Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:11:03Simon Engström47:36
502FINVeikkaus (683)+2:11:04Kauno Saario55:52
503FINHerraseura (411)+2:11:05Matti Timonen58:32
504FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:11:32Urpo Särkkä43:47
505GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+2:11:47Gary Longhurst56:12
506FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+2:12:02Lauri Pietiläinen1:10:21
507FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:12:09Hannu Arki57:57
508FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+2:12:14Johannes Korpijaakko1:05:19
509FINKauhajoen Karhu (624)+2:12:48Harri Laine1:00:12
510FINRastitykki (589)+2:13:08Juho Pietilänaho55:29
511FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+2:13:18Usko Karvinen52:06
512SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+2:13:32Anders el Sträng1:04:00
513FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:13:49Keijo Hongisto58:35
514FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:13:55Eemil Koskinen49:16
515FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:14:04Igor Gorbatenkov1:15:27
516SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:14:18Anna Ställberg40:54
517FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+2:14:37Risto Salmela1:01:57
518FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+2:14:42Seppo Turpeinen1:00:14
519FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:15:41Ville Laine1:01:20
520SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+2:15:46Dan Hörnell51:02
521SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+2:16:19Nicklas Öst56:37
522FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:16:23Timo Ritakallio55:52
523LATOK Arona (274)+2:16:39Normunds Berzins53:23
524FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+2:16:41Tuomas Rämä46:42
525FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:16:44Mika Venho49:54
526FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+2:16:45Saarijärvi Rami57:01
527FINRokkakoski SK (576)+2:16:46Eero Rötsä52:14
528GEROSC Hamburg (385)+2:16:48Carsten Ripke58:39
529FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+2:16:49Kimmo Hytönen52:46
530FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:16:54Joakim Pyttynen52:43
531FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+2:16:55Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:37
532FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+2:17:03Hannu Turpeinen1:05:05
533LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:17:03Andris Salduksnis51:39
534FINSerkkujen yö (879)+2:17:11Panu Valjakka58:04
535FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:17:16Juho Nupponen53:47
536FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+2:17:24Tuomas Soininen49:41
537NOROK Sköynar (995)+2:17:32Morten Svendgård56:40
538FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:17:34Elisa N. Mäkinen47:43
539FINOC Toffee (473)+2:17:45Hanna Koskinen51:31
540FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+2:17:46Heikki Hakala58:20
541FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+2:17:48Sampo Huostila57:48
542RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:17:57Sergey Balandinskiy47:37
543FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:17:59Rauno Vuori59:38
544FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+2:18:07Sanna Karjalainen57:40
545SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+2:18:08Rasmus Bäck57:01
546SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:18:12Magnus Unborg1:08:21
547FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:18:17Maiju Oksanen46:10
548FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:18:17Jani Koponen1:07:49
549LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+2:18:20Maris Ivanans52:42
550SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:18:25Jonas Lindholm43:47
551RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:18:34Sergey Pirogov50:30
552LAT30draugi.lv (388)+2:18:38Juris Varess1:06:02
553FINPekan Ponit (639)+2:18:39Anna Westerlund59:40
554FINFTA (733)+2:18:45Venla Kinnala43:20
555FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+2:18:52Keijo Hämäläinen52:12
556FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:19:06Henrik Karelo46:32
557GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+2:19:08Alice Bedwell57:11
558FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:19:17Aku Pyymäki48:31
559FINSK Määrämiehet (756)+2:19:21Veli-Matti Hulkko49:08
560NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:19:29Henning Jordheim52:54
561SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+2:19:40Erik Lidström Lauri44:38
562FINSweco (1240)+2:20:08Jari Rannikko54:22
563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+2:21:14Jouni Savelainen53:19
564FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+2:21:26Rami Helppolainen1:03:01
565ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+2:21:46Argo Kauge57:52
566FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+2:22:02Ilkka Riikola1:02:50
567FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+2:22:03Mikael Koskinen59:49
568SWETäby OK 2 (443)+2:22:55Robin Westerlund47:48
569FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+2:23:01Pekka Valkonen47:54
570FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+2:23:05Jussi Linnaranta1:10:05
571FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:23:06Vesa-Pekka Jalli50:27
572FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+2:23:07Jarmo Munck54:50
573FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:23:08Heikki Saarinen49:05
574FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+2:23:09Marko Siira52:05
575FINAivan Sama (518)+2:23:09Samppa Yliniemelä1:08:54
576FINVaalan Karhu (363)+2:23:09Jarno Seppänen1:03:40
577FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:23:11Eero Kuulasmaa50:35
578SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:23:13Håkan Persson53:53
579FINToimen Pojat (559)+2:23:14Mikko Laakkonen58:16
580FINBeach Boys (572)+2:23:15Anssi Poutanen59:13
581FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:23:17Peter Sjöholm51:58
582LATAluksne (334)+2:23:20Vilnis Velkeris1:02:03
583FINPeab (564)+2:23:25Veijo Kujanen1:10:44
584FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+2:23:26Harri Jakobsson1:07:53
585FINUroskarhut (1909)+2:23:28Ville Sampolahti1:24:44
586FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:23:29Aino Soininen1:15:54
587FINEpilän Esa (578)+2:23:30Eero Heino1:01:59
588FINSAL (785)+2:23:32Antero Laukkanen1:00:37
589FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+2:23:32Juha Inkilä59:26
590ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:23:33August Jakobson45:03
591FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:23:35Osmo Viili53:16
592ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+2:23:37Margus Andresson59:05
593FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+2:23:37Hilla Rudanko1:11:15
594FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+2:23:40Päivi Leppäsalmi1:10:12
595FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:23:46Mika Rautio51:31
596FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:23:49Terho Etula1:17:31
597FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:23:49Jyri Siivonen1:05:15
598FINMetsähallitus (457)+2:24:04Jussi Järvinen1:11:39
599FINTuuripellet (537)+2:24:04Antti Ryytty1:04:16
600FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:24:38Tuomas Salminen1:00:14
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >