Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:50:09Mikko Eerola40:04
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+2:19Viktor Svensk42:18
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+2:20Håkon Jarvis Westergård42:19
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:31Morten Jarvis Westergård44:02
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+6:58Eduardo Gil Marcos43:19
6SWEOK Linne (13)+7:01Milos Nykodym38:52
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+7:03Graham Gristwood39:58
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:04Bartosz Pawlak38:56
9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:33Eirik Kamstrup Hovind40:17
10FINKoovee (1)+11:05Topi Anjala42:55
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+11:10Otto Loukkalahti42:56
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:53Teemu Oksanen47:00
13NORFrol IL (17)+17:06Ulf Forseth Indgaard42:59
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:01Eirik Langedal Breivik39:56
15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:37Ollipekka Heikkilä42:34
16FINKoovee 2 (98)+21:31Lassila Ari-Pekka43:24
17NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:38Håvard Lucasen43:46
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:38Henrik Jonsson43:22
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:50Lasse Kautto43:45
20SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:50Mathias Peter42:38
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22:26Roope Koskinen44:21
22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+22:29Tuomas Kari44:21
23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+23:39Nicolas Kastner45:40
24NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:42Nicolas Simonin45:31
25NORHalden SK (4)+24:28Riccardo Scalet43:53
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:18Filip Wadsten45:09
27SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+25:22Erik Engstrand45:07
28SWETullinge SK (161)+25:30Magnus Glännefors47:16
29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:37Arvid Nord47:21
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+27:08Simon Frisk44:41
31NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:09Ståle Gjelsten49:09
32RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+27:12Nikita Somov45:12
33FINLynx (23)+27:14Juuso Viskari45:28
34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:38Stefan Lombriser49:46
35NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+29:55Sverre Turter Sandvold46:00
36SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:55Linus Rapp45:26
37FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:28Ilgvars Caune43:47
38FINNavi (21)+32:29Peter Bray44:58
39FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+32:35Fabian Aebersold43:48
40FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+32:42Fricis Spektors53:29
41SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+32:47Oskar Lundqvist50:16
42SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+33:43Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen44:55
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+33:56Kacper Kuca45:08
44SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:17Krzysztof Wolowczyk43:28
45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:39Csaba Gösswein43:57
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:42Oskar Eklöf46:49
47SWEOK Kåre (56)+35:51Magnus Bergman56:06
48SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+35:53Martin Larsson52:20
49SWEOK Orion (24)+37:09Rasmus Elmelid43:09
50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+37:10Anton Salmenkylä43:16
51SWEOK Tisaren (27)+37:13Valter Pettersson54:44
52FINOK Trian (51)+37:15Emil Sevelius48:29
53SWEOK Hällen (71)+38:52Per Öberg43:35
54NORLillomarka OL (85)+39:50Jens Johan Brekke47:38
55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:50Lukas Diener50:49
56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+40:00Markus Lindeqvist44:18
57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:11Daniil Fomin47:04
58LTUIGTISA (38)+41:48Henrikas Pauzas46:42
59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+41:57Aaro Ruohola49:39
60SWEVäxjö OK (100)+42:06Hugo Ericsson48:01
61NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:10Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg48:35
62SWENyköpings OK (94)+42:27Magnus Johansson53:31
63FINHiisirasti (29)+42:30Juha Tommila44:01
64SWEOK Ravinen (16)+43:11Erik Herne43:33
65FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+44:13Ondrej Semik55:04
66FINMS Parma (22)+44:15Antti Vainio45:47
67NORHalden SK 2 (63)+44:34Csaba Gerber52:46
68SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+45:28David Borg44:44
69SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+45:56Viktor Runnby50:47
70SWEHestra IF (75)+46:50Erik Fors52:24
71SWESävedalens AIK (64)+49:03Vitaly Gichko45:24
72SWEKils OK (141)+49:57Jan Olm45:02
73FINOK77 (132)+53:24Jonny Donner45:39
74SWEAttunda OK (95)+54:36Alvaro Casado51:29
75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+55:18Magnus Johansson55:48
76NORFreidig SPK (143)+55:24Lars Owren50:16
77DENOK Pan Århus (67)+56:58Christian Bobach51:41
78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:01Olav Milian Schmitt Gran53:30
79FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:03Atte Nokka53:04
80RUSNord West (68)+58:04Ilya Gusev49:24
81SWEEksjö SOK (70)+58:10Jonas Soldini48:04
82SWESnättringe SK (112)+58:13Isak Gelius52:44
83SWELinköpings OK (79)+58:13Sven Engström47:24
84SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:18Ola Andersson47:47
85SWEIFK Umeå (111)+58:21David Lundsten47:54
86FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+59:17Timo Sivill53:14
87NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:00:27Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad54:57
88FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:01:10Matthew Fellbaum47:51
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:02:13Nils Eyer46:01
90SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:02:39Mattias Nilsson59:21
91FINPargas IF (335)+1:03:11Mika Honkasalo57:30
92FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:03:39Sampo Hyppölä46:27
93SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:43Martin Hunhammar45:03
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:04:53Lassi Vaismaa49:23
95NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:05:44Lavran Thorstensen55:19
96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:23Elmeri Toivanen48:02
97FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:25Alvar Palmen49:07
98SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:07:37Jonas Carlsson54:08
99SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:07:44Johan Olson46:48
100SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:07:59Zac Hudd52:49
Alla Nästa 100 >