Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 7,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:58:00Mikko Eerola47:54
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:13Viktor Svensk49:02
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:37Håkon Jarvis Westergård49:26
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:01Morten Jarvis Westergård52:22
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+6:16Eduardo Gil Marcos50:26
6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:18Milos Nykodym45:59
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:24Graham Gristwood47:09
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:30Bartosz Pawlak46:11
9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind47:44
10FINKoovee (1)+10:32Topi Anjala50:12
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+12:55Otto Loukkalahti52:30
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:28Teemu Oksanen54:26
13NORFrol IL (17)+16:45Ulf Forseth Indgaard50:28
14NORNTNUI (12)+17:59Eirik Langedal Breivik47:44
15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:30Ollipekka Heikkilä50:16
16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:31Håvard Lucasen51:30
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:35Henrik Jonsson51:09
18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:45Mathias Peter50:22
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:51Lasse Kautto51:36
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:13Roope Koskinen52:58
21FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:15Tuomas Kari52:56
22FINKoovee 2 (98)+23:58Lassila Ari-Pekka53:41
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:58Nicolas Simonin53:37
24SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:01Nicolas Kastner53:51
25NORHalden SK (4)+24:08Riccardo Scalet51:23
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten52:46
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:17Arvid Nord54:51
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+25:38Erik Engstrand53:13
29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:49Magnus Glännefors55:25
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+26:39Simon Frisk52:02
31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:56Nikita Somov52:46
32FINLynx (23)+27:43Juuso Viskari53:46
33SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:43Stefan Lombriser57:41
34NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:48Ståle Gjelsten57:37
35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+30:05Linus Rapp53:26
36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:13Sverre Turter Sandvold54:09
37FINNavi (21)+31:49Peter Bray52:09
38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+31:55Fabian Aebersold50:58
39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+31:58Ilgvars Caune51:07
40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+33:38Oskar Lundqvist58:57
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+33:44Fricis Spektors1:02:21
42SWEOK Kolmården (66)+33:54Kacper Kuca52:56
43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:06Krzysztof Wolowczyk51:06
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+35:13Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen54:15
45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:23Csaba Gösswein51:31
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:38Oskar Eklöf54:36
47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:45Anton Salmenkylä50:41
48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:49Rasmus Elmelid50:39
49SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+38:07Martin Larsson1:02:25
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:33Valter Pettersson1:03:54
51SWEOK Kåre (56)+38:51Magnus Bergman1:06:56
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+39:09Per Öberg51:41
53FINOK Trian (51)+39:39Emil Sevelius58:42
54SUIOl Norska (52)+39:45Lukas Diener58:34
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:52Markus Lindeqvist52:00
56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:26Jens Johan Brekke56:04
57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:55Daniil Fomin55:38
58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:41Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg56:56
59SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:55Erik Herne51:07
60FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:57Aaro Ruohola58:29
61LTUIGTISA (38)+43:07Henrikas Pauzas55:51
62FINHiisirasti (29)+43:10Juha Tommila52:31
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+43:14Hugo Ericsson56:59
64SWENyköpings OK (94)+44:03Magnus Johansson1:02:57
65FINMS Parma (22)+44:51Antti Vainio54:13
66FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+45:04Ondrej Semik1:03:45
67SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:24David Borg53:29
68SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:27Viktor Runnby59:07
69SWESävedalens AIK (64)+49:33Vitaly Gichko53:44
70SWEHestra IF (75)+49:39Erik Fors1:03:03
71SWEKils OK (141)+50:39Jan Olm53:34
72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:32Csaba Gerber1:07:34
73FINOK77 (132)+54:31Jonny Donner54:36
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:54Magnus Johansson1:05:15
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+57:42Jonas Soldini55:26
76RUSNord West (68)+57:50Ilya Gusev57:00
77DENOK Pan Århus (67)+58:06Christian Bobach1:00:39
78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:13Olav Milian Schmitt Gran1:01:32
79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:16Ola Andersson55:35
80SWEIFK Umeå (111)+58:19David Lundsten55:42
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+58:20Isak Gelius1:00:41
82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:25Atte Nokka1:01:16
83SWELinköpings OK (79)+58:27Sven Engström55:28
84SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:53Alvaro Casado1:05:37
85NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:59Lars Owren1:03:41
86FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:01:04Timo Sivill1:02:51
87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:01:46Matthew Fellbaum56:16
88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:42Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad1:05:03
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer54:41
90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:05:00Martin Hunhammar53:10
91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:31Mika Honkasalo1:07:41
92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:41Alvar Palmen57:13
93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:57Elmeri Toivanen56:26
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:07:04Lassi Vaismaa59:24
95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:07:04Sampo Hyppölä57:42
96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:32Lavran Thorstensen1:04:57
97SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:08:37Zac Hudd1:01:17
98SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:41Johan Olson55:35
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:09:13Jonas Carlsson1:03:35
100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:36Jesper Lysell58:55
Alla Nästa 100 >