Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+1:33:43Nuuti Hautakangas26:50
302RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:33:49Denis Potapov24:03
303FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:33:52Kalliokoski Toni31:12
304SWEJönköpings OK (382)+1:33:53Adam Löfström29:32
305FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:33:56Jukka Kaiponen27:56
306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:34:04Aapo Summanen27:00
307FINHelppoRasti (413)+1:34:15Antti Vigelius30:51
308FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:34:19Väisänen Tapani31:20
309LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:34:25Aldis Leitlands37:05
310FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:34:26Daniel Rautio35:30
311NORModum OL (237)+1:34:29Helge Kopland33:06
312FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:34:35Markku Autio33:47
313FINRastiseiska (466)+1:34:40Jaakko Skog27:07
314FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:34:42Antti Sippola25:57
315FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:34:46Heikki Lepistö32:50
316SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:35:02Oliver Lienhard25:21
317FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:35:08Heikkki Ruokonen36:44
318FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+1:35:17Jari Erkkilä27:25
319FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+1:35:18Kalle Junnikkala25:25
320SWEUmeå OK (319)+1:35:49Rasmus Eriksson27:09
321FINLynx 5 (468)+1:36:30Joonatan Vuorensola29:07
322FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:37:27Ville Tiitinen25:33
323FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:37:29Aaro Takanen24:55
324SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+1:37:29Odin Ek28:10
325SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:37:42Alfred Erdelius26:50
326FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:37:46Mikael Väliheikki39:11
327FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:37:47Mika Ketola25:36
328FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+1:37:49Mikael Koivisto26:29
329FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:37:50Aapo Virtanen40:21
330FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:37:52Vesa Tuviala27:14
331FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+1:37:52Vitalijus Petrulis25:00
332FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:37:58Pasi Huhtiniemi26:14
333RUSOmega (196)+1:38:07Aleksandr Rybakov25:39
334NOROK Moss (570)+1:38:16Sondre Ladim28:38
335FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:38:16Tero Kopra25:12
336FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:38:18Olli Lahtomäki22:11
337FINNavi 3 (724)+1:38:23Vinski Malinen26:25
338NORIF Sturla (550)+1:38:26Joachim Knudsen25:40
339FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+1:38:26Mikko Viitamäki24:29
340LTUOK Fortuna (665)+1:38:29Raimundas Kondrotas25:44
341SWELeksands OK (461)+1:38:33Markus Halvarsson28:11
342FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:38:34Niina Kauppinen31:07
343FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+1:38:46Mauri Tolvanen36:00
344FINLahden Taimi (289)+1:38:53Veronika Ivanova29:20
345FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:38:56Timo Hynninen34:55
346FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:39:01Aino Rantala27:06
347SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+1:39:03Emelie Walheim32:10
348ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+1:39:06Meelis Mälberg30:11
349SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+1:40:32Thomas Eriksson38:47
350NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:40:51Ask Olaussen24:48
351FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:40:56Sami Kuntola29:45
352FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:40:57Janne Keisanen24:48
353FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:41:08Jukka Aho23:38
354FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:41:13Reijo Mattinen28:49
355FINRasti E4 (300)+1:41:17Seppo Myyryläinen29:39
356FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:41:17Vesa Peltoniemi27:28
357FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+1:41:18Samuli Ervasti26:56
358FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+1:41:19Lauri Hyytiäinen30:51
359NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+1:41:23Rune Blågestad25:26
360FINIntersport (390)+1:41:27Harri Hollo25:01
361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:41:29Olli Kuokka22:52
362RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:41:35Sergey Ushakov24:11
363FINLammin Säkiä (311)+1:41:35Harri Veijola28:00
364SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:41:36Jessica Söllvander25:13
365FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:41:40Samu Pylvänäinen38:52
366FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:41:42Tero Hihnala29:12
367FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:41:52Jani Vahala25:30
368RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:41:59Anton Kosorukov32:14
369SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:42:09Erik Åkesson29:32
370FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:42:11Eerik Aaltio27:24
371FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:42:20Väinö Lintula30:19
372FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:42:39Alec Still25:19
373POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:42:43Jakub Toborek24:48
374FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:43:27Marko Haapakangas23:57
375FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:43:31Panu Haaramo23:19
376FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:43:45Mikko Kukkola22:29
377SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:43:48Line Sölberg29:23
378FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+1:43:50Pekka Noponen25:08
379FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+1:43:53Aleksi Sillanpää31:06
380FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:43:57Tommi Seitajoki26:44
381FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:44:00Tuomas Tikka26:58
382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:44:03Mikko Ylönen28:53
383FINNärpes OK (423)+1:44:04Lucas Mylläri27:30
384FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:44:28Heikki Pajuoja27:47
385FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+1:44:31Joona Putkonen26:29
386GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:44:31Cat Taylor24:04
387FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+1:44:34Aapo Liponkoski26:03
388SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:44:36Johan Ekelöv27:21
389SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+1:44:40Lars Nordgren27:54
390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:44:44Jukka Tani29:58
391ESTSK100 (273)+1:44:50Ahtijainen Riho30:31
392FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:45:06Luukas Karelo28:56
393FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:45:28Ville Suuronen28:08
394RUSUltra (145)+1:45:33Senina Mariia25:46
395FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+1:45:44Marko Juhala29:30
396FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:45:57Jussi Elo26:29
397FINIF Minken (491)+1:46:21Jörgensen Andreas31:45
398FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:46:28Mikko Vapa29:41
399FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:46:42Jani Kohonen34:44
400FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+1:46:43Sanna Kauppinen40:44
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >