Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+1:54:36Siim Vanahans1:13:59
202FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+1:54:40Veeti Pellinen1:09:37
203FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+1:54:49Lasse Lempainen1:08:57
204NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:54:52Kjell Westin1:10:59
205FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:54:53Tapio Markki1:06:21
206SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+1:54:55Daniel Hadorn1:08:44
207DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:54:58Lasse Falck Weber1:03:09
208FINEspoon Akilles (140)+1:55:07Paulus Hanhijärvi1:09:49
209LTUAzuolas (146)+1:55:59Mantas Volungevicius1:26:32
210DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+1:56:49Mads Kruse Juhl1:19:06
211SWEVästerås SOK (506)+1:56:51Robert Palm1:00:59
212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:57:24Matti Kärkkäinen1:05:09
213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:57:42Aleksei Kapitonov1:05:20
214SWELånghundra IF (107)+1:57:53Axel Leijon-Thorell1:16:46
215FINRasTiimi (220)+1:57:56Petteri Arovainio1:16:10
216SUIBussola OK (154)+1:58:34Katrin Mueller1:04:49
217FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+1:58:38Veeti Passila1:11:40
218LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:58:54Rihards Gailis1:18:33
219FINLynx 3 (238)+1:59:30Tatu Aaltonen1:06:25
220NORNight Hawk (967)+1:59:34Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien1:05:18
221FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:59:42Mikael Lamberg1:17:10
222NORTrollelg (174)+2:00:00Tommy Schmid1:08:29
223ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:00:01Tommaso Civera1:12:04
224SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:00:02Henrik Holmberg1:04:42
225SWETäby OK (201)+2:00:17Filip Lindqvist1:04:26
226NOREnga (264)+2:00:22Harald Huse1:06:39
227SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:00:24Filip Nilsson1:16:19
228FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:00:44Jyrki Mikkola1:12:44
229RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:01:07Alexander Barkar1:24:31
230FINLynx 4 (321)+2:02:27Markku Kipinoinen1:06:24
231SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:02:33Fredrik Kempe1:21:50
232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:03:23Lassi Kuva1:15:31
233FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:03:25Lenni Väisänen1:08:16
234FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:03:27Ilkka Aakula1:34:25
235SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:03:38Magnus Hjorth1:11:33
236SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:03:40Viktor Löfgren1:12:28
237FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:03:49Warren Key1:08:25
238FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:03:58Teemu Väre52:41
239FINNavi 3 (724)+2:04:04Janne Ahola1:00:00
240FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:04:09Oskari Niemi1:08:46
241FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:05:38Ilari Ilmakunnas1:17:14
242LATOZONS OK (178)+2:06:11Elizabete Blumentale1:10:39
243SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:06:22Johan Hedman1:14:18
244FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:07:08Janne Salomäki1:04:32
245SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:07:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:08:49
246FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:08:55Lauri Koivumäki1:10:41
247FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:08:56Riku Kerkola1:10:27
248SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:09:11Erik Toomingas1:11:07
249FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:09:14Markus Sinijärvi1:06:27
250LATOK Kapa (148)+2:09:30Janis Peilans1:33:42
251FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:09:46Timo Nurmela1:02:29
252RUSFryazino (239)+2:09:46Sergey Belov1:03:43
253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:09:47Matias Kankkunen1:08:42
254SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:10:02Håkan Svensson59:59
255ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:10:05Pol Canosa1:11:58
256FINRasti 88 (226)+2:10:25Kalle Hirvilammi1:11:32
257FINIF Femman 2 (191)+2:10:27Viljam Grahn1:05:40
258FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:10:32Aaro Haikonen1:09:57
259SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:10:34Jakob Fransson1:13:38
260FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:10:42Marko Uotila1:10:43
261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:10:47Dmitry Somov1:12:31
262FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:10:47Mikko Fäldt1:14:40
263SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:10:56Henrik Larsson1:14:43
264FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:10:58Aleksanteri Hiiro1:10:13
265RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:10:59Alexander Kolchiev1:19:22
266RUSMEPhI (276)+2:11:01Andrey Lukin1:11:04
267FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:11:05Tommi Pajala1:05:46
268FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:11:15Timo Peltonen1:19:50
269FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:11:29Dainoras Saunorius1:11:36
270SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:11:33Sebastian Agerhäll1:09:06
271FINSiilin Rasti (195)+2:11:35Kimmo Leivo1:16:02
272NORKonnerud IL (242)+2:11:40Maiken Ökern Hågård1:22:23
273SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:11:44Peter Rutz1:19:18
274NOROK Moss (570)+2:12:30Torgeir Snillsberg1:08:17
275FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:12:34Vertti Laitinen1:08:01
276FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:12:36Jarmo Hyyppä1:16:43
277FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:12:41Markku Piironen1:13:18
278FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:12:42Teemu Paananen1:27:24
279NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:13:03Knut Erling Öen1:17:44
280FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:13:42Oskari Penttinen1:12:53
281NOREmblem IL (379)+2:13:44Andreas Fagerhaug Dalen1:20:01
282FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:13:45Antti Seppänen1:13:46
283NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+2:13:46Terje W. Mathisen1:12:13
284SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+2:14:04Rebecca Hylander1:14:03
285FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:14:21Kalle Rosenblad1:33:09
286FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:15:01Henri Kukkonen1:15:04
287FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:15:20Osmo Juola1:17:03
288FINIK Falken (258)+2:15:24Lauri Ruberg1:10:51
289FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:16:43Tuomas Leinamo1:08:21
290FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:17:16Roope Lemberg1:04:45
291SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:17:17Per Spik1:02:07
292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:17:21Marius Vaivilas1:12:24
293FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:17:37Mikko Tahkola1:06:03
294FINRasti E4 (300)+2:17:48Juho Rossi1:02:31
295SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:18:13Martina Rizzi1:02:41
296ESTOK Vöru (210)+2:18:45Einar Luup1:22:50
297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:18:47Janne Nivukoski1:12:33
298FINTio Rättens Män (419)+2:18:49Johannes Ylisaukko-oja1:20:07
299NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:18:51Aleksander Jörgensen1:13:35
300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:18:55Teijo Oksanen1:21:52
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >