Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp Växling 7,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
701FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:38:10Olli Nikander1:30:36
702FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:38:16Juhani Junnilainen1:41:54
703FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+3:38:17Pauli Rautanen1:26:41
704FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:38:23Juho Martiskainen1:30:38
705FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:38:24Aura Turkka1:41:34
706FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+3:38:25Kari Koistinen1:40:49
707FINKoovee 8 (1212)+3:38:35Jouni Oikarinen1:28:26
708FINLiperin Taimi (824)+3:38:37Hans Ekroos1:29:31
709FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:38:43Jarkko Koistinen1:41:15
710FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:38:53Jenni Sabel1:35:26
711FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:39:06Timo Reiman1:14:15
712FINHönöt SK (900)+3:39:30Asser Vuola1:40:55
713FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+3:39:32Samina Nummi1:27:40
714FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:39:52Pekka Ilmakunnas1:37:48
715FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+3:39:57Mika Kaukkila1:29:39
716FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:40:19Sami Mäkelä1:42:35
717SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:40:29Emil Johansson1:45:25
718NORLorry Classic (1809)+3:41:54Svein Otterlei1:35:10
719FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:42:21Jussi Myllys1:48:46
720FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+3:43:03Martti Herttua1:48:56
721FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:43:21Heikki Rajala1:18:43
722FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+3:43:52Nuutti Jääskeläinen1:31:57
723FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+3:44:46Frans Seppälä1:28:45
724ESTSK Mercury (501)+3:44:58Margus Klementsov1:26:30
725SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+3:45:08Per-Anders Axelsson1:41:46
726FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:45:08Igor Nefedov1:49:40
727FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+3:45:17Harry Halonen1:31:10
728FINSukK 83 (757)+3:45:23Pertti Lahdelma1:21:55
729FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:45:24Teppo Valtonen1:22:38
730FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:46:51Anni Laine1:25:12
731FINJudica (917)+3:47:13Janne Hänninen1:35:33
732FINSeinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919)+3:47:15Jonni Mukkala1:39:31
733FINValmet Tampere (981)+3:47:22Sami Ojala1:34:50
734FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+3:47:36Markku Hienonen1:37:33
735FINVarma Peesi (1911)+3:47:37Pasi Helander1:51:20
736NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:47:39Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan1:25:02
737SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+3:47:46Österberg Henrik1:32:14
738FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+3:47:47Mikko Ahonen1:40:54
739FINSomeron Esa (703)+3:47:49Joonas Rauhansalo1:36:31
740FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+3:47:51Antti Hartikainen1:40:51
741FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746)+3:47:56Samuel Lehtonen1:43:33
742FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+3:47:58Timo Siitonen1:36:38
743FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:48:04Ida Sara-aho1:45:36
744LATSurikati (658)+3:48:06Upmace-Grivina Ieva1:52:28
745FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:48:10Veli-Matti Jutila1:47:52
746FINSweco (1240)+3:48:51Juha Junttila2:01:11
747FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+3:48:52Hannu Niinimäki1:41:50
748FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+3:48:56Pertti Lahdenmäki1:41:32
749FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+3:48:56Timo Järvinen1:51:32
750FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:48:58Jarmo Tonder1:16:55
751FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:49:00Paulus Heikkilä1:19:50
752FINRastiketut (460)+3:49:02Elias Nurmi1:37:03
753FINOK Trian 5 (498)+3:49:04Max Määttä1:51:33
754FINOK77 6 (744)+3:49:11Anders Juholin1:34:29
755FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+3:49:13Henri Saari1:49:54
756FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+3:49:21Miika Suvanto1:46:41
757FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+3:49:25Marko Korhonen1:29:06
758FINNavi 7 (1059)+3:49:28Jorma Kemppi1:43:49
759FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:49:31Niklas Salonen1:52:43
760FINTeam Happonen (628)+3:49:38Kati Happonen1:54:16
761BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+3:49:42Erik Van Dijck1:37:09
762FINeLadies (755)+3:50:10Astra Francke1:27:58
763FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:50:14Jouni Saukonoja1:29:24
764FINAri Pojjaat (776)+3:50:26Atso Jalli1:41:27
765FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:50:31Roosa Lassila1:25:48
766FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:50:33Hanna Hovila1:25:35
767FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+3:50:45Juha Purhonen2:15:52
768FINGeodeesi (761)+3:50:46Suomala Klaus1:33:16
769FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:50:47Mika Suojanen1:53:54
770FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:50:49Ari Ranki1:52:09
771FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+3:50:51Esko Jussila1:34:29
772FINYläneen Kiri (812)+3:51:00Ismo Huhtala2:03:19
773FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+3:51:03Ella Nurmi1:23:49
774FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:51:03Matti-Olavi Vartiala1:29:17
775FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:51:04Henna Kauppinen1:23:19
776FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:51:06Tuomas Koskinen1:38:02
777FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:51:19Mikko Vesisenaho1:17:56
778FINTamrock (869)+3:51:31Lasse Raitanen1:40:19
779FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+3:51:32Olli Kujansuu1:42:25
780FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+3:51:35Antti Harjuhaahto1:39:27
781FINEKI (1162)+3:51:43Anttu Ahlberg1:44:18
782FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+3:51:44Piia Laitala1:44:59
783FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:51:46Jukka Kenttämies1:42:20
784FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:51:50Jari Nikunen1:33:01
785FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:51:51Kai Antell1:33:46
786FINTrimap (1888)+3:51:51Vesa Virtanen1:38:29
787FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+3:51:52Ilkka Vänskä1:44:00
788FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:51:54Seppo Kukko1:25:09
789FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:51:55Pekka Peura1:32:36
790FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+3:52:03Risto Juutinen1:36:36
791FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:52:14Seppo Hämäläinen1:28:59
792FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:52:16Ari-Pekka Pietilä1:28:14
793FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+3:52:17Mikael Wikström1:44:09
794FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+3:52:18Silas Johansson1:57:08
795FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+3:52:21Miro Piippolainen1:39:11
796FINIlmatorjunta (837)+3:52:23Aapo Rinne1:45:00
797FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:52:25Petteri Kauppinen1:30:38
798GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+3:52:28Phil Marsland1:47:55
799FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:52:29Sanna Lakoma1:31:35
800FINNabla (1044)+3:52:35Mika Koivu1:44:50
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >