Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 5. etapp mellantid 7,2 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
401FINSavon Suunta (299)+2:40:09Juha Kettunen1:15:08
402FINMS Parma 5 (479)+2:40:11Jussi Leskinen1:19:46
403FINLahden Taimi (289)+2:40:15Tero Kaasinen1:29:18
404FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+2:40:15Vilma Pesu1:18:04
405SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+2:40:15Patrick Dusigne1:16:40
406NORModum OL (237)+2:40:30Niklas Lilja Grönhovd1:28:50
407FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+2:41:32Emil Laaksonen1:18:48
408NORRaumar Orientering (251)+2:41:49Kristine Eide Rapp1:19:36
409FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+2:42:46Johan Päivike1:18:41
410FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+2:42:53Matti Happonen1:21:21
411FINSuunta Jurva (583)+2:42:59Janne Puntila1:20:40
412FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+2:43:02Santeri Vaahtera54:15
413FINBertelin pojat (560)+2:43:19Ville Koskela1:18:38
414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+2:43:22Rasa Aku-Pekka1:32:28
415FINOulun Tarmo (645)+2:43:32Olli Puurunen1:26:27
416NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+2:44:11Ronja Björklund1:12:46
417FINOK77 9 (1409)+2:44:45Henrik Huttunen1:15:54
418FINLaihian Luja (271)+2:44:49Heikki Kumara1:31:29
419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+2:45:05Tobias Abrahamsson1:23:28
420SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+2:45:10Linus Berggren1:23:25
421FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+2:45:12Pekka Linnainmaa1:23:12
422NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+2:45:25Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:23:05
423SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+2:45:28Stephan Copes1:19:02
424SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+2:45:32Erik Olsson1:20:48
425FINHelppoRasti (413)+2:46:06Juha Valtonen1:30:03
426FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+2:46:08Antti Tolvanen1:30:18
427FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+2:46:13Jussi Broberg1:31:01
428FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+2:46:15Akseli Kauppi1:24:13
429FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+2:46:34Jostein Andersen1:10:34
430FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+2:46:42Pauli Laurila1:18:56
431FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+2:46:45Ville Salonen1:23:57
432FINVeikkaus (683)+2:46:46Juhani Toivonen1:09:55
433FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+2:46:50Vertti Myllärinen1:11:50
434FINNärpes OK (423)+2:47:02Hugo Helenelund1:25:00
435SWELeksands OK (461)+2:47:12Eskil Nääs1:24:32
436FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+2:47:16Rasmus Ahoniemi1:21:48
437FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+2:47:26Esa Norokorpi1:20:42
438FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+2:47:28Chiara Sergent1:51:13
439FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+2:47:30Ossi Luoma1:38:15
440LTUOK Fortuna (665)+2:48:56Aras Petrevicius1:32:17
441FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+2:49:01Aleksandra Voytova1:09:45
442FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+2:49:02Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:10
443NORWing OK (486)+2:49:04August Hopstad Nykvist1:38:16
444NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+2:49:06Terje Rönning1:19:08
445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+2:49:41Kaapo Lehtonen1:13:05
446SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:49:41Ellinor Fryxsell1:16:00
447FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+2:49:47Lassi Kaitainen1:34:14
448SWETacton Systems AB (614)+2:50:20Henrik Flordal1:18:00
449SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+2:50:32Bengt Schwartz1:17:28
450SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+2:50:33Håkan Jansson1:18:45
451SWETriona (1840)+2:51:07Per Eriksson1:36:37
452HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+2:51:17Bence Sprok1:28:46
453LATBurkanciems OK (221)+2:51:20Vilma Alberinga1:18:37
454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+2:51:25Mika Leinonen1:19:42
455FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+2:51:38Suvi Heittola1:02:20
456NORÖk-94 (495)+2:51:38Rune Teigland1:18:11
457RUSOmega 2 (285)+2:51:59Igor Yashchenko1:08:59
458FINOC Toffee (473)+2:52:00Jussi Viero1:08:39
459FINAron Haka (602)+2:52:22Jukka Määttälä1:28:20
460FINNastolan Terä (436)+2:52:43Pontus Joentausta1:15:15
461FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+2:52:51Jyri Tiainen1:26:09
462FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+2:53:00Ville Honkanen1:14:14
463FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+2:53:13Urpo Niemelä1:18:18
464FINTyrwään Woima (545)+2:53:16Juha Metsälä1:12:34
465FINSuunta 2000 (490)+2:53:19Tuomo Miettunen1:27:37
466FINIntersport (390)+2:53:19Harri Halonen1:18:27
467SWERånäs OK (400)+2:53:22Jakob Henriksson1:17:47
468LATOK Arona (274)+2:53:33Aivis Lejins1:12:59
469FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+2:54:57Jami Kallioniemi1:15:21
470FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+2:54:59Elli Häkkinen1:25:16
471FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+2:55:01Inka Joensivu1:21:41
472FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+2:55:02Juho Rautio1:43:53
473FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+2:55:07Juho Ylimaa1:49:20
474FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+2:55:09Teuvo Hautamäki1:26:02
475FINPargas IF 2 (750)+2:55:11Tommi Lindqvist1:23:11
476FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+2:55:13Tuomo Kalvas1:40:06
477FINSettiäijät (886)+2:55:43Rami Haapala1:33:03
478LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+2:55:43Janis Salins1:33:49
479SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:56:02Oskar Hermansson1:15:25
480FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+2:56:52Peter Kronholm1:19:59
481FINSuunnaton Into (604)+2:57:06Ilkka Saarimäki1:16:21
482FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+2:57:08Jani Tikkanen1:30:36
483SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+2:57:10Patrik Persson1:31:35
484SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+2:57:12Martin Ahlström1:21:39
485FINKaakon Rasti (515)+2:57:14Petrus Tasa1:45:21
486FINKorven Honka (327)+2:57:19Jani Hjerppe1:30:26
487LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:57:30Matiss Saulite59:47
488FINSocca (437)+2:57:52Julia Jacobsson1:18:40
489SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+2:58:20Nina Herne1:30:15
490FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+2:58:24Markku Jokela1:42:51
491FINMusta Neliö (582)+2:58:28Mikko Inkinen1:19:33
492ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+2:58:39Alar Assor1:13:28
493ESTPuujalad (416)+2:58:41Viljar Grauen1:17:55
494SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+2:59:19Marcus Lundagårds1:13:23
495FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+2:59:50Adrey Morozov1:26:51
496FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:00:44Anssi Parkkinen1:20:49
497FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:00:48Jani Nummi1:14:25
498FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:00:51Markku Paija1:33:51
499GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:01:01Jamie Goddard1:22:53
500RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:01:04Nikolay Tikhonov1:21:28
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >