< Förra 200 | Alla |
1701 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +7:36:34 | Petra Vuorinen | 44:37 | ||
1702 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +7:37:50 | Juhani Vuorela | 57:22 | ||
1703 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +7:40:32 | Hannu Harkola | 41:32 | ||
1704 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +7:41:11 | Pekka Liimatainen | 35:44 | ||
1705 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +7:42:18 | Janne Korhonen | 49:29 | ||
1706 | Klenkat (1843) | +7:43:46 | Koivisto Olli | 49:20 | ||
1707 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +7:43:58 | Andreas Nymark | 51:13 | ||
1708 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +7:48:40 | Terhi Virrasoja | 40:55 | ||
1709 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +7:51:05 | Tapio Halkoaho | 55:36 | ||
1710 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +7:56:16 | Pekka Nokelainen | 51:01 | ||
1711 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +7:56:34 | Antti Aalto | 50:46 | ||
1712 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +7:58:14 | Ritva Väisänen | 44:30 | ||
1713 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +8:03:22 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 59:26 | ||
1714 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +8:03:45 | Suvi Päkkilä | 38:46 | ||
1715 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +8:05:37 | Petrus Asikainen | 36:25 | ||
1716 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +8:05:58 | Mikko Anttila | 29:33 | ||
1717 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:06:20 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 43:23 | ||
1718 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +8:06:53 | Vesa Ala-aho | 43:43 | ||
1719 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:06:53 | Juha Hintsala | 45:14 | ||
1720 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:07:22 | Jukka Mannila | 44:07 | ||
1721 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +8:16:38 | Joel Sahlman | 34:43 | ||
1722 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +8:19:04 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 44:31 | ||
1723 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +8:19:06 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 43:49 | ||
1724 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +8:20:16 | Henri Pekkola | 57:35 | ||
1725 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +8:20:54 | Matti Tuominen | 35:55 | ||
1726 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +8:20:55 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 57:13 | ||
1727 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +8:23:40 | Jyrki Valkama | 35:51 | ||
1728 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +8:26:37 | Asko Poikela | 47:23 | ||
1729 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +8:29:25 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 47:42 | ||
1730 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +8:34:08 | Vesa Saari | 1:20:04 | ||
1731 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +8:40:43 | Eero Lehtonen | 49:35 | ||
1732 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +8:41:52 | Essi Puumalainen | 59:23 | ||
1733 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +8:42:25 | Anna Heikkilä | 44:22 | ||
1734 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +8:42:48 | Antti Pihko | 34:45 | ||
1735 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +8:46:42 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 34:06 | ||
1736 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +8:49:50 | Olli Puhakka | 38:31 | ||
1737 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +8:53:17 | Timo Taskinen | 58:14 | ||
1738 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +8:55:36 | Teemu Kiema | 48:22 | ||
1739 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +8:57:11 | Anna Halmemies | 46:23 | ||
1740 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +8:57:56 | Elli Luhtanen | 56:29 | ||
1741 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +8:59:36 | Tero Valtanen | 30:36 | ||
1742 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +9:01:52 | Lotta Ranta | 54:45 | ||
1743 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:04:01 | Ilkka Forsman | 44:17 | ||
1744 | MPY (1582) | +9:07:41 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 1:19:53 | ||
1745 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +9:09:12 | Sami Venäläinen | 56:28 | ||
1746 | Concrasti (1946) | +9:09:42 | Helena Mattila | 42:42 | ||
1747 | HattikW (1610) | +9:09:42 | Janne Lindroos | 43:50 | ||
1748 | Matrix (1508) | +9:10:26 | Sami Sarsa | 39:40 | ||
1749 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +9:19:58 | Seppo Tammela | 57:29 | ||
1750 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +9:22:40 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 55:51 | ||
1751 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +9:24:45 | Ilari Heino | 57:58 | ||
1752 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +9:28:42 | Katja Heinonen | 47:34 | ||
1753 | OK Markku! (1960) | +9:29:23 | Markku Kuula | 1:04:25 | ||
1754 | EläMys (1799) | +9:29:56 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:50:22 | ||
1755 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +9:33:40 | Juhani Lehto | 47:57 | ||
1756 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +9:39:58 | Anita Marjasalo | 55:31 | ||
1757 | Biopsi (1952) | +9:41:10 | Iida Virolainen | 1:19:30 | ||
1758 | Curious Al (1601) | +9:41:47 | Mantere Oskari | 55:58 | ||
1759 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +9:41:59 | Sari Kurimo | 58:10 | ||
1760 | SK SK (1622) | +9:43:18 | Eero Karppinen | 49:29 | ||
1761 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +9:55:26 | Ritola Jukka | 50:23 | ||
1762 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +10:01:30 | Elina Komsi | 1:04:03 | ||
1763 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +10:03:58 | Räsänen Jari | 57:44 | ||
1764 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +10:12:02 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 43:47 | ||
1765 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +10:35:49 | Annika Koho | 34:03 | ||
1766 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +10:48:55 | Elina Jäppinen | 36:23 | ||
1767 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +10:54:49 | Herman Wjuga | 1:19:39 | ||
1768 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +11:14:39 | Aleksi Heinilä | 55:51 | ||
1769 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +11:26:09 | Pia Segerman | 55:43 | ||
1770 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +12:19:46 | Lauri Luoto | 43:24 | ||
1771 | Jarnat (1644) | +12:20:18 | Harri Lundell | 57:40 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |