< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
101 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +1:09:17 | Maria Magnusson | 58:22 | ||
102 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +1:09:34 | Viktor Janrik | 1:05:38 | ||
103 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +1:10:51 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:13:48 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +1:10:51 | Jussi Seppä | 1:02:08 | ||
105 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +1:10:52 | Chupek Jacub | 50:46 | ||
106 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +1:10:57 | Oskar Öqvist | 59:41 | ||
107 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +1:11:57 | Sampo Sankelo | 1:05:38 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +1:12:09 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:00:50 | ||
109 | CA Rosé (682) | +1:14:12 | Térence Risse | 53:52 | ||
110 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +1:15:22 | Filip Andersson | 1:15:17 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (121) | +1:16:40 | Matias Koponen | 1:06:38 | ||
112 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +1:17:17 | Simo Hasu | 50:55 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +1:17:23 | Aleksi Lammi | 1:02:29 | ||
114 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +1:18:00 | Mårten Lundqvist | 1:04:34 | ||
115 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:18:58 | Lars Vicari | 57:47 | ||
116 | IL Koll (890) | +1:19:50 | Jostein Moe | 59:22 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +1:20:27 | Joel Hakala | 55:31 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +1:20:52 | Bruno Godefroy | 1:04:36 | ||
119 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +1:20:53 | Niklas Österlund | 1:05:50 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +1:21:34 | Tor Andreas Andersen | 55:43 | ||
121 | Gävle OK (103) | +1:21:37 | Lasse Jansson | 1:08:29 | ||
122 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +1:21:38 | Fredrik Noborn | 55:42 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (165) | +1:21:44 | Anton Strandberg | 1:00:36 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +1:23:01 | Slava Zhuravlev-Stariy | 55:45 | ||
125 | IF Femman (92) | +1:23:05 | Jens Jern | 59:23 | ||
126 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +1:23:06 | Paulus Sulkula | 59:33 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:23:10 | Arto Fränti | 1:03:40 | ||
128 | Varegg IL (172) | +1:23:10 | Kriistan Fredrik Thomassen | 1:16:45 | ||
129 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +1:23:12 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:07:28 | ||
130 | Koovee 3 (128) | +1:23:43 | Tero Mamia | 57:32 | ||
131 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +1:23:46 | Niko Nissinen | 57:11 | ||
132 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +1:23:50 | Rauli Aho | 1:12:41 | ||
133 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +1:24:47 | Åke Ljunggren | 1:03:07 | ||
134 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +1:24:48 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:06:09 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +1:24:59 | Tuomas Fjällström | 59:47 | ||
136 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +1:26:58 | Otto Balck | 59:36 | ||
137 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +1:27:07 | Antti Kivikko | 1:16:27 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +1:27:26 | Beat Roth | 58:29 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +1:27:42 | Robert Bennett | 1:13:12 | ||
140 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +1:29:30 | Eero Jalli | 1:00:06 | ||
141 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:29:49 | Aleksi Karttila | 1:01:06 | ||
142 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +1:30:10 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | 58:58 | ||
143 | Järfälla OK (227) | +1:31:20 | Benjamin Langerak | 1:02:14 | ||
144 | OK Ogre (110) | +1:31:23 | Andris Svilans | 1:16:21 | ||
145 | Resultat AB (74) | +1:31:26 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:02:15 | ||
146 | IF Brahe (194) | +1:31:43 | Valter Joensuu | 1:11:06 | ||
147 | Asker SK (547) | +1:32:01 | Marit Isachsen | 1:20:43 | ||
148 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +1:32:07 | Eero Pietilä | 1:03:00 | ||
149 | OK Södertörn (106) | +1:32:20 | Mrk Porgnyi | 59:23 | ||
150 | SK Uusi (144) | +1:32:20 | Juan Sanz | 1:11:55 | ||
151 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +1:33:00 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:04:14 | ||
152 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:33:56 | Tuomas Puonti | 1:03:09 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +1:34:34 | Jussi Piirainen | 1:05:32 | ||
154 | OK Roxen (941) | +1:36:18 | Lukas Eveborn | 1:11:04 | ||
155 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +1:37:50 | Gian Coolen | 1:07:42 | ||
156 | Rastivarsat (225) | +1:37:52 | Aapo Maasilta | 1:01:58 | ||
157 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:37:59 | Krystof Hajek | 59:01 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:38:01 | Sindre Sandven | 53:37 | ||
159 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:38:28 | Eemil Sakki | 1:01:48 | ||
160 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:38:41 | Hedwig Haas | 1:04:27 | ||
161 | OK Landehof (236) | +1:38:59 | Joel Börjesson-Eriksson | 1:06:55 | ||
162 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +1:38:59 | Tomas Öberg | 1:23:50 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +1:39:07 | Antti Laine | 1:04:34 | ||
164 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:39:16 | Olle Kärner | 54:08 | ||
165 | Koovee 4 (206) | +1:39:25 | Lauri Naskali | 1:10:42 | ||
166 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +1:39:26 | Juha Kivelä | 1:08:06 | ||
167 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +1:39:32 | Nikolai Znoev | 1:03:28 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +1:41:06 | Ådne Skjärstein | 1:09:34 | ||
169 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +1:41:10 | Edward Larsson | 1:24:57 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +1:41:45 | Anton Kruse | 1:13:02 | ||
171 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:41:50 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 1:02:28 | ||
172 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +1:42:04 | Antti Rusanen | 1:04:48 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +1:42:55 | Jari Niemenmaa | 1:15:44 | ||
174 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +1:43:50 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:17:34 | ||
175 | IF Hagen (362) | +1:44:40 | Marcus Carlsson | 1:06:52 | ||
176 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +1:46:11 | Shea Moose | 1:19:27 | ||
177 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +1:46:25 | Linus Kaisajuntti | 57:23 | ||
178 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +1:46:26 | Martin Granqvist | 1:09:15 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:46:29 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 1:04:34 | ||
180 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:46:32 | Jussi Virtanen | 1:01:44 | ||
181 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:46:34 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:03:46 | ||
182 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:46:36 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:06:16 | ||
183 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +1:47:02 | Robert Banfi | 1:21:35 | ||
184 | Rastikarhut (312) | +1:47:56 | Joona Nolvi | 1:15:40 | ||
185 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +1:47:59 | John Wolgast | 1:07:02 | ||
186 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:48:09 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | 1:03:39 | ||
187 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:48:16 | Magnus Karlsson | 1:05:46 | ||
188 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:49:37 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:07:08 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:49:45 | Tuukka Senttula | 1:00:36 | ||
190 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:49:50 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:04:55 | ||
191 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:49:53 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:00:26 | ||
192 | Medeina (241) | +1:50:38 | Andrius Laukinis-Laukaitis | 1:06:54 | ||
193 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:50:53 | Jan Wasström | 1:11:05 | ||
194 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:50:53 | David Melin | 1:05:44 | ||
195 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:50:57 | Ivan Kunin | 1:04:06 | ||
196 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:51:23 | Eeka Husu | 1:06:21 | ||
197 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:51:24 | Wilhelm Bergman | 1:14:53 | ||
198 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +1:51:45 | Vojtech Gryc | 1:29:26 | ||
199 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +1:52:18 | Dominique Bucher | 1:17:24 | ||
200 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +1:54:20 | Sami Aalto | 1:17:51 | ||
201 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:54:36 | Siim Vanahans | 1:13:59 | ||
202 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:54:40 | Veeti Pellinen | 1:09:37 | ||
203 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:54:49 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:08:57 | ||
204 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +1:54:52 | Kjell Westin | 1:10:59 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:54:53 | Tapio Markki | 1:06:21 | ||
206 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +1:54:55 | Daniel Hadorn | 1:08:44 | ||
207 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:54:58 | Lasse Falck Weber | 1:03:09 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +1:55:07 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | 1:09:49 | ||
209 | Azuolas (146) | +1:55:59 | Mantas Volungevicius | 1:26:32 | ||
210 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:56:49 | Mads Kruse Juhl | 1:19:06 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:56:51 | Robert Palm | 1:00:59 | ||
212 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:57:24 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 1:05:09 | ||
213 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:57:42 | Aleksei Kapitonov | 1:05:20 | ||
214 | Långhundra IF (107) | +1:57:53 | Axel Leijon-Thorell | 1:16:46 | ||
215 | RasTiimi (220) | +1:57:56 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:16:10 | ||
216 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:58:34 | Katrin Mueller | 1:04:49 | ||
217 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:58:38 | Veeti Passila | 1:11:40 | ||
218 | IK Auseklis (183) | +1:58:54 | Rihards Gailis | 1:18:33 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:59:30 | Tatu Aaltonen | 1:06:25 | ||
220 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:59:34 | Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien | 1:05:18 | ||
221 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:59:42 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:17:10 | ||
222 | Trollelg (174) | +2:00:00 | Tommy Schmid | 1:08:29 | ||
223 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +2:00:01 | Tommaso Civera | 1:12:04 | ||
224 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +2:00:02 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:04:42 | ||
225 | Täby OK (201) | +2:00:17 | Filip Lindqvist | 1:04:26 | ||
226 | Enga (264) | +2:00:22 | Harald Huse | 1:06:39 | ||
227 | Gotlands OF (192) | +2:00:24 | Filip Nilsson | 1:16:19 | ||
228 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +2:00:44 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:12:44 | ||
229 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +2:01:07 | Alexander Barkar | 1:24:31 | ||
230 | Lynx 4 (321) | +2:02:27 | Markku Kipinoinen | 1:06:24 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +2:02:33 | Fredrik Kempe | 1:21:50 | ||
232 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +2:03:23 | Lassi Kuva | 1:15:31 | ||
233 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +2:03:25 | Lenni Väisänen | 1:08:16 | ||
234 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +2:03:27 | Ilkka Aakula | 1:34:25 | ||
235 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +2:03:38 | Magnus Hjorth | 1:11:33 | ||
236 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +2:03:40 | Viktor Löfgren | 1:12:28 | ||
237 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +2:03:49 | Warren Key | 1:08:25 | ||
238 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +2:03:58 | Teemu Väre | 52:41 | ||
239 | Navi 3 (724) | +2:04:04 | Janne Ahola | 1:00:00 | ||
240 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +2:04:09 | Oskari Niemi | 1:08:46 | ||
241 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +2:05:38 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:17:14 | ||
242 | OZONS OK (178) | +2:06:11 | Elizabete Blumentale | 1:10:39 | ||
243 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +2:06:22 | Johan Hedman | 1:14:18 | ||
244 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +2:07:08 | Janne Salomäki | 1:04:32 | ||
245 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +2:07:44 | Rasmus Behrenfeldt | 1:08:49 | ||
246 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +2:08:55 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:10:41 | ||
247 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +2:08:56 | Riku Kerkola | 1:10:27 | ||
248 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +2:09:11 | Erik Toomingas | 1:11:07 | ||
249 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +2:09:14 | Markus Sinijärvi | 1:06:27 | ||
250 | OK Kapa (148) | +2:09:30 | Janis Peilans | 1:33:42 | ||
251 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +2:09:46 | Timo Nurmela | 1:02:29 | ||
252 | Fryazino (239) | +2:09:46 | Sergey Belov | 1:03:43 | ||
253 | OK77 2 (134) | +2:09:47 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:08:42 | ||
254 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +2:10:02 | Håkan Svensson | 59:59 | ||
255 | Catalonia Team (162) | +2:10:05 | Pol Canosa | 1:11:58 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (226) | +2:10:25 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:11:32 | ||
257 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +2:10:27 | Viljam Grahn | 1:05:40 | ||
258 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +2:10:32 | Aaro Haikonen | 1:09:57 | ||
259 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +2:10:34 | Jakob Fransson | 1:13:38 | ||
260 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +2:10:42 | Marko Uotila | 1:10:43 | ||
261 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +2:10:47 | Dmitry Somov | 1:12:31 | ||
262 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +2:10:47 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:14:40 | ||
263 | FK Göingarna (254) | +2:10:56 | Henrik Larsson | 1:14:43 | ||
264 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +2:10:58 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | 1:10:13 | ||
265 | Peterhof (1961) | +2:10:59 | Alexander Kolchiev | 1:19:22 | ||
266 | MEPhI (276) | +2:11:01 | Andrey Lukin | 1:11:04 | ||
267 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +2:11:05 | Tommi Pajala | 1:05:46 | ||
268 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +2:11:15 | Timo Peltonen | 1:19:50 | ||
269 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +2:11:29 | Dainoras Saunorius | 1:11:36 | ||
270 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +2:11:33 | Sebastian Agerhäll | 1:09:06 | ||
271 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +2:11:35 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:16:02 | ||
272 | Konnerud IL (242) | +2:11:40 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:22:23 | ||
273 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +2:11:44 | Peter Rutz | 1:19:18 | ||
274 | OK Moss (570) | +2:12:30 | Torgeir Snillsberg | 1:08:17 | ||
275 | Koovee 5 (291) | +2:12:34 | Vertti Laitinen | 1:08:01 | ||
276 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +2:12:36 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 1:16:43 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +2:12:41 | Markku Piironen | 1:13:18 | ||
278 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +2:12:42 | Teemu Paananen | 1:27:24 | ||
279 | Heming Orientering (187) | +2:13:03 | Knut Erling Öen | 1:17:44 | ||
280 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +2:13:42 | Oskari Penttinen | 1:12:53 | ||
281 | Emblem IL (379) | +2:13:44 | Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen | 1:20:01 | ||
282 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +2:13:45 | Antti Seppänen | 1:13:46 | ||
283 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +2:13:46 | Terje W. Mathisen | 1:12:13 | ||
284 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +2:14:04 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:14:03 | ||
285 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +2:14:21 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:33:09 | ||
286 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +2:15:01 | Henri Kukkonen | 1:15:04 | ||
287 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +2:15:20 | Osmo Juola | 1:17:03 | ||
288 | IK Falken (258) | +2:15:24 | Lauri Ruberg | 1:10:51 | ||
289 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +2:16:43 | Tuomas Leinamo | 1:08:21 | ||
290 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +2:17:16 | Roope Lemberg | 1:04:45 | ||
291 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +2:17:17 | Per Spik | 1:02:07 | ||
292 | Arboro OK (181) | +2:17:21 | Marius Vaivilas | 1:12:24 | ||
293 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +2:17:37 | Mikko Tahkola | 1:06:03 | ||
294 | Rasti E4 (300) | +2:17:48 | Juho Rossi | 1:02:31 | ||
295 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +2:18:13 | Martina Rizzi | 1:02:41 | ||
296 | OK Vöru (210) | +2:18:45 | Einar Luup | 1:22:50 | ||
297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +2:18:47 | Janne Nivukoski | 1:12:33 | ||
298 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +2:18:49 | Johannes Ylisaukko-oja | 1:20:07 | ||
299 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +2:18:51 | Aleksander Jörgensen | 1:13:35 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +2:18:55 | Teijo Oksanen | 1:21:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |