykälistö2:22:06
1493FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:32:07Esa Lehti2:22:17
1494FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:32:08Hannu Lamminaho2:19:45
1495FINMesikämmenet (838)+3:32:17Marko Rintanen2:04:34
1496FINRealtimers (1693)+3:32:19Joonas Hiltunen3:01:41
1497FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:32:21Mervi Meriläinen2:33:07
1498FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:32:33Jyrki Alanne2:35:22
1499FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:40Seppo Laaksamo2:30:44
1500FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:32:45Niklas Mattsson2:40:07
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >