Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 6,3 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:36:34Kristine Eide Rapp1:08:06
402SWEMyggans OS (353)+2:36:40Johan Fries1:00:32
403FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:36:52Jussi Leskinen1:10:12
404FINOK Trian 10 (634)+2:36:58Niklas Majander1:04:14
405FINOK Terjärv (298)+2:36:59Matias Forsbacka1:03:46
406FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:37:19Matti Happonen1:09:32
407SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:37:25Patrick Dusigne1:07:35
408FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:37:26Juha Kettunen1:06:10
409FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:37:28Vilma Pesu1:09:02
410FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:37:34Johan Päivike1:07:14
411FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:37:38Rasa Aku-Pekka1:20:29
412NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:37:53Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:09:18
413FINRasti-Nokia (366)+2:38:00Lauri Isokallio55:14
414SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:38:33Linus Berggren1:10:33
415FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:38:38Juha Valtonen1:16:20
416FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:38:43Antti Tolvanen1:16:38
417FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:38:59Janne Puntila1:10:25
418FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:39:05Jussi Broberg1:17:38
419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:39:06Tobias Abrahamsson1:11:14
420FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:39:15Akseli Kauppi1:10:58
421FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:40:15Henrik Huttunen1:05:09
422FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:40:20Olli Puurunen1:17:00
423FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:40:46Pekka Linnainmaa1:12:31
424NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:40:53Ronja Björklund1:03:13
425SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:41:36Stephan Copes1:08:55
426NORWing OK (486)+2:41:37August Hopstad Nykvist1:24:34
427FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+2:41:50Chiara Sergent1:39:20
428FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:41:51Heikki Kumara1:22:16
429FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:41:59Santeri Vaahtera46:57
430SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:42:05Erik Olsson1:11:06
431FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:42:07Pauli Laurila1:08:06
432FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+2:42:44Ossi Luoma1:27:14
433FINNärpes OK (423)+2:42:56Hugo Helenelund1:14:39
434FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:43:08Ville Salonen1:14:05
435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:43:45Eskil Nääs1:14:50
436FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:43:46Esa Norokorpi1:10:47
437FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:43:47Rasmus Ahoniemi1:12:04
438SWETriona (1840)+2:43:50Per Eriksson1:23:05
439FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:44:11Jostein Andersen1:01:56
440FINVeikkaus (683)+2:44:14Juhani Toivonen1:01:08
441FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:44:44Vertti Myllärinen1:03:29
442NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:44:47Terje Rönning1:08:34
443FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:44:58Lassi Kaitainen1:23:10
444LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:45:28Aras Petrevicius1:22:34
445FINAron Haka (602)+2:45:46Jukka Määttälä1:15:29
446FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:46:13Kaapo Lehtonen1:03:22
447FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:46:24Janne Tuhkalainen1:09:17
448FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:46:28Aleksandra Voytova1:00:57
449SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:47:03Henrik Flordal1:08:28
450HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:47:19Bence Sprok1:18:33
451NORÖk-94 (495)+2:47:22Rune Teigland1:07:40
452SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:47:22Ellinor Fryxsell1:07:26
453SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:47:24Bengt Schwartz1:08:05
454LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:47:28Vilma Alberinga1:08:30
455FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+2:47:29Kyösti Rautanen1:36:52
456SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+2:47:53Håkan Jansson1:09:50
457FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:48:29Mika Leinonen1:10:31
458RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:48:34Igor Yashchenko59:19
459FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:48:37Tommi Lindqvist1:10:22
460FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:48:40Jami Kallioniemi1:02:49
461SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+2:48:43Patrik Persson1:16:53
462FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:48:45Inka Joensivu1:09:10
463FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:49:06Jyri Tiainen1:16:09
464FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:49:23Urpo Niemelä1:08:13
465SWERånäs OK (400)+2:49:28Jakob Henriksson1:07:38
466FINRasti Elmo (608)+2:49:36Atte Tamminen1:20:59
467FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:49:44Tuomo Kalvas1:28:22
468SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:49:47Nina Herne1:15:27
469FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:49:48Pontus Joentausta1:06:05
470FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+2:49:50Markku Jokela1:28:02
471FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:50:00Suvi Heittola54:27
472FINOC Toffee (473)+2:50:02Jussi Viero1:00:26
473FINIntersport (390)+2:50:19Harri Halonen1:09:12
474FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:50:25Elli Häkkinen1:14:27
475FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:50:27Tuomo Miettunen1:18:30
476FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:50:31Jani Tikkanen1:17:44
477FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:50:35Ville Honkanen1:05:34
478FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:50:37Juho Ylimaa1:38:35
479FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:50:41Juha Metsälä1:03:44
480FINSocca (437)+2:50:42Julia Jacobsson1:05:15
481FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:50:48Petrus Tasa1:32:40
482FINKorven Honka (327)+2:50:55Jani Hjerppe1:17:47
483LATOK Arona (274)+2:51:02Aivis Lejins1:04:13
484FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:51:03Juho Rautio1:33:39
485FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:51:19Ilkka Saarimäki1:04:19
486FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:51:21Teuvo Hautamäki1:15:59
487FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:51:26Peter Kronholm1:08:18
488FINSettiäijät (886)+2:51:34Rami Haapala1:22:39
489LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:51:37Matiss Saulite47:39
490SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:52:18Oskar Hermansson1:05:26
491LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:52:29Janis Salins1:24:20
492SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:52:59Martin Ahlström1:11:11
493FINRasti-Vihti (383)+2:53:17Anssi Parkkinen1:07:07
494ESTPuujalad (416)+2:53:35Viljar Grauen1:06:34
495ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:53:40Alar Assor1:02:14
496FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:54:17Mikko Inkinen1:09:07
497RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:55:44Nikolay Tikhonov1:09:53
498SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:56:43Marcus Lundagårds1:04:32
499FINRamboll Finland (998)+2:56:43Kimmo Heikkilä1:17:34
500FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+2:57:00Pasi Hirvonen1:23:57
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >