Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp Växling 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla
1801FINTumuhaukat (1657)+9:01:22Johanna Lantto2:57:08
1802FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+9:02:38Johannes Ijas3:29:12
1803FINCurious Al (1601)+9:02:44Bartosz Gasiorzewski3:38:12
1804FINSK SK (1622)+9:10:44Risto Salmela5:06:44
1805FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+9:14:22Laura Keko2:45:44
1806FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+9:21:58Simula Sami4:13:07
1807FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+9:23:09Ahvenainen Matti2:45:39
1808FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+9:45:10Kirsi Nyrhinen2:23:11
1809FINHökkäilijät (1634)+9:52:05Kimmo Wjuga2:03:51
1810FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+10:18:41Minni Kuisma5:00:38
1811FINMärempi rasti (1777)+10:29:27Elina Ranin2:03:53
1812FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+10:35:43Mika Lempiäinen3:03:00
1813FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+10:47:21Jani Vilpponen2:45:23
1814FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+11:18:19Ari Hiitelä3:58:04
1815FINJarnat (1644)+11:39:33Vesa Peltola7:08:03
1816FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+11:53:17Hannu Kallio2:58:06
FINHermannin kööri (1478)brötReijo Tanskanen
FINNavi 9 (1449)brötArghya Bhattacharya
FINME Pummit (1359)brötPutila Risto
FINPttk (1336)brötPasi Larkkonen(57:44)
FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)brötHeimo Heiska
FINMS Parma 9 (1618)brötAnni Valtonen
FINHC (1642)brötLauri Sinkkilä(2:28:54)
FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)brötArto Isomäki(3:13:04)
FINPuskasilimät OK 2 (1764)brötHämäläinen Ismo(4:01:18)
FINTeam Heinonen (1825)brötArja Pöntinen-Heinonen(4:24:52)
FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)brötSebastian King
FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)diskVeikko Långström(2:17:43)
SWEOK Lalle (1913)diskJoonas Balck(1:31:04)
FINTietokilta ry (1612)diskJuhana Autti(1:32:35)
FINLUMi (1882)diskPekka Ketonen(2:27:25)
ESTJüriöö Ülestõus (1874)diskIlona Poljakova(2:32:34)
FINHyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301)diskMikko Norrbacka(1:50:06)
FINSpektrum (1859)diskEmil Amnell(1:50:30)
FINRamboll Finland 2 (1778)diskJohannes Pakonen(2:40:04)
FINPiiroiset (1663)diskTauno Piiroinen(1:57:41)
FINFyysikkokilta (1676)diskViivi Aliklaavu(1:58:04)
ESTJOKA (386)diskRando Marrandi(1:18:29)
FINReittihukat (1696)diskKangastupa Jarno(2:46:48)
FINGraniitti Services (1707)diskKjerin Camilla(2:56:44)
FINInsinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720)diskVesa Ojanen(3:56:27)
FINJidoka (1962)diskPiia Siintoharju(2:11:04)
FINUNO SK 2 (1470)diskAntti Saarinen(1:33:38)
FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455)diskKai Kankaanpää(1:59:48)
FINJoen Suunta (563)diskMarko Pajarinen(1:29:14)
FINKuhmon Peurat (476)diskLiisa Marjeta(1:37:15)
FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)diskPetteri Kymäläinen(56:07)
FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359)diskKimmo Rauhamäki(1:09:15)
SWEOK Södertörn 2 (332)diskMartin Sigrand(1:11:02)
FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)diskMarkus Määttänen(1:12:50)
LATOK Saldus (160)diskOskars Zernis(1:07:52)
RUSDeaf Russia (142)diskRavil Farkhutdinov(1:04:54)
SWEFredrikas Girls (773)diskSanna Stekas(1:33:22)
LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)diskJanis Eglitis(1:36:53)
FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (978)diskSami Rikka(1:27:58)
FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)diskAntti Hongisto(1:47:28)
FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)diskMartti Pihlajamaa(1:30:14)
FINIisalmen Visa 3 (1328)diskArto Kuokka(1:27:01)
FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143)diskVenni Silmälä(1:29:42)
FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124)diskMarkku Brummer(1:19:24)
FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026)diskJeremias Ritvanen(1:21:42)
SWEVäsby OK (1023)diskAnders Degselius(1:52:02)
FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)diskKalle Ranki(1:45:51)
FINHiidenkiertäjät 2 (54)diskPerttu Sorsa(53:52)
< Förra 100 Alla