Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1201FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+3:13:32Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto34:10
1202FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+3:13:40Pekka Orpana42:14
1203FINTieto (1218)+3:13:40Jyrki Sahinoja37:59
1204FINSelviytyjät (1036)+3:14:00Janne Mäkinen40:45
1205FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+3:14:02Eetu Korhonen42:41
1206FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+3:14:12Elina Kotajärvi40:32
1207FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+3:14:14Henrik Lähdesniemi59:11
1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+3:14:14Timo Jokisuu45:08
1209FINRasti-Hyry (725)+3:14:16Tuomas Turpeinen26:04
1210FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+3:14:22Santeri Vanhala34:52
1211FINKemira Vastus (1011)+3:14:25Katila Markus34:24
1212FINHyvä yri (1812)+3:14:48Anna Kaisko45:01
1213FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+3:14:49Jouni Markku32:21
1214FINMenestyspojat (1265)+3:14:55Antti Pesola29:42
1215FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+3:15:06Jan Lång31:07
1216RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+3:15:09NIKOLAY PATRIKEEV28:20
1217FINOK Kristina (1115)+3:15:10Jari Rajamäki35:25
1218FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+3:15:11Matti Väänänen31:13
1219FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+3:15:12Marja Rauhalammi35:23
1220FINKilon Kipinät (932)+3:15:13Asta Lappeteläinen50:13
1221FINKananpojat (1101)+3:15:16Aki Kyckling31:58
1222FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+3:15:17Hannu Hätönen31:22
1223FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+3:15:21Markku Rajala33:00
1224FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+3:15:24Tero Kankaanpää39:52
1225FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+3:15:35Pekka Inki39:24
1226FINDentina (1037)+3:15:38Saku Patronen33:22
1227FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+3:15:40Jari Salo31:37
1228FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+3:15:44Yrjö Lundell30:50
1229FINSemantum (1475)+3:15:47Francisco Gomez43:41
1230FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+3:15:47Tuomo Romula39:10
1231FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+3:15:51Fredrik Hedbom56:38
1232FINPaha Rasti (735)+3:15:52Reima Mäkiranta34:56
1233FINSaskan Talli (1609)+3:15:53Vuokko Heikinheimo47:11
1234FINNeliveto (1016)+3:15:54Matti Siekkinen45:41
1235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+3:15:55Kari Koivumäki31:27
1236FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+3:16:07Pilvi Härkönen29:36
1237FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+3:16:07Jenny Vehkalahti40:46
1238FINRaKiNa (1435)+3:16:11Jenni Jalava39:08
1239FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+3:16:15Tuukka Särkelä36:00
1240FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+3:16:23Tuure Sundberg38:34
1241FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+3:16:44Otto Liuha37:51
1242FINUrpon Rytky (860)+3:16:58Esa Nuora32:25
1243FINLammin Betoni (1716)+3:17:03Mauri Koliseva58:47
1244FINOK EMitVit (1181)+3:17:15Maija Koli36:06
1245FINFutisforum2 (1938)+3:17:40Marko Leimu34:11
1246FINEricsson SK (936)+3:18:19Christian Engblom34:13
1247FINPätilänkylän suunnistajat (933)+3:18:21Pertti Venäläinen23:09
1248FINSurut (1678)+3:18:35Jussi Nyystilä28:05
1249FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+3:18:41Joni Hämäläinen51:00
1250FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+3:18:41Holger Boström46:34
1251FINIK Örnen (815)+3:18:46Otto Pietilä43:12
1252FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+3:18:46Juho Hiltunen30:00
1253FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+3:18:48Terho Ojanperä32:49
1254FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+3:18:54Kari Matilainen25:09
1255FINTurengin RC (1017)+3:18:58TERHI MERILÄINEN47:41
1256FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+3:19:00Simo Klem40:46
1257FINTieto 2 (1415)+3:19:03Juha Kanniainen56:02
1258FINPalo-88 (752)+3:19:04Paavo Rintala38:30
1259FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+3:19:17Antti Grekelä32:54
1260FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+3:19:21Tiia Niemi40:19
1261ESTJoka naised (1786)+3:19:24Rita Ojala41:08
1262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+3:19:43Jorma Lappalainen39:57
1263FINTurun Eränkävijät (1438)+3:19:49Eetu Harju42:27
1264SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+3:19:53Mats Alneus45:06
1265FINVTT (1356)+3:19:56Juha Salmela36:17
1266FINNavi 8 (1078)+3:20:34Jukka Hyyryläinen30:03
1267FINFreeport Cobalt (727)+3:20:40Jyri Lepistö37:31
1268FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+3:21:02Antti Koskivuori33:26
1269NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+3:21:04Thomas Barvik Mäland33:37
1270FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+3:21:07Maria Rajala40:51
1271FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+3:21:11Mirjami Haimelin41:44
1272FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+3:21:25Reivo Järvenpää42:02
1273FINIF Brahe 4 (1229)+3:21:27Tommy Björklund34:44
1274FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+3:21:31Kari Pajunen53:34
1275FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+3:21:33Tommi Knaapila39:37
1276FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+3:21:44Pyry Vilkko41:13
1277FINSK K3 (1499)+3:21:48Mia Riikonen33:45
1278FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+3:21:55Timo Hämynen33:37
1279FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+3:22:25Mikko Suominen42:00
1280FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+3:22:32Erkki Suutarinen35:35
1281FINAjolinja (996)+3:22:51Atte Rautiainen30:14
1282FINIF Femman 4 (919)+3:23:00Henrik Lindgrén35:05
1283FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+3:23:27Jussi Rikala45:29
1284FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+3:23:30Paula Paasimaa52:52
1285FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:23:48Esa Jämsen24:26
1286FINKehämajavat (1883)+3:23:48Sanna Sairanen37:53
1287FINTARAKI (1709)+3:23:51Lauri Koski35:49
1288DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+3:23:51Brian Kunding35:56
1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+3:24:13Tiina Keino34:38
1290FINKompassibois (1495)+3:24:14Antti Kakkonen32:11
1291FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+3:24:21Timo-Pekka Koivuniemi37:19
1292FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+3:24:44Reijo Luhtala46:26
1293FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+3:25:03Pertti Palmroos38:23
1294FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+3:25:09Tervo Lauri34:13
1295FINW-Klubi (1862)+3:25:54Tapio Koukkari46:27
1296FINPuijon Pojat (952)+3:25:58Martti Vanala38:18
1297FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+3:25:58Laura Bukonte38:53
1298FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+3:26:25Jyri Endén33:35
1299FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+3:26:27Ilkka Salonen41:49
1300FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+3:27:08Marika Saarela38:26
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >