Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1101FINSpede Rasti (1467)+3:02:09Pertti Rasti32:06
1102FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+3:02:13Lasse Kallio34:56
1103FINNavi 6 (687)+3:02:18Eetu Nykänen30:44
1104FINTommin virheet (1722)+3:02:31Pinja Tikkanen40:43
1105FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+3:02:37Vesa Välimäki33:42
1106FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+3:02:41Mårten Byskata31:22
1107FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+3:02:44Harri Karling28:28
1108FINHatarasti (1936)+3:02:45Dino Hämäläinen35:16
1109FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+3:02:46Tirkkonen Jukka31:11
1110SWEGanska OK (1001)+3:02:47Henrik Johansson33:28
1111FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+3:02:54Jukka Möykkynen32:47
1112FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+3:03:04Antti Pisilä26:32
1113FINStronger Together (1245)+3:03:10Timo Kupiainen49:29
1114FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+3:03:36Juha Pullinen30:16
1115FINOhtola SK (1904)+3:03:36Paula Ylivakeri31:38
1116FINTeam Klinga (1774)+3:03:41Jaakko Klinga31:26
1117FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+3:03:41Riikka Marjamaa54:47
1118FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+3:03:44Niklas Kyrkkö30:10
1119FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+3:03:53Arhi Tervo33:27
1120FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+3:03:55Markus Hiiri46:34
1121FINNavi 5 (1273)+3:03:58Seppo Parta37:38
1122FINPörssi ry (1097)+3:03:58Tuomas Pohjonen34:21
1123FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+3:04:02Teuvo Suikkanen33:04
1124FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+3:04:04Pentti Raittila39:46
1125FINArmatuuri (1918)+3:04:04Tiia Hallikainen32:12
1126FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+3:04:27Roald von Schoultz27:05
1127FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+3:04:38Seppo Keltamäki32:34
1128FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:04:44Jari Pitkänen33:22
1129FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+3:04:59Hemmo Ahokoivu45:17
1130FINMellunkylän Kontio (1277)+3:05:14Harri Luurila30:54
1131FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+3:05:32Per-Åke Furubacka36:25
1132LATSiguldas Takas (347)+3:05:35Ronalds Lukins27:44
1133SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+3:05:42Carolina Jonsell32:31
1134FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+3:05:42Rolf-Erik Sundelin36:41
1135FINDigita (1019)+3:05:43Teppo Ahonen33:28
1136FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+3:05:51Pekka Rindell42:48
1137FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+3:05:55Matti Hautsalo33:50
1138FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+3:05:55Kimmo Juhala39:11
1139FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+3:06:23Iiro Kaitola44:26
1140FINOK KPO (914)+3:06:25Kim Biskop32:56
1141FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+3:06:27Jori Pukkila45:03
1142FINPäälliköt (1661)+3:06:38Mika Damskägg34:43
1143FINAC Harharetki (948)+3:06:41Risto Iivonen42:02
1144FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+3:06:43Marcus Ekström34:52
1145FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+3:06:52Riikka Lautamo33:25
1146FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+3:07:00Matti Saarenpää32:58
1147FINMC Jymypallo (762)+3:07:13Mikko Leino33:07
1148FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+3:07:17Ari Kainulainen31:46
1149FINMacGregor (828)+3:07:25Esa Viitanen29:50
1150FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+3:07:35Katja Seppänen27:47
1151FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+3:07:36Jani Konttila41:16
1152FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+3:07:40Suvi Petsalo44:06
1153FINCadpool (1204)+3:07:48Marko Siitari36:33
1154FINeLadies 2 (1222)+3:08:06Rita Linko37:39
1155FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+3:08:08Seppo Merikoski39:02
1156FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+3:08:12Jorma Kaataja39:07
1157FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+3:08:12Heikki Luttinen41:00
1158FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+3:08:14Jan Gustafsson47:19
1159FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+3:08:36Mauri Jussinmäki39:29
1160FINVänkypannu (1151)+3:08:38Anssi Ukkonen54:05
1161FINRasti/C (1160)+3:09:01Mikko Rahikainen32:15
1162FINKohta löytyy (1418)+3:09:05Marko Luhtala36:12
1163FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+3:09:09John Hoffström33:07
1164FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+3:09:22Daniel Molnar33:34
1165FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+3:09:28Hannu Tamminen30:47
1166FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+3:09:36Jukka Niskala40:12
1167ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+3:09:41Andrus Naulainen46:32
1168FINRaTro (954)+3:09:45Mikko Susitaival39:52
1169FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+3:09:47Kaisa Kallio36:11
1170FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+3:10:02Jaakko Korkonen35:47
1171FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+3:10:09Jarno Koivula36:33
1172FINSK-0K (935)+3:10:21Leif Roschier41:07
1173FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+3:10:33Jussi Rytkönen29:37
1174FINAjokoirat (763)+3:10:34Santtu Huotilainen33:21
1175FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+3:10:37Räsänen Mikko27:02
1176FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+3:10:39Kari Tikka32:30
1177FINLapin Sudet (584)+3:10:41Sami Pesonen32:19
1178FINMMK OK (1157)+3:10:45Tuomas Pouta43:10
1179FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+3:10:45Antti Erämo36:18
1180FINRajaveljet (777)+3:10:52Matias Toura51:05
1181SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+3:10:57Katarina Norrby1:19:36
1182FINKaukaa haettu (985)+3:10:59Kari Kaikkonen33:06
1183FINKumpulanmäen Sällit (1117)+3:11:00Anni Toppila29:06
1184FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+3:11:04Mikael Liljestrand32:35
1185FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+3:11:08Jaakko Kauranne37:39
1186FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+3:11:09Henna Jylhä31:53
1187FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+3:11:15Jarmo Turunen43:53
1188FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+3:11:16Sauli Tuomisto35:27
1189FINNot OK (1700)+3:11:20Joonas Väisänen41:32
1190SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+3:11:22Filippa Grelz46:37
1191FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+3:11:37Alf Krogell55:26
1192FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+3:11:38Kalle Mäkinen39:30
1193FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+3:11:42Reijo Liitiäinen35:07
1194FINHal Bro (1080)+3:12:28Pasi Henriksson39:03
1195FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+3:12:40Tarmo Kokko30:19
1196FINSPYMS (1007)+3:12:59Risto Savelius30:36
1197FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+3:13:05Janni Mäkinen35:09
1198FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+3:13:06Perttu Jokinen33:09
1199FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+3:13:25Kuikan samoilijat 442:47
1200FINFennovoima (1075)+3:13:25Heikki Hinkkanen36:19
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >