Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 6,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:07:36Lauri Kahila1:13:08
402FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:07:38Hallvard Koren1:11:57
403FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:07:38Tuomas Tikka1:17:11
404FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:07:39Juuso Huhturi1:18:57
405FINNärpes OK (423)+2:07:40Lucas Mylläri1:17:41
406FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:07:42Jussi Kivelä55:53
407LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:07:43Emils Lieknins59:50
408NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:07:44Sondre Evensen1:10:01
409NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:07:47Simen Elvhaug1:06:39
410FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:07:47Aapo Virtanen1:36:52
411FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:07:51Luukas Karelo1:18:15
412FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:07:53Jani Kohonen1:22:29
413SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+2:07:55Thomas Eriksson1:32:44
414FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:07:55Mikko Maunumäki1:12:12
415SWELeksands OK (461)+2:08:02Markus Halvarsson1:24:14
416LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:08:16Einars Sillers1:19:04
417FINSettiäijät (886)+2:08:19Asko Hämäläinen1:05:10
418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+2:09:03Öivind Myhre1:25:00
419FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+2:09:05Sanna Kauppinen1:29:40
420SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:09:07Gregor Anderluh1:17:40
421FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:09:07Jukka Honkasaari1:18:50
422RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+2:09:10Denis Zelomonov1:04:42
423FINAron Haka (602)+2:09:11Matti Kattilakoski1:10:01
424FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:09:12Harri Pajula1:06:09
425RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:09:15Anton Kosorukov1:26:04
426FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:09:16Timi Niemensivu1:13:10
427FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+2:09:22Jukka Kaiponen1:29:56
428SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:10:11Ola Bovallius1:07:59
429FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:10:15Kai Törmikoski1:15:13
430FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:10:18Ari Jutila1:20:07
431FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:10:21Mikko Vapa1:20:08
432SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:10:21Alfred Liljeström1:05:54
433SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+2:10:28Magnus Engström1:22:02
434FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:10:37Tapani Partanen1:09:00
435FINPetolintu (496)+2:11:36Turo Lindqvist1:10:14
436SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+2:11:53Sofia Wigle1:16:21
437SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:12:03Stefan Schlatter1:09:48
438FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:12:05Stefan Karlsson1:10:57
439FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:12:13Pauli Kukkola1:06:32
440FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:12:16Timo Hynninen1:34:49
441FINUV SISSIT (693)+2:12:17Henrik Nyrhinen1:10:41
442FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:12:19Samu Kuusio1:30:04
443FINKorven Honka (327)+2:12:21Olli Lehtonen1:16:43
444FINSK Mortis (567)+2:12:22Ossi Peltokangas1:16:56
445SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+2:12:22Samuel Linden1:05:23
446FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:12:24Jari Kielenniva1:11:48
447FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+2:12:26Marko Juhala1:22:46
448FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+2:12:33VP Ronkainen1:12:39
449FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:12:34Jonny Forsen1:01:21
450FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+2:12:43Samu Pylvänäinen1:36:29
451FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:12:53Niina Kauppinen1:32:01
452SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:13:00Stefan Carlsson1:25:38
453SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:13:26Albin Lindskog1:06:01
454FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+2:13:39Antti Ojala1:14:03
455FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:14:13Harri Jokela1:17:39
456RUSLegenda (231)+2:14:25Valeriy Pautov1:14:33
457FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:14:26Benjamin Korento1:15:07
458SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:15:04Per Hult1:11:58
459FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:15:06Matti Häkkinen1:22:59
460NORTeam Johnny (462)+2:15:16Bent-Joar Wang1:22:22
461FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+2:15:19Anders Björklund1:05:24
462NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:15:34Solveig Vassenden1:19:02
463FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:15:36Mika Tuononen1:15:31
464FINIntersport (390)+2:15:50Harri Hollo1:25:58
465RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+2:17:02Aleksandr Taymanov1:29:45
466FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+2:17:09Markku Hämäläinen1:14:42
467NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:17:10Tonje Aashein Nymark1:12:29
468FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:17:16Juha Koivusalo1:15:11
469FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+2:17:17Harri Lammi1:23:10
470SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+2:17:22Johan Högberg1:19:52
471SWEDela 2 (257)+2:17:29Anders Widegren1:15:51
472SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:17:33Per Wolgast1:36:02
473LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:17:40Aldis Leitlands1:46:54
474FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:17:42Simon Engström1:07:00
475FINAnnila (1801)+2:17:42Silja Annila1:22:39
476SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:17:53Kjell Josefsson1:31:58
477FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:18:14Harri Koskinen1:11:41
478FINHerraseura (411)+2:18:34Matti Timonen1:18:46
479FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:18:38Mikko Ketola1:16:11
480FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+2:18:41Jeri Koponen1:15:57
481FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:18:43Elsa Ankelo1:13:53
482NORÖk-94 (495)+2:18:51Stein Mella1:16:23
483SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:19:28Sören Forsberg1:12:46
484SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:19:30Anna Ställberg58:52
485FINKeparDI (699)+2:19:52Suvi Harju1:18:52
486FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+2:20:19Urpo Särkkä1:05:20
487FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:20:23Matti Hautala1:16:51
488FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:20:30Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:39
489SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:20:37Björn Lovang1:23:09
490SWERånäs OK (400)+2:20:46Roger Tynell1:09:25
491NORVerdal OK (356)+2:20:58Tor Ove Hallem1:29:41
492FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+2:21:06Juhani Tarvainen1:36:00
493FINOK77 3 (469)+2:21:14Ville Pasanen1:15:06
494FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:21:39Thomas Henmyr1:23:54
495FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:21:45Elisa N. Mäkinen1:04:39
496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:22:05Niilo Ahonen1:26:53
497FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:22:06Mattias Gripenberg1:26:43
498FINVeikkaus (683)+2:22:23Kauno Saario1:19:56
499FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+2:22:24Juha Pietarinen1:15:29
500FINRastitykki (589)+2:22:27Juho Pietilänaho1:17:33
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >