Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 5,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:47:08Veeti Passila46:36
202FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:47:25Paulus Hanhijärvi48:33
203NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:48:29Kjell Westin51:02
204DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:48:54Lasse Falck Weber43:31
205ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:49:15Siim Vanahans55:04
206FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:49:48Lasse Lempainen50:22
207SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:49:49Daniel Hadorn50:04
208FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:49:50Tapio Markki47:44
209SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:49:53Axel Leijon-Thorell55:12
210RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:49:55Alexander Barkar59:45
211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:50:17Veeti Pellinen51:40
212LTUAzuolas (146)+1:50:20Mantas Volungevicius1:07:19
213FINRasTiimi (220)+1:50:38Petteri Arovainio55:18
214LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:51:20Rihards Gailis57:25
215SWEGotlands OF (192)+1:51:41Filip Nilsson54:02
216FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:52:02Ilkka Aakula1:09:26
217SUIBussola OK (154)+1:52:20Katrin Mueller45:01
218ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+1:52:24Tommaso Civera50:53
219SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:52:34Fredrik Kempe58:17
220FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+1:52:34Teemu Paananen53:42
221FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:53:08Matti Kärkkäinen47:19
222NOREnga (264)+1:53:11Harald Huse45:54
223RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:53:18Aleksei Kapitonov47:22
224FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:53:20Mikael Lamberg57:14
225FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+1:53:31Jyrki Mikkola51:57
226DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:53:52Mads Kruse Juhl1:02:35
227SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:53:54Robert Palm44:28
228SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+1:54:13Henrik Holmberg45:19
229NORTrollelg (174)+1:54:20Tommy Schmid49:15
230SWETäby OK (201)+1:54:22Filip Lindqvist44:57
231SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:55:03Viktor Löfgren50:17
232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:56:23Lassi Kuva54:57
233NORNight Hawk (967)+1:56:25Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien48:35
234FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+1:56:34Warren Key47:36
235FINLynx 3 (238)+1:56:35Tatu Aaltonen49:56
236SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:56:50Magnus Hjorth51:11
237FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:56:53Oskari Niemi47:56
238FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:57:01Ilari Ilmakunnas55:03
239FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:57:02Lenni Väisänen48:19
240FINLynx 4 (321)+1:57:15Markku Kipinoinen47:38
241SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+1:57:26Siegfried Nagel53:06
242SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+1:57:46Johan Hedman52:08
243RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:57:54Alexander Kolchiev52:43
244FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:00:30Kalle Rosenblad1:05:44
245SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:00:37Peter Rutz54:37
246LATOZONS OK (178)+2:01:17Elizabete Blumentale52:11
247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:01:23Janis Peilans1:12:01
248SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:01:32Rasmus Behrenfeldt49:03
249SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:01:56Jakob Fransson51:26
250NORGanddal IL (378)+2:01:57Markus Breivold52:25
251FINNavi 3 (724)+2:01:59Janne Ahola44:21
252FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:02:09Aaro Haikonen48:00
253SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:02:14Erik Toomingas50:36
254FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:02:20Oskari Penttinen47:57
255FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:02:20Janne Salomäki46:10
256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:02:32Kalle Hirvilammi50:05
257FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:02:34Riku Kerkola50:31
258NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:02:36Knut Erling Öen53:43
259FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:02:39Timo Peltonen57:40
260FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:02:44Mikko Fäldt53:03
261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:02:51Marko Uotila49:18
262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:02:53Osmo Juola51:02
263RUSMEPhI (276)+2:02:58Andrey Lukin49:27
264FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:13Teemu Väre38:22
265FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:03:17Markus Sinijärvi46:56
266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:03:23Dmitry Somov51:33
267FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:03:38Dainoras Saunorius50:11
268FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:03:44Aleksanteri Hiiro49:25
269FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:03:54Lauri Koivumäki52:06
270FINOK77 2 (134)+2:04:00Matias Kankkunen49:21
271FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:04:48Viljam Grahn46:27
272FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:04:53Timo Nurmela44:02
273ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:05:07Pol Canosa53:26
274SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:05:07Henrik Larsson55:20
275SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:06:05Håkan Svensson42:28
276NOREmblem IL (379)+2:06:10Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen58:53
277RUSFryazino (239)+2:06:44Sergey Belov47:07
278FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:07:05Markku Piironen54:08
279NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:07:06Maiken Ökern Hågård1:04:15
280NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:07:06Aleksander Jörgensen48:16
281NOROK Moss (570)+2:07:07Torgeir Snillsberg49:20
282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:07:08Tommi Pajala48:15
283SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:07:13Sebastian Agerhäll51:12
284FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:07:26Jarmo Hyyppä57:59
285FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:07:30Kimmo Leivo58:23
286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:07:37Henri Kukkonen54:06
287FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:07:58Antti Seppänen54:25
288FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:07:58Vertti Laitinen49:51
289FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:08:10Teijo Oksanen57:33
290NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:08:11Terje W. Mathisen53:04
291SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:08:21Rebecca Hylander54:46
292FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:08:28Aapo Kytömäki50:51
293FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:10:13Mikko Tahkola45:05
294FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:10:27Tuomas Leinamo48:31
295FINIK Falken (258)+2:10:32Lauri Ruberg52:25
296FINLynx 5 (468)+2:10:56Matias Maronen53:00
297LTUArboro OK (181)+2:11:37Marius Vaivilas53:06
298RUSNord West 3 (632)+2:12:03Pavel Raev1:13:32
299FINRasti E4 (300)+2:12:07Juho Rossi43:16
300ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:12:10Einar Luup1:02:41
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >