< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1301 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +6:48:23 | Tuomas Heiskanen | 1:57:41 | ||
1302 | Eränaali (865) | +6:48:39 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 2:10:03 | ||
1303 | Korona (1207) | +6:48:47 | Matti Hämäläinen | 1:59:53 | ||
1304 | Thinkers (1129) | +6:49:26 | Keijo Karjalainen | 1:59:34 | ||
1305 | HRUP (1014) | +6:50:09 | Heikki Valkonen | 1:56:40 | ||
1306 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +6:50:25 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:17:23 | ||
1307 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +6:51:57 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 2:45:08 | ||
1308 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +6:52:04 | Jussi Saaristo | 2:00:38 | ||
1309 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +6:52:49 | Markku Leppälä | 1:59:26 | ||
1310 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +6:53:12 | Kari Rauhala | 2:23:52 | ||
1311 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +6:53:16 | Sakari Ålgars | 2:00:07 | ||
1312 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +6:53:38 | Sami Kujala | 2:35:57 | ||
1313 | Turengin RC (1017) | +6:54:00 | Antti Sirén | 2:36:04 | ||
1314 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +6:54:04 | Jarkko Vainio | 2:02:35 | ||
1315 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +6:54:14 | Eetu Mykkänen | 2:28:43 | ||
1316 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +6:54:34 | Janne Heikkilä | 2:39:33 | ||
1317 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +6:54:41 | Henrik Karlsson | 2:51:35 | ||
1318 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +6:54:43 | Tiina Andersén | 2:13:25 | ||
1319 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +6:55:09 | Kobernik Dmitry | 2:24:03 | ||
1320 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +6:55:23 | Miikka Olander | 2:28:05 | ||
1321 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +6:55:35 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 2:11:51 | ||
1322 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +6:55:52 | Roope Korpela | 2:05:08 | ||
1323 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +6:56:02 | Emma Liukkala | 2:13:02 | ||
1324 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +6:56:15 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 2:16:54 | ||
1325 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +6:56:30 | Leevi Kristo | 2:28:08 | ||
1326 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +6:56:35 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:55:01 | ||
1327 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +6:57:08 | Marko Rantala | 3:34:05 | ||
1328 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +6:57:13 | Jaakko Anttila | 2:34:16 | ||
1329 | OK77 8 (1472) | +6:57:35 | Timo Tolkki | 2:39:26 | ||
1330 | Sitowise (1220) | +6:57:46 | Virpi Ansio | 2:07:14 | ||
1331 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +6:57:58 | Eeva Lehtola | 2:11:47 | ||
1332 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +6:58:05 | Henri Enroos | 2:30:44 | ||
1333 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +6:58:08 | Timo Kaukonen | 2:48:42 | ||
1334 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +6:58:15 | Leo Poikolainen | 1:54:12 | ||
1335 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +6:58:29 | Jouko Salonen | 2:18:07 | ||
1336 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +6:59:57 | Jaakko Keko | 2:33:26 | ||
1337 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +7:00:24 | Heikki Marttila | 1:58:12 | ||
1338 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +7:00:45 | Erkki Kari | 2:29:20 | ||
1339 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +7:00:48 | Heikki Kivilaakso | 2:05:14 | ||
1340 | mroom (1333) | +7:00:52 | Tala Tuomas | 1:40:02 | ||
1341 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +7:01:14 | Matti Tölli | 2:08:04 | ||
1342 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +7:01:22 | Timo Ryytty | 1:59:59 | ||
1343 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +7:01:22 | Kirsi Kuukka | 2:11:38 | ||
1344 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +7:01:58 | Timo Haataja | 3:33:43 | ||
1345 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +7:02:21 | Janne Merikoski | 3:35:34 | ||
1346 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +7:02:22 | Kristian Repo | 2:11:00 | ||
1347 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +7:02:26 | Jouni Haavisto | 1:59:59 | ||
1348 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +7:02:37 | Rudi Merz | 2:11:43 | ||
1349 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +7:03:18 | Paavo Koskenkorva | 2:20:47 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +7:03:42 | Mikko Pihlatie | 2:01:51 | ||
1351 | Semantum (1475) | +7:03:50 | Hannu Niemistö | 2:33:19 | ||
1352 | Team Maha (1327) | +7:03:57 | Minna Elovaara | 2:21:27 | ||
1353 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +7:04:24 | Tomi Sakala | 2:28:06 | ||
1354 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +7:04:32 | Lumi Laitinen | 2:34:10 | ||
1355 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +7:04:42 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 2:49:06 | ||
1356 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +7:04:45 | Jarmo Honkanen | 3:03:19 | ||
1357 | Rastisudit (1428) | +7:05:08 | Jouni Kivitie | 2:25:28 | ||
1358 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +7:05:54 | Oskar Leinonen | 2:14:02 | ||
1359 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +7:06:12 | Ilkka Riippa | 2:19:37 | ||
1360 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +7:06:23 | Maris Jekabsons | 2:09:33 | ||
1361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +7:06:33 | Kari Mäkynen | 2:08:37 | ||
1362 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +7:06:36 | Kalle Sorvari | 2:07:53 | ||
1363 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +7:06:48 | Staffan Bengtsson | 2:04:58 | ||
1364 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +7:07:06 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:39:05 | ||
1365 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +7:08:07 | Sanna Vähänen | 2:11:31 | ||
1366 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +7:08:19 | Olli Manninen | 1:51:54 | ||
1367 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +7:08:24 | Mari Penttilä | 3:03:19 | ||
1368 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +7:08:25 | Petja Makkonen | 2:53:47 | ||
1369 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +7:08:54 | Petri Nylund | 1:58:40 | ||
1370 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +7:09:20 | Jaakko Räikkälä | 2:02:29 | ||
1371 | Karvapallo (1308) | +7:09:33 | Wille Kiuru | 2:10:11 | ||
1372 | Lateksii (1594) | +7:09:54 | Veikka Jurvanen | 1:53:13 | ||
1373 | LostBoys (1286) | +7:09:59 | Harri Holmgren | 2:12:47 | ||
1374 | Järeä (1545) | +7:10:19 | Matti Viita | 2:16:52 | ||
1375 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +7:11:43 | Vesa Arjovuo | 2:18:30 | ||
1376 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +7:12:02 | Jani Heikkilä | 2:18:27 | ||
1377 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +7:12:16 | Harri Saari | 2:21:45 | ||
1378 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +7:12:38 | Valte Vuorela | 2:10:09 | ||
1379 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +7:13:13 | Heini Siekkinen | 2:42:34 | ||
1380 | Fujitsu (807) | +7:13:14 | Lassi Hakala | 3:12:53 | ||
1381 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +7:13:37 | Arttu Sankari | 2:24:57 | ||
1382 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +7:13:51 | Jani Mannila | 2:34:24 | ||
1383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +7:14:03 | Lauri Kivitalo | 2:20:49 | ||
1384 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +7:14:26 | Hanna Kahanpää | 2:11:00 | ||
1385 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +7:15:01 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:58:16 | ||
1386 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +7:15:31 | Miklos Vlasa | 2:34:55 | ||
1387 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +7:15:56 | Sonja Sahlsten | 2:33:55 | ||
1388 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +7:16:04 | Jussi Hällström | 1:53:34 | ||
1389 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +7:16:13 | Jussi Haltia | 2:34:38 | ||
1390 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +7:17:33 | Joonas Malinen | 2:17:10 | ||
1391 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +7:19:50 | Jussi Sinkkonen | 3:47:59 | ||
1392 | Hihhulit (1197) | +7:21:19 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:52:54 | ||
1393 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +7:23:26 | Karppinen Jyri | 2:58:52 | ||
1394 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +7:23:34 | Juhani Vuola | 3:02:59 | ||
1395 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +7:23:36 | Oskari Kymäläinen | 2:12:41 | ||
1396 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +7:23:48 | Reetta Kaipia | 2:32:31 | ||
1397 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +7:24:17 | Hannes Mäkelä | 2:21:33 | ||
1398 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +7:25:28 | Sauli Painilainen | 2:55:47 | ||
1399 | Team Proxion (1912) | +7:26:11 | Aapo Tiilikainen | 2:07:59 | ||
1400 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +7:27:40 | Minttu Paunu | 1:50:54 | ||
1401 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +7:28:42 | Veli-Matti Heimonen | 2:10:18 | ||
1402 | Kotipojat (1103) | +7:29:19 | Henna Kuittinen | 2:09:15 | ||
1403 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +7:30:09 | Mikko Simola | 2:08:40 | ||
1404 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +7:30:24 | Otto Liutu | 2:24:29 | ||
1405 | Patria Land (1205) | +7:30:30 | Jesse Myrskog | 3:21:25 | ||
1406 | Realtimers (1693) | +7:30:55 | Risto-Matti Vuonnala | 2:14:31 | ||
1407 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +7:31:04 | Mia Lehtonen | 2:37:50 | ||
1408 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +7:31:35 | Emma Ranni | 2:10:38 | ||
1409 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +7:32:34 | Jouni Leppä | 2:00:56 | ||
1410 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +7:33:16 | Laura Kabata | 3:05:59 | ||
1411 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +7:33:19 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:19:13 | ||
1412 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +7:33:46 | John Puska | 2:23:39 | ||
1413 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +7:34:25 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:13:45 | ||
1414 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +7:35:06 | Roosa Wederhorn | 2:17:06 | ||
1415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +7:35:46 | Juho Salminen | 1:56:24 | ||
1416 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +7:36:02 | Mika Tiljander | 2:55:47 | ||
1417 | OK77 7 (1092) | +7:36:05 | Robert Toivanen | 2:05:09 | ||
1418 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +7:36:45 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:07:37 | ||
1419 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +7:38:57 | Manuel Teixeira | 2:18:12 | ||
1420 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +7:39:52 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 2:10:17 | ||
1421 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +7:39:55 | Mika Telkkä | 2:46:12 | ||
1422 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +7:40:06 | Jari Häkkinen | 2:07:27 | ||
1423 | Rejlers (1159) | +7:40:08 | Sanna Nurkkala | 2:56:41 | ||
1424 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +7:40:11 | Lotta Konttas | 2:39:01 | ||
1425 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +7:40:25 | Timo Rentto | 3:22:59 | ||
1426 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +7:40:31 | Elias Jetsonen | 2:23:44 | ||
1427 | Basware (1630) | +7:40:44 | Jari Antikainen | 2:08:03 | ||
1428 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +7:40:55 | Markku Nyberg | 2:08:01 | ||
1429 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +7:41:01 | Teemu Launis | 2:29:22 | ||
1430 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +7:41:06 | Juuso Järvelä | 1:59:48 | ||
1431 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +7:41:10 | Juho Myyryläinen | 2:08:27 | ||
1432 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +7:43:19 | Tuomas Pukkila | 1:50:53 | ||
1433 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +7:43:38 | Timo Saarlo | 2:10:50 | ||
1434 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +7:43:53 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 2:48:54 | ||
1435 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +7:44:31 | Jeremias Kuusela | 4:02:17 | ||
1436 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +7:44:48 | Rauno Sandberg | 2:40:23 | ||
1437 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +7:44:55 | Veera Melvasalo | 2:11:37 | ||
1438 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +7:45:07 | Pete Heinonen | 2:12:43 | ||
1439 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +7:46:10 | Timo Lamminmäki | 2:13:10 | ||
1440 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +7:46:26 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 2:02:02 | ||
1441 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +7:46:55 | Simo Ritari | 2:30:19 | ||
1442 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +7:47:20 | Sakari Hänninen | 3:02:28 | ||
1443 | DG SataIT (1841) | +7:47:57 | Heikki Kivistö | 1:48:36 | ||
1444 | salparasti (1057) | +7:49:28 | Karli Kund | 1:53:57 | ||
1445 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +7:49:44 | Inese Varna | 2:07:22 | ||
1446 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +7:49:51 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 2:12:08 | ||
1447 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +7:49:56 | Anton Uotila | 2:04:47 | ||
1448 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +7:49:57 | Iina Lehtinen | 2:20:58 | ||
1449 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +7:50:00 | Erkka Karjalainen | 2:38:44 | ||
1450 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +7:50:05 | Topi Haarlaa | 2:30:38 | ||
1451 | W-Klubi (1862) | +7:50:08 | Ted Nuorivaara | 2:54:15 | ||
1452 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +7:50:20 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | 2:18:18 | ||
1453 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +7:50:20 | Mikael Lehto | 2:59:42 | ||
1454 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +7:50:37 | Uula Toikka | 2:20:56 | ||
1455 | Team Koo (1512) | +7:51:29 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:39:35 | ||
1456 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +7:52:38 | Arto Käpynen | 1:53:05 | ||
1457 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +7:53:14 | Jürgen Novak | 2:23:43 | ||
1458 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +7:53:35 | Arimo Koivisto | 2:49:30 | ||
1459 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +7:54:03 | Sari Larkkonen | 2:07:24 | ||
1460 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +7:54:23 | Kristian Myllymäki | 1:56:26 | ||
1461 | Hatarasti (1936) | +7:54:27 | Kalle Vuorinen | 4:02:31 | ||
1462 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +7:54:46 | Janne Kinnunen | 3:01:26 | ||
1463 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +7:55:18 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 2:53:33 | ||
1464 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +7:55:20 | Anssi Parikka | 2:30:23 | ||
1465 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1446) | +7:55:25 | Kimmo Leppänen | 2:38:26 | ||
1466 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +7:55:30 | Pekka Simell | 3:11:59 | ||
1467 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +7:56:49 | Aki Ojala | 3:01:15 | ||
1468 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +7:56:52 | Ilari Korsimo | 1:51:12 | ||
1469 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +7:57:53 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 3:02:03 | ||
1470 | Lrhto (1851) | +7:58:27 | Arnamo Petri | 3:05:29 | ||
1471 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +7:59:32 | Kari Kivinen | 2:10:10 | ||
1472 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +8:00:31 | Marko Taipalus | 2:22:20 | ||
1473 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +8:01:17 | Juha Mattila | 1:59:56 | ||
1474 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +8:02:16 | Timo Räty | 2:59:59 | ||
1475 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +8:03:16 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:11:23 | ||
1476 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +8:04:05 | Jere Palmunen | 1:53:35 | ||
1477 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +8:05:00 | Antti Ali-Laurila | 3:25:16 | ||
1478 | SK K3 (1499) | +8:05:12 | Vesa Jumppanen | 2:36:14 | ||
1479 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +8:06:13 | Anders Genberg | 2:29:39 | ||
1480 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +8:06:29 | Tapio Ojala | 2:36:16 | ||
1481 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +8:06:30 | Miko Stratos | 3:04:27 | ||
1482 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +8:06:54 | Olli Meuronen | 2:48:48 | ||
1483 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +8:07:06 | Antti Halonen | 1:59:34 | ||
1484 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +8:07:21 | Petri Alhainen | 2:38:53 | ||
1485 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +8:08:22 | Jori Suhonen | 2:39:38 | ||
1486 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +8:08:37 | Anssi Rimpelä | 3:07:06 | ||
1487 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +8:09:06 | Mikko Ryhänen | 2:24:00 | ||
1488 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +8:09:16 | Erkki Liikanen | 2:43:00 | ||
1489 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +8:09:18 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 2:00:02 | ||
1490 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +8:09:43 | Anu Joutsi | 2:13:02 | ||
1491 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +8:10:02 | Tuukka Kraft | 2:15:24 | ||
1492 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +8:10:03 | Antti Ahola | 2:11:24 | ||
1493 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +8:11:28 | Heini Rajala | 2:38:48 | ||
1494 | Knut Posse (1568) | +8:11:55 | Ville Erkkilä | 2:39:01 | ||
1495 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +8:13:34 | Jarmo Leppänen | 2:04:15 | ||
1496 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +8:13:34 | Johanna Suvanto | 2:11:39 | ||
1497 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +8:15:03 | Anu Kolari | 2:46:41 | ||
1498 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +8:15:08 | Veikko Mäkipää | 2:21:19 | ||
1499 | SEW Service (1972) | +8:15:52 | Esko Mattila | 2:50:21 | ||
1500 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +8:16:25 | Tomi Takala | 2:34:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |