Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:09:17Maria Magnusson58:22
102SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:09:34Viktor Janrik1:05:38
103SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:10:51Mattias Nilsson1:13:48
104FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:10:51Jussi Seppä1:02:08
105SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:10:52Chupek Jacub50:46
106SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:10:57Oskar Öqvist59:41
107FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:11:57Sampo Sankelo1:05:38
108FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:12:09Oleg Vokulov1:00:50
109SUICA Rosé (682)+1:14:12Térence Risse53:52
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:15:22Filip Andersson1:15:17
111FINLynx 2 (121)+1:16:40Matias Koponen1:06:38
112FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:17:17Simo Hasu50:55
113FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:17:23Aleksi Lammi1:02:29
114SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:18:00Mårten Lundqvist1:04:34
115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:18:58Lars Vicari57:47
116NORIL Koll (890)+1:19:50Jostein Moe59:22
117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:20:27Joel Hakala55:31
118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:20:52Bruno Godefroy1:04:36
119SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:20:53Niklas Österlund1:05:50
120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:21:34Tor Andreas Andersen55:43
121SWEGävle OK (103)+1:21:37Lasse Jansson1:08:29
122SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:21:38Fredrik Noborn55:42
123SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:21:44Anton Strandberg1:00:36
124BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:23:01Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy55:45
125FINIF Femman (92)+1:23:05Jens Jern59:23
126FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:23:06Paulus Sulkula59:33
127FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:23:10Arto Fränti1:03:40
128NORVaregg IL (172)+1:23:10Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen1:16:45
129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:23:12Kalevi Mäkipää1:07:28
130FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:23:43Tero Mamia57:32
131FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:23:46Niko Nissinen57:11
132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:23:50Rauli Aho1:12:41
133SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:24:47Åke Ljunggren1:03:07
134NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:24:48Morten Weber Bergesen1:06:09
135FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:24:59Tuomas Fjällström59:47
136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:26:58Otto Balck59:36
137FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:27:07Antti Kivikko1:16:27
138NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:27:26Beat Roth58:29
139FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:27:42Robert Bennett1:13:12
140FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:29:30Eero Jalli1:00:06
141FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:29:49Aleksi Karttila1:01:06
142FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:30:10Tuomas Ruuskanen58:58
143SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:31:20Benjamin Langerak1:02:14
144LATOK Ogre (110)+1:31:23Andris Svilans1:16:21
145SWEResultat AB (74)+1:31:26Gabriel Bengtsson1:02:15
146FINIF Brahe (194)+1:31:43Valter Joensuu1:11:06
147NORAsker SK (547)+1:32:01Marit Isachsen1:20:43
148FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:32:07Eero Pietilä1:03:00
149SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:32:20Mrk Porgnyi59:23
150FINSK Uusi (144)+1:32:20Juan Sanz1:11:55
151SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:33:00Adam Sandstedt1:04:14
152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:33:56Tuomas Puonti1:03:09
153FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:34:34Jussi Piirainen1:05:32
154SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:36:18Lukas Eveborn1:11:04
155SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:37:50Gian Coolen1:07:42
156FINRastivarsat (225)+1:37:52Aapo Maasilta1:01:58
157CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:37:59Krystof Hajek59:01
158NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:38:01Sindre Sandven53:37
159FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:38:28Eemil Sakki1:01:48
160SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:38:41Hedwig Haas1:04:27
161SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:38:59Joel Börjesson-Eriksson1:06:55
162SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+1:38:59Tomas Öberg1:23:50
163FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:39:07Antti Laine1:04:34
164ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:39:16Olle Kärner54:08
165FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:39:25Lauri Naskali1:10:42
166FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:39:26Juha Kivelä1:08:06
167RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:39:32Nikolai Znoev1:03:28
168NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:41:06Ådne Skjärstein1:09:34
169SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+1:41:10Edward Larsson1:24:57
170SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:41:45Anton Kruse1:13:02
171NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:41:50Kjetil Mölnvik1:02:28
172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:42:04Antti Rusanen1:04:48
173FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:42:55Jari Niemenmaa1:15:44
174FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:43:50Antti Ekonoja1:17:34
175SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:44:40Marcus Carlsson1:06:52
176IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:46:11Shea Moose1:19:27
177SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+1:46:25Linus Kaisajuntti57:23
178SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:46:26Martin Granqvist1:09:15
179RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:46:29Maxim Gavrilyuk1:04:34
180FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:46:32Jussi Virtanen1:01:44
181FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:46:34Teemu Korhonen1:03:46
182LATOK Meridians (163)+1:46:36Andris Dzalbs1:06:16
183NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:47:02Robert Banfi1:21:35
184FINRastikarhut (312)+1:47:56Joona Nolvi1:15:40
185SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+1:47:59John Wolgast1:07:02
186FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:48:09Kasperi Hämäläinen1:03:39
187SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:48:16Magnus Karlsson1:05:46
188FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:49:37Pekka Huhtanen1:07:08
189FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+1:49:45Tuukka Senttula1:00:36
190NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:49:50Öystein Fruseth Christiansen1:04:55
191FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:49:53Pekka Väätäinen1:00:26
192LTUMedeina (241)+1:50:38Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis1:06:54
193FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:50:53Jan Wasström1:11:05
194SWEOK Rodhen (188)+1:50:53David Melin1:05:44
195RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:50:57Ivan Kunin1:04:06
196FINSK Vuoksi (261)+1:51:23Eeka Husu1:06:21
197SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:51:24Wilhelm Bergman1:14:53
198CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:51:45Vojtech Gryc1:29:26
199SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+1:52:18Dominique Bucher1:17:24
200FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:54:20Sami Aalto1:17:51
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >