Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Växling 7,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:10:05Johan Runesson44:06
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+5Olle Boström45:31
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+5Joakim Svensk45:25
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+33Vetle Ruud Bråten45:49
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+3:43Edgars Bertuks47:35
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:09Santeri Silvennoinen50:27
7FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:12Pasi Ikonen47:24
8SWEOK Linne (13)+8:13Oskar Sjöberg47:40
9FINKoovee (1)+8:14Timo Sild45:43
10FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+8:18Eemeli Suominen51:50
11NORNydalens SK (7)+8:20Lukas Liland53:21
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+8:57Tero Linnainmaa54:11
13NORFrol IL (17)+14:11Lars Sandstad Skjeset53:57
14NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:56Göran Winblad53:31
15SUIOLV Baselland (28)+17:56Noah Zbinden50:00
16SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+18:03Simon Svensson52:57
17NORKristiansand OK (57)+18:04Eirik H Martens49:27
18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+18:07Tuomas Heikkilä48:08
19NORNTNUI (12)+18:09Elias Thorsdal Mölnvik47:22
20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+18:09Pauli Leinonen48:53
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+18:09Simo Martomaa50:27
22FINKoovee 2 (98)+18:11Westerlund Juho50:10
23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+18:12Mikko Siren47:27
24NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+18:15Matthew Speake49:15
25SWETullinge SK (161)+18:18Christoffer Eskilsson58:02
26SWEÄrla IF (42)+18:20Emil Andersson54:32
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+18:20Joakim Hederskog49:50
28SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+19:16Jakob Enmark51:28
29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+19:17Tapani Mäkinen51:06
30SWEOK Kåre (56)+19:49Gustaf Öhgren1:03:25
31SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+20:13Thomas Landqvist47:37
32SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+20:19Anders Carlsson52:31
33NORHalden SK (4)+20:39Elias Bäcklund Ekvall1:02:27
34FINLynx (23)+21:50Aleksi Leskinen50:56
35RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+22:04Aleksandr Seleznev54:23
36SWEJärla Orientering (32)+22:31Erik Berzell51:46
37SWEOK Tisaren (27)+22:33Johan Aronsson51:50
38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+22:35Johan Nordlund52:49
39SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+23:37Johan G Hördergård55:50
40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+23:59Henrik Eijsink52:24
41SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+24:33Raffael Huber-Svensson55:37
42FINNavi (21)+27:35Pau Llorens Caellas55:43
43FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+28:45Daniel Koivisto56:48
44FINOK Trian (51)+28:50Mikael Fabritius48:29
45FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+28:51Antti Saikko54:09
46SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+28:52Timo Mähönen56:28
47SWEOK Kolmården (66)+28:52Tom Campbell56:54
48SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+28:57Sebastian Månsson56:23
49SWENyköpings OK (94)+29:00Albin Falk54:07
50SUIOl Norska (52)+29:05Florian Moser57:04
51FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+29:13Kimmo Vilska56:32
52SWEOK Denseln (48)+30:53Pavlo Ushkvarok53:11
53SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+31:46Josef Nordlund51:18
54NORHalden SK 2 (63)+31:52Mats Nordbröden52:01
55NORLillomarka OL (85)+32:16Joe Woodley56:29
56FINMS Parma 2 (90)+32:22Henri Kalve53:50
57NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+33:39Torkil Eide Solstad59:56
58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+33:58Lauri Syrjäläinen55:20
59SWEOK Orion (24)+34:04Olof Sandgren53:25
60SWEVäxjö OK (100)+34:09Mattias Karlsson54:20
61FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+34:11Oskari Nummelin57:37
62SWEHestra IF (75)+34:30Johan Ingemarsson53:55
63LTUIGTISA (38)+35:10Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:00:36
64SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+35:13Daniel Martinsson52:52
65SWEOK Hällen (71)+35:21Melker Lundin1:03:17
66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+35:46Topias Arola49:05
67FINMS Parma (22)+38:32Eero Heinonen1:02:12
68FINHiisirasti (29)+38:33Joona Huila53:17
69SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+39:34Emil Öhlund1:04:29
70SWEOK Ravinen (16)+39:42Kalle Bergman57:23
71SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+40:48Joakim Anden54:56
72SWEAttunda OK (95)+43:11Marcus Stenebo57:06
73SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+43:22Halvor Eid Nielsen55:43
74SWESävedalens AIK (64)+43:43Carl Josefsson1:01:22
75NORNTNUI 2 (76)+44:35Peter Nordbröden1:08:45
76SWEKils OK (141)+44:59Lukas Olm56:15
77FINLappeen Riento (72)+45:03Aaro Nurmiainen53:22
78NORFreidig SPK (143)+45:12Simen Storhov54:06
79DENOK Pan Århus (67)+45:21Sören Bobach52:18
80SWESnättringe SK (112)+45:33David Hector57:30
81NORFrol IL 2 (119)+45:34Håvard Vassenden55:37
82FINPargas IF (335)+45:45Sören Nymalm58:00
83FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+46:07Timo Joensuu52:43
84SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+46:24Olle Bergstedt1:07:04
85FINOK77 (132)+47:49Fabian af Hällström55:02
86RUSNord West (68)+48:44Dmitrii Stepanov54:40
87SWEEksjö SOK (70)+50:10Hugo Jakobsson52:54
88SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+50:15Tuve Möller57:04
89NORNTNUI 3 (127)+50:29Tobias Kristensen1:06:38
90SWEIFK Umeå (111)+50:31Sixten Walheim57:41
91SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+50:35Andreas Jonsson58:32
92SWELinköpings OK (79)+50:53Martin Smelik1:03:27
93FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+52:38Teemu Rantala1:00:07
94NORVaregg IL (172)+52:44Jonatan Drake1:00:47
95FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+53:23Arvo Gelbis1:02:07
96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+53:33Mattias Mårts1:03:58
97FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+55:02Markus Vainiomäki1:00:26
98SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+55:14Simon Navratil54:31
99FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+55:34Aarni Ronkainen52:40
100FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+56:16Jarkko Laine55:45
Alla Nästa 100 >