Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
701FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:38:12Antti Veijalainen43:54
702FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:38:16Tommi Poutiainen1:06:21
703FINEKI (1162)+2:38:40Joonas Lehtonen58:33
704FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+2:38:42Anssi Vänskä57:33
705FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+2:38:49Maria Wallikivi59:17
706FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+2:38:50Mika Käyhkö55:04
707FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+2:38:54Björn Forsén1:12:04
708FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:38:56Sergey Peshikov48:31
709FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:38:56Jyrki Itkonen1:06:56
710SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+2:38:56Urban Sörqvist1:03:06
711FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:38:58Johan Solvin1:04:59
712FINRastipukit (557)+2:39:01Timo Hämeen-Anttila1:01:41
713FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+2:39:02Eero Pulkkinen1:14:58
714FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+2:39:05Antti Kuparinen59:25
715FINRaula Team (1110)+2:39:08Helena Raula56:44
716FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+2:39:09Virta Jukka1:00:33
717FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+2:39:11Olli Mäkelä1:15:05
718FINIF Femman 3 (478)+2:39:13Magnus Torrkulla52:03
719FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+2:39:15Vesa-Ville Väänänen55:12
720FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+2:39:17Olli Nikula1:01:33
721FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+2:39:19Peter Sandfors1:02:22
722FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:39:21Elias Hannula1:06:11
723FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+2:39:23Mikko Pylkkänen1:02:09
724FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:39:31Reijo Olli1:06:44
725LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+2:39:36David Roach1:30:12
726FINLapin Veikot (459)+2:39:45Mervi Maijala1:14:33
727FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+2:39:46Pekka Lylykorpi57:59
728SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+2:39:46Herrgård Clas-Göran1:24:26
729FINTamrock (869)+2:39:48Jarmo Rantanen1:14:16
730FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:39:51Kimmo Paananen1:08:16
731FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+2:39:56Eerik Pakarinen1:01:30
732FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+2:40:02Arto Määttä59:34
733FINAuran Vannas (850)+2:40:09Nikolai Niemi1:01:33
734FINOK77 4 (610)+2:41:45Anders af Hällström1:04:54
735FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+2:41:52Stefano Zonato1:15:08
736FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+2:41:52Vesa Mäkelä45:51
737FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+2:41:54Ville Pitkänen48:51
738SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+2:41:58Johan Tirén1:01:50
739SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+2:42:28Martin Sandqvist58:06
740FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+2:42:33Riku Andersson1:01:50
741FINOK77 6 (744)+2:42:37Keijo Talja1:04:48
742FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+2:42:45Iikka Leiniö1:23:09
743SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+2:42:50Peter Woxlin44:41
744FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:42:54Timo Mikkonen1:02:08
745FINRempsun Metalli (702)+2:42:56Elina Liuha52:06
746FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+2:43:01Jarkko Tynys55:31
747FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:43:21Pekka Tuomikoski1:13:05
748FINHarhaveikot (1063)+2:43:34Markus Vihavainen1:04:45
749FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+2:43:34Iida-Liisa Kuokka45:45
750FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+2:43:37Åge Liljeström1:06:17
751FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+2:43:56Leo Koskenvuo56:44
752FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+2:44:00Ari Karhilahti1:00:13
753NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+2:44:10Rune Sörensen54:38
754FINIlmatorjunta (837)+2:44:12Tuomas Hirvo1:04:17
755FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+2:44:14Olli Tunkelo1:03:24
756FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+2:44:15Reino Sinnelä1:01:54
757SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+2:44:17Håkan Rostö1:07:01
758FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+2:44:22Terhi Latvala1:00:16
759FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+2:44:24Juhana Pollari1:07:06
760FINAri Pojjaat (776)+2:44:25Ilari Jalli51:27
761FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:44:27Tapio Koivu1:09:17
762FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000)+2:44:29Sakari Suominen1:04:19
763FINNavi 7 (1059)+2:44:30Teemu Pajunen51:02
764FINKanuuna (953)+2:44:36Jouni Vikman1:12:04
765FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+2:44:38Sanna Valkonen54:17
766SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+2:44:45Leif Vadman1:06:13
767FINSäyneisen Salpa (544)+2:44:50Esa Kettunen1:12:31
768FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+2:44:59Jaakko Koskinen1:03:04
769FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+2:45:03Heikki Malmlund1:03:00
770FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+2:45:05Tapani Mäkinen1:22:02
771FINRastiketut (460)+2:45:12Heikki Linna1:06:38
772FINValmet Tampere (981)+2:45:29Erkki Jaatinen1:01:35
773FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:45:30Keijo Massinen1:10:41
774FINSomeron Esa (703)+2:45:31Samuli Tuominen1:06:22
775FINNabla (1044)+2:45:32Tatu Kuusisto46:49
776FINOutotec (1119)+2:45:40Kjell Winther46:51
777FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:45:45Ilmo Haikonen1:10:46
778FINMalax IF (902)+2:45:47Emil Holmback1:14:18
779FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+2:45:52Simo Villanen49:28
780FINSolf IK (633)+2:46:03Kaj Stenvall1:13:08
781FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+2:46:42Elmeri Kiviranta53:57
782FINGeodeesi (761)+2:46:43Suomala Joona1:03:03
783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:46:44Aapo Granqvist42:38
784FINLiperin Taimi (824)+2:46:47Kristian Sotti48:41
785FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+2:46:48Merja Kuusisto48:51
786FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+2:46:50Martti Anttila59:37
787FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+2:46:52Eemeli Rinta-Koski51:58
788FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+2:46:54Olli Jalonen1:24:17
789FINMS Parma 8 (916)+2:46:56Sauli Rannikko59:56
790FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+2:46:56Jani Toivanen1:04:33
791NORLorry Classic (1809)+2:46:56Vemund Kongsnes47:52
792FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+2:47:00Eero Hyvönen1:08:38
793FINSupertalentit (691)+2:47:00Ismo Kiiala59:49
794FINKoovee 8 (1212)+2:47:01Janne Manninen55:46
795POLOK!Sport (558)+2:47:02Robert Dragowski56:10
796FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+2:47:06Leena Lehtoranta1:01:10
797FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+2:47:06Panu Koivula56:19
798FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+2:47:09Markus Näsi1:02:48
799FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:47:10Jyrki Koivulahti1:13:48
800FINValkealan Kajo (475)+2:47:12Teijo Suurpää1:04:22
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >