Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 5,9 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+52:31Markus Vainiomäki51:08
102FINEspoon Suunta (45)+52:31Benjamin Lamberg51:17
103FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+52:58Jarkko Laine45:40
104SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+53:23Simon Navratil45:53
105FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:50Ville Laakso46:14
106FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+53:51Aarni Ronkainen44:10
107FINLynx 2 (121)+53:56Marko Närvä45:47
108NORAsker SK (547)+54:00Axel Hoveid1:00:08
109SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+54:09Filip Salén55:00
110SWEGävle OK (103)+54:20Patrik Svedberg49:31
111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:58Assar Hellström44:25
112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+56:11Joona Tynys49:49
113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+56:36Jonatan Ståhl56:12
114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+57:58Ville Lampinen49:17
115SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+58:15Gustav Eklöf47:36
116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+58:24Mikko Poutanen47:20
117SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+58:27Jegor Kostylev47:08
118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+58:32Olle Kallur51:45
119LATOK Ogre (110)+58:35Nauris Neimanis47:44
120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+58:45Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:43
121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+59:40Ville Sabel51:57
122SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:51Mattis Hallberg53:31
123FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:00:00Jussi Uitto52:21
124SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:00:01Karl Lundin48:46
125NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:02:22Sindre Nordhagen52:17
126FINNavi 2 (211)+1:03:37Jouni Nykänen1:01:16
127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:03:56Jan Sedlar1:04:19
128SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:04:36Jonas Byström59:19
129SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:04:44Tintin Karlberg51:12
130SUICA Rosé (682)+1:04:56Antoine Vullioud46:38
131SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:58Olof Ljunggren52:41
132FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:59Peter Johansson53:28
133NORIL Koll (890)+1:05:01Einar Tommelstad55:20
134FINSK Uusi (144)+1:05:02Matti Kallio58:48
135FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:06:28Jani Myllärinen59:04
136FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:07:35Vesa Klemettinen45:40
137SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:07:48Henrik Eliasson59:13
138FINIF Femman (92)+1:07:50Staffan Järn56:11
139SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:08:11Per Holm1:03:20
140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:08:17Konsta Mehto51:14
141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:08:18Mikko Lindberg52:11
142FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:08:22Arto Lilja53:23
143SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:35Emil Rankka48:50
144NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:08:39Vegard Fiane Pedersen57:38
145FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:09:16Oliver Schüle51:59
146FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:09:36Jussi Parkkinen58:11
147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:10:08Kristian Boström51:29
148BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:10:15Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik49:50
149IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:10:16Cillin Jornet59:13
150FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:10:19Janne Häkkinen48:49
151LTUAzuolas (146)+1:10:25Viktoras Staisiunas49:39
152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:10:28Otto Sund52:09
153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:11:22Katja Gygax1:04:51
154NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:11:23Kristine Fjeldbo54:36
155SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:11:29Lukas Novak46:28
156NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:11:30Grunde Isaksätre1:07:24
157NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:11:45Anders Bjergaard50:41
158SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:12:00Linus Malm1:27:49
159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:12:01Miko Härkönen52:56
160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:12:01Antti Alppi48:37
161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:12:14Janne Nurminen51:42
162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:12:24Aleks Hiidenhovi47:11
163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:13:19Eelis Axelin52:47
164SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:13:28Niklas Svensson54:44
165FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:13:33Panu Piiparinen58:15
166SWEResultat AB (74)+1:13:58Martin Johnsson1:06:57
167FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:03Wille Laitamäki44:29
168SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:14:07Nils Körle58:00
169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:14:33Sampsa Lintunen57:51
170LATOK Kapa (148)+1:14:43Aigars Leiboms1:02:08
171FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:14:46Matti Suutari45:35
172SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:15:03Mattias Ivarez52:10
173RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:15:10Alex Minakov1:13:57
174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:15:20Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:29
175FINRastikarhut (312)+1:16:25Elli Peltomäki51:34
176SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:16:37Linda Sjögren1:00:04
177SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:16:55Albin Bergkvist49:18
178SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:17:09Anna Dahlgren-Rosén50:33
179RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:17:14Aleksei Burago55:17
180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:18:37Mikko Savelainen51:39
181SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:19:27Lars Holmberg1:01:36
182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:19:33Matti Koivisto1:01:11
183CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:19:44Jindrich Korinek54:42
184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:20:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:08:24
185SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:20:34Henrik Persson48:27
186DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:20:38Henrik Markvardsen49:05
187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:20:42Juho Matikainen49:08
188LTUMedeina (241)+1:21:34Orinimus Murenas1:03:55
189SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:21:35Joakim Wigertz1:11:00
190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:21:36Rihards Knets54:48
191SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:21:36Per Kallhauge1:01:15
192SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:22:39Jonny Karlsson1:11:59
193NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:22:45Jörgen Fiskum53:41
194LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:22:47Karlis Stradins1:02:12
195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:22:56Leif Haajanen54:53
196RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:23:14Kirill Gurlev55:38
197ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:23:22Arti Albert55:34
198FINRasTiimi (220)+1:23:53Teemu Vedenpää55:49
199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:24:21Jorrit Boekel53:44
200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:24:24Ville Nurmilaukas49:25
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >