Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 2,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:54:19Sauli Konttila27:19
602FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+2:54:20Topias Zerni31:11
603FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+2:54:21Ismo Kurki48:15
604FINIF Åland (655)+2:54:22Henrik Söderström25:22
605FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+2:54:26Heimo Hongisto42:27
606LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+2:54:27Kristine Bertuka25:59
607FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+2:54:28Jussi Jääoja27:17
608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:54:47Eetu Granqvist28:00
609FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+2:54:48Mika Kantola27:17
610FINMaarian Mahti (397)+2:54:51Anselm Tamminen44:02
611FINS-Yöosuustoiminta (573)+2:54:56Raimo Mäenpää45:24
612FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+2:55:06Henna Sirén28:26
613FINAS Skinnarila (609)+2:55:07Jemi Katko26:47
614FINViVi Master (528)+2:55:13Pekka Kemppi29:11
615FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+2:55:21Tommi Valkolehto29:22
616FINLuolamiehet (644)+2:55:28Anton Rosqvist26:47
617FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+2:55:34Matti Lehtola28:29
618FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+2:55:35Tuomas Lensu32:31
619FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:55:38Jaakko Kivela29:25
620FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+2:55:55Eemeli Uusi-Simola37:42
621FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+2:56:07Jouni Mutka29:09
622FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+2:56:08Sauli Vänskä30:16
623FINSAL (785)+2:56:14Nina Gunell29:51
624FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+2:56:29Martti Herttua31:23
625FINSuunnaton YliValta (1688)+2:56:31Juhani Valtanen32:30
626NORVang OL 2 (565)+2:56:35Tone Bleken Rud30:16
627FINEtulan veljekset (546)+2:56:38Miro Etula28:26
628SWEValbo AIF (648)+2:56:54Göran Hedman37:04
629LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+2:56:58Ingus Barvikis46:59
630FINJuuan Jänne (670)+2:57:12Timo Tuononen35:06
631SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:57:12Johan Swartz28:48
632LATSurikati (658)+2:57:20Upmace-Grivina Ieva30:43
633FINTeam Azure (779)+2:57:32Jari Vainikka31:42
634FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+2:57:55Matti Haveri-Heikkilä31:39
635FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+2:58:21Kimmo Niemi23:48
636FINYläneen Kiri (812)+2:58:31Ismo Huhtala39:51
637FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+2:58:54Petteri Vuorinen32:03
638FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+2:59:00Risto Pelkonen30:27
639RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+2:59:03Sergey Shebashov31:22
640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+2:59:05Meri Hakala32:15
641FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+2:59:06Antti Tonder27:31
642FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:59:06Petri Väänänen30:32
643FINPullin serkut (577)+2:59:07Tuomo Pulli31:58
644FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:59:10Kati Happonen32:49
645FINOK Trian 5 (498)+2:59:24Max Määttä30:54
646FINJussis seven (676)+2:59:27Jari Kavander32:32
647SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+2:59:41Wilhelm Nordqvist28:12
648FINRasti 88 2 (433)+3:00:01Niklas Salonen32:15
649FINHakuliset (540)+3:00:08Jenni Hakulinen40:42
650FINSerkkujen yö (879)+3:00:10Kari Valjakka41:31
651FINMurut (399)+3:00:15Ilona Haarla28:24
652FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+3:00:24Mikko Jalli32:53
653FINEssity Finland (1091)+3:00:30Sami Mäkelä31:48
654FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:00:31Tobias Lutz33:26
655FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+3:00:34Henna Rautiainen34:09
656FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+3:00:36Jussi Myllys36:03
657FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+3:00:38Markku Saramäki30:52
658FINSievin Sisu (862)+3:00:42Markku Vesisenaho32:21
659FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+3:02:00Veli-Matti Jutila30:43
660FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+3:02:14Igor Nefedov35:46
661FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+3:02:27Aura Turkka34:38
662FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+3:02:30Jarkko Koistinen34:03
663FINSweco (1240)+3:02:33Juha Junttila43:54
664FINHönöt SK (900)+3:02:36Asser Vuola33:03
665FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+3:02:41Kari Koistinen34:06
666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+3:02:47Joni Alasuvanto23:09
667FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:03:01Lucas Finskas31:38
668FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:03:09Inari Karppinen27:39
669LATIK Auseklis 4 (798)+3:03:13Gustavs Stana26:03
670FINNenosen veljekset (668)+3:03:26Timo Nenonen35:35
671FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+3:03:36Mika Suojanen35:44
672FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+3:03:41Kimmo Virtanen36:48
673FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+3:03:42Sakari Martikainen47:40
674FINRempsun Metalli (702)+3:03:43Jenni Sabel29:18
675FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+3:03:44Jorma Mäntytörmä36:49
676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:03:46Ilkka Ruokola29:21
677FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:03:49Leevi Mutikainen34:18
678FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+3:03:49Kalle Ruottinen36:50
679FINValkealan Kajo (475)+3:04:41Jussi Siukkola25:28
680FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:05:43Samu Takanen25:47
681FINSupertalentit (691)+3:05:58Ilpo Kiiala23:52
682FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+3:06:03Juho Martiskainen27:19
683FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+3:06:04Olli Nikander27:31
684FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+3:06:07Saara Saalo26:30
685FINSK Porrassalmi (700)+3:06:10Veikko Myyryläinen30:41
686FINTippausmonsterit (833)+3:06:12Janne Hautala27:31
687FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+3:06:18Anni Ruostekoski27:58
688FINRastipukit (557)+3:06:21Petteri Savolainen31:37
689FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+3:06:28Ida Sara-aho33:01
690SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+3:06:28Emil Johansson40:25
691FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+3:06:28Elisa Parkkinen37:23
692FINKarsu.fi (647)+3:06:32Juhani Junnilainen39:11
693FINVanutoppahousut (854)+3:06:32Sami Luukkanen38:15
694FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+3:06:37Erkki Marila52:06
695FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+3:06:41Martti Hyvönen39:22
696FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+3:06:42Teuvo Holappa27:46
697FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:07:02Aarne Keurulainen29:01
698FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+3:07:04Ari Ranki37:24
699FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+3:07:15Marta Sanchez32:10
700FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+3:07:28Pekka Ilmakunnas34:25
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >