Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)4:56:24Mikko Eerola46:19
2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+1:19Viktor Svensk47:33
3NORIL Tyrving (11)+1:47Håkon Jarvis Westergård48:01
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+4:58Morten Jarvis Westergård50:44
5FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+6:24Eduardo Gil Marcos49:00
6SWEOK Linne (13)+6:26Milos Nykodym44:32
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:27Graham Gristwood45:37
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+6:31Bartosz Pawlak44:38
9NORNydalens SK (7)+8:10Eirik Kamstrup Hovind46:09
10FINKoovee (1)+10:34Topi Anjala48:39
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+12:56Otto Loukkalahti50:57
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:34Teemu Oksanen52:56
13NORFrol IL (17)+16:40Ulf Forseth Indgaard48:48
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:01Eirik Langedal Breivik46:11
15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+20:33Ollipekka Heikkilä48:45
16NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:36Håvard Lucasen49:59
17SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:36Henrik Jonsson49:35
18SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:42Mathias Peter48:45
19FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+21:44Lasse Kautto49:54
20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+23:12Tuomas Kari51:19
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:15Roope Koskinen51:25
22NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+23:57Nicolas Simonin52:01
23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+23:59Nicolas Kastner52:15
24FINKoovee 2 (98)+24:00Lassila Ari-Pekka52:08
25NORHalden SK (4)+24:12Riccardo Scalet49:52
26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:05Filip Wadsten51:11
27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Arvid Nord53:13
28SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+25:33Erik Engstrand51:33
29SWETullinge SK (161)+25:37Magnus Glännefors53:38
30SWEJärla Orientering (32)+26:41Simon Frisk50:29
31RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+26:52Nikita Somov51:07
32FINLynx (23)+27:36Juuso Viskari52:05
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+27:44Ståle Gjelsten55:59
34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+27:46Stefan Lombriser56:09
35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+29:55Linus Rapp51:41
36NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+30:03Sverre Turter Sandvold52:23
37FINNavi (21)+31:53Peter Bray50:37
38FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+31:59Fabian Aebersold49:27
39FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+32:00Ilgvars Caune49:34
40SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+33:17Oskar Lundqvist57:01
41FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+33:33Fricis Spektors1:00:35
42SWEOK Kolmården (66)+33:50Kacper Kuca51:17
43SWEOK Denseln (48)+34:05Krzysztof Wolowczyk49:31
44SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+34:59Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen52:26
45SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+35:19Csaba Gösswein49:52
46SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+35:27Oskar Eklöf52:49
47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+36:48Anton Salmenkylä49:09
48SWEOK Orion (24)+36:51Rasmus Elmelid49:06
49SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+37:52Martin Larsson1:00:34
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+38:16Valter Pettersson1:02:02
51SWEOK Kåre (56)+38:22Magnus Bergman1:04:52
52SWEOK Hällen (71)+38:57Per Öberg49:55
53FINOK Trian (51)+39:34Emil Sevelius57:03
54FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+39:50Markus Lindeqvist50:23
55SUIOl Norska (52)+39:50Lukas Diener57:04
56NORLillomarka OL (85)+40:17Jens Johan Brekke54:20
57FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+41:48Daniil Fomin53:56
58NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+42:39Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg55:19
59FINMS Parma 2 (90)+42:44Aaro Ruohola56:41
60SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:54Erik Herne49:31
61FINHiisirasti (29)+42:57Juha Tommila50:43
62LTUIGTISA (38)+43:03Henrikas Pauzas54:12
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+43:08Hugo Ericsson55:18
64SWENyköpings OK (94)+43:49Magnus Johansson1:01:08
65FINMS Parma (22)+44:49Antti Vainio52:36
66FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+44:51Ondrej Semik1:01:57
67SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+46:12David Borg51:43
68SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+46:21Viktor Runnby57:27
69SWEHestra IF (75)+49:14Erik Fors1:01:03
70SWESävedalens AIK (64)+49:28Vitaly Gichko52:04
71SWEKils OK (141)+50:13Jan Olm51:33
72NORHalden SK 2 (63)+51:20Csaba Gerber1:05:47
73FINOK77 (132)+54:22Jonny Donner52:52
74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+56:28Magnus Johansson1:03:13
75DENOK Pan Århus (67)+57:39Christian Bobach58:37
76SWEEksjö SOK (70)+57:40Jonas Soldini53:49
77RUSNord West (68)+57:41Ilya Gusev55:16
78NORNTNUI 2 (76)+58:02Olav Milian Schmitt Gran59:46
79SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+58:03Ola Andersson53:47
80SWEIFK Umeå (111)+58:08David Lundsten53:56
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+58:09Isak Gelius58:55
82FINLappeen Riento (72)+58:11Atte Nokka59:27
83SWELinköpings OK (79)+58:21Sven Engström53:47
84FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:00:39Timo Sivill1:00:51
85SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:00:46Alvaro Casado1:03:54
86NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:00:46Lars Owren1:01:53
87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:01:32Matthew Fellbaum54:28
88NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:02:20Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad1:03:05
89FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:03:03Nils Eyer53:06
90SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:04:49Martin Hunhammar51:24
91FINPargas IF (335)+1:05:03Mika Honkasalo1:05:37
92FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:06:40Alvar Palmen55:37
93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:06:44Elmeri Toivanen54:38
94FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:06:48Lassi Vaismaa57:33
95FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:06:57Sampo Hyppölä56:00
96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:07:10Lavran Thorstensen1:03:00
97SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:08:28Zac Hudd59:33
98SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:08:33Johan Olson53:52
99SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:08:54Jonas Carlsson1:01:40
100SWERehns BK (69)+1:09:15Jesper Lysell56:59
Alla Nästa 100 >