Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301NORIF Sturla (550)+1:59:34Olav Melheim25:39
302FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:00:06Teemu Väre19:25
303FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+2:00:23Riku Kopra27:47
304FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:00:38Väinö Ristimäki24:16
305FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:00:55Janne Nivukoski25:17
306SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:01:07Håkan Svensson21:40
307RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:01:23Igor Gavrilov24:32
308NORByåsen IL (248)+2:01:24Erlend Aune36:07
309FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+2:01:56Timo Pohjolainen28:16
310NOREmit (364)+2:02:03Christiane Trosse25:17
311GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+2:02:04Chloe Potter25:37
312RUSLeader PTZ (922)+2:02:05Semen Mikhalko34:10
313POLWKS SLASK (792)+2:02:19Kalikst Sobczynksi24:58
314FINHiiltomiehet (268)+2:02:33Pauli Heinimaa31:47
315FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:03:07Tuomas Leinamo25:21
316FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:03:44Mikko Tahkola22:46
317FINDowntown 65 (396)+2:03:57Ville Koskenkorva25:13
318FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:04:05Roope Lemberg22:10
319SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:04:08Emil Erdelius24:52
320FINRastiseiska (466)+2:04:14Ella Skog30:07
321NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+2:04:20Kent Vidar Kopperud26:20
322FINTurun NMKY (376)+2:04:30Jukka Lehtonen27:49
323SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:04:53Adam Karlsson27:43
324FINOK Botnia (326)+2:04:59Dan Snåre30:46
325FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:05:14Markus Kaukonen27:19
326SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+2:05:22Marita Hotz27:42
327FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+2:05:25Juha Lerssi25:03
328FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+2:05:46Antti Lamminpää27:04
329FINNostars (337)+2:05:49Marko Suhonen28:58
330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+2:05:59Sanna Multala33:10
331RUSUltra (145)+2:06:01Vasia Tambasou22:02
332SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:06:24Martina Rizzi21:28
333FINRasti E4 (300)+2:06:28Juho Rossi21:47
334SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:06:49Per Spik22:15
335FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:06:53Tero Kaasinen26:32
336FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+2:06:58Jorma Nissilä24:32
337FINRasti-Jyry (483)+2:07:13Jussi-Pekka Hanhela23:22
338FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:07:18Jari Simola27:01
339FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+2:07:48Lauri Oksa30:46
340USAOUSA (421)+2:07:49Emma Waddington24:20
341SWEJönköpings OK (382)+2:08:18Maria Rosén Thelin30:18
342FINIF Minken (491)+2:10:25Strandvall Amanda23:14
343FINOK Trian 3 (281)+2:10:32Simon Nordgren34:02
344FINKarjaan Ura (481)+2:10:35Thomas Björklöf24:21
345NORWing OK (486)+2:10:44August Hopstad Nykvist30:32
346FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:10:45Lauri Lepistö30:23
347ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+2:10:51Rein Zaitsev26:18
348FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+2:10:55Veli Matti Salmenkylä26:57
349LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:10:58Aras Petrevicius24:55
350NORModum OL (237)+2:11:05Niklas Lilja Grönhovd30:01
351SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:11:07Andrea Svensson21:08
352FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:11:17Jarmo Mauriala25:05
353FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+2:11:20Antti Kalapudas27:08
354FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:11:47Tom Hammassyrjä20:28
355ESTSK100 (273)+2:11:49Rooni Triinu27:35
356FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+2:11:53Mitri Tuomala33:15
357SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+2:12:13Patricia Nieke27:43
358SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+2:12:25Elin Sjölander33:40
359FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+2:12:27Aleksi Mutka29:17
360FINSappion Veikot (643)+2:12:27Juho Huhtala26:00
361FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+2:12:34Laukkanen Janne25:53
362FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:12:45Juho Virkajärvi34:57
363FINEx-Legends (229)+2:12:46Timo Riissanen28:56
364FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+2:13:02Juho Määttä23:04
365FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+2:13:18Asko Lautamäki32:30
366NORVang OL (451)+2:13:29Ove Haugereid21:50
367FINInbetweeners (1783)+2:13:58Magnus Struckmann26:19
368FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:14:23Kalle Taura27:32
369RUSYaroslavl (286)+2:14:29Dmitry Parkhut23:05
370FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:14:37Juho Rautio34:04
371FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:14:49Antti Tolvanen29:35
372FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+2:14:51Tero Salonen24:56
373RUSOmega (196)+2:14:52Sergey Adeev37:05
374LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+2:15:02Valdis Karulis23:14
375FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:15:02Kyösti Rautanen41:16
376FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+2:15:07Karri Stevander21:55
377FINTeräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263)+2:15:16Tuija Kuusela24:33
378FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:15:28Juha Valtonen30:01
379FINLammin Säkiä (311)+2:15:34Jorma Varkila30:00
380FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+2:15:34Sami Kauppinen30:46
381SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:15:50Tobias Abrahamsson24:49
382NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+2:15:53Halvor Hoböl26:04
383FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:16:19Emil Laaksonen24:11
384FINOK Trian 4 (531)+2:16:23Otto Lintula25:25
385SWETriona (1840)+2:16:39Per Eriksson32:45
386FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:16:40Heikki Kumara33:56
387SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+2:17:14Erik Bovallius23:01
388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:17:20Matti Sipponen25:29
389FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:17:21Jussi Broberg32:45
390FIN7 Oikein (1702)+2:17:31Henri Kontoniemi26:20
391NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:17:48Kristine Eide Rapp26:11
392FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+2:17:59Markku Jokela33:02
393FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:18:14Janne Puntila26:31
394SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+2:18:30Pål Skogstjärn21:15
395RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+2:18:37TatiIana Lakhmanova25:01
396NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:18:38Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff26:54
397FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:18:48Vilma Pesu27:13
398FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:18:53Jussi Leskinen29:04
399FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:18:59Tomas Snellman26:02
400RUSLegenda (231)+2:19:06Artem Sotkin20:57
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >