Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp mellantid 12,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:05:24Kari Salo1:32:11
202FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+1:05:30Tero Mylymäki1:46:47
203SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:06:00Fredrik Hamrefors1:38:05
204RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:06:04Evgenii Paladiev1:33:50
205SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:06:07Anders Boström1:36:40
206FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:06:14Seppo Järvinen1:39:17
207LTUArboro OK (181)+1:06:17Dominykas Dulius1:37:11
208ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:06:22Rene Post1:42:18
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:06:25Teppo Pellinen1:46:19
210FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:06:28Roy Wickholm1:51:58
211FINRasTiimi (220)+1:06:40Anssi Koirikivi1:52:21
212FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:07:39Jari Sipilä1:53:10
213NORTrollelg (174)+1:07:41Ove Baardsgaard1:45:06
214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:07:42Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:46:36
215FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:07:42Janne Niskanen1:52:04
216FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+1:07:44Ville Kosola1:41:55
217LATOZONS OK (178)+1:07:44Pauls Platais1:40:37
218NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:07:46Christian Vogelsang1:37:09
219FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:07:53Marko Rautanen1:47:49
220FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:07:58Lauri Similä1:46:37
221NOREnga (264)+1:08:00Kjetil Björlo1:40:55
222RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:08:01Pavel Novikov1:51:36
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+1:08:15Roni-Ville Rissanen1:50:25
224SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:08:30Simon Andersson1:48:35
225SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:09:05Daniel Lind1:37:18
226SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+1:09:23Fredrik Johansson1:47:26
227ESTOK Vöru (210)+1:09:26Jyri Joonas1:54:45
228FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:09:31Tomi Silvonen1:39:36
229DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:09:54Niklas Ingwersen1:45:55
230NORGanddal IL (378)+1:09:55Clemens Sundby Öxnevad1:42:28
231FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:09:56Teemu Laasanen1:46:52
232SUIBussola OK (154)+1:10:04Ismael Roethlisberger1:31:50
233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:10:05Ilkka Kohvakka1:53:23
234SWEFK Göingarna (254)+1:10:10Hampus Larsson1:50:06
235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:10:25Jukka Auvinen1:52:42
236SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:10:26Rebecka Heinrup1:50:24
237FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:10:33Eero Lehtonen1:42:15
238FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:10:34Pasi Oravainen1:52:16
239FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:10:36Tuomas Mäkinen1:50:44
240FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:11:01Matti Liukkonen1:38:31
241NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:11:32Yves Aschwanden1:33:41
242NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:11:33Harald Kalager1:45:14
243FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:12:16Antti Reinikainen1:46:34
244FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+1:12:25Lassi Vuorinen1:55:51
245NOREmblem IL (379)+1:12:35Markus Glad2:01:29
246RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:12:38Andrey Pikinskiy1:45:59
247SWETäby OK (201)+1:12:39Robert Johansson1:51:00
248RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:12:57Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:40:55
249ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:12:59Andres Saetalu1:47:29
250SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:13:00Nicolas Müller1:44:38
251SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:13:11Mats Hellstadius1:43:02
252FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:13:13Olivier Coupat1:37:42
253FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:13:23Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:49:21
254SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:13:39Anders Axling1:34:21
255FINRasti 88 (226)+1:13:54Juho Mäki2:02:58
256NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:14:03Are Wigaard1:47:47
257RUSMEPhI (276)+1:14:07Philipp Ermachenkov1:42:32
258FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:14:10Ilkka Nurminen1:38:27
259FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:14:22Jere Pantsar1:50:05
260LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:14:24Martins Vabulis1:49:46
261FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:14:26Jaakko Kokkonen1:45:58
262SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:14:34Jonas Vikström1:51:36
263FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:14:38Jonathan Fröjdö1:35:52
264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:14:39Lassi Aaltonen1:57:29
265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:15:05Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:50:30
266FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:15:09Tomi Mäkelä1:46:01
267SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+1:15:29Ladislav Semrad2:14:37
268FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:15:30Petri Kotro1:48:33
269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:15:36Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:40:02
270FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:15:37Ilpo Viippola1:58:50
271DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:15:54Lasse Fugmann1:47:47
272FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:16:06Miika Vehmas1:50:15
273NOREmit (364)+1:16:09Tommy Jauhojärvi1:50:36
274FINLynx 4 (321)+1:16:42Totte Packalen1:42:59
275FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:16:50Miika Husu1:45:42
276FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:17:14Eero Koski1:50:44
277FINTio Rättens Män (419)+1:17:27Jussi Tokola1:35:24
278FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:17:54Pekka Larmala1:49:41
279FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:17:55Paavo Väätäinen1:36:43
280FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+1:18:00Petri Harjamäki1:49:06
281FINOK Botnia (326)+1:18:04Johan Lövsund1:50:40
282SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:18:11Johan Persson1:49:00
283NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:18:14Arild Andresen1:56:22
284SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:18:15Mattias Hovmöller1:39:32
285NORModum OL (237)+1:18:24Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:52:15
286FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:18:33Antti Väyrynen1:39:50
287RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:18:39Aivar Iordan1:42:35
288FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:19:07Teemu Katajisto1:53:23
289FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:19:08Rami Oravakangas1:44:18
290FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:19:09Kari Hillo1:43:09
291FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:19:09Niko Larmala1:44:04
292FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:19:11Otto Itkonen1:50:36
293FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:19:14Niko Vaenerberg2:04:40
294FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:19:30Viljakainen Antton1:59:08
295NORWing OK (486)+1:19:46Lars Hol Moholdt1:33:42
296FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:19:53Markus Kankaanpää1:45:55
297SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:20:02Olle Josarp1:36:12
298FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:20:02Antti Häkämies1:41:18
299RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:20:03Daniel Sergeev1:40:31
300FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+1:20:15Teppo Isokoski1:56:04
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >