< Förra 200 | Alla |
1701 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +13:23:18 | Annina Orasmaa | 2:40:04 | ||
1702 | MPY (1582) | +13:25:19 | Mikko Koivuniemi | 3:34:17 | ||
1703 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +13:32:40 | Sanna Sillanpää | 3:24:44 | ||
1704 | OK Markku! (1960) | +13:33:15 | Markku Pikala | 3:06:11 | ||
1705 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +14:31:03 | Ilkka Paatero | 2:32:12 | ||
1706 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +15:09:00 | Mäkinen Ilkka | 4:07:40 | ||
1707 | Jarnat (1644) | +15:10:31 | Pasi Pohjola | 2:38:51 | ||
1708 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +15:22:16 | Henri Nyberg | 3:41:18 | ||
1709 | EläMys (1799) | +15:46:34 | Pertti Heikelä | 4:28:42 | ||
1710 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +16:17:48 | Anuliina Putkinen | 4:40:04 | ||
Rastiaasit (1378) | bröt | Antti Järvinen | (4:14:41) | |||
SK100 (273) | bröt | Piirmets Tomi-Andre | (1:44:08) | |||
Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | bröt | Jyrki Helenius | (2:28:16) | |||
Täby OK 2 (443) | bröt | Josefine Andersson | (1:47:43) | |||
Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | bröt | Tiina Paakkunainen | ||||
S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | bröt | Kalle Kivimäki | ||||
Möbiuksen matka (1525) | bröt | Baran Aydogan | ||||
Iisu (637) | bröt | Kimmo Kakko | (1:18:25) | |||
Futurice 2 (1742) | disk | Mark Voit | (4:28:21) | |||
Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | disk | Martin Sörensen | (1:50:22) | |||
Lahti Energia (1396) | disk | Sami Virtanen | (1:53:01) | |||
Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | disk | Sami Raitola | (2:42:47) | |||
Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | disk | Jaakko Kiviniemi | (1:59:32) | |||
Vihman Veljekset (1442) | disk | Niko Lappalainen | (2:36:03) | |||
Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | disk | Pekka Ylijoki | (2:01:39) | |||
Team 7P (1729) | disk | Joonas Karaila | (2:38:53) | |||
Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | disk | Riku Korhonen | (3:07:29) | |||
Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | disk | Juha-Heikki Henttonen | (1:48:35) | |||
Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | disk | Mika Viitanen | (3:31:15) | |||
Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | disk | Vesa Leskinen | (2:01:46) | |||
Ultra Sisu (1785) | disk | Atso Tarkkinen | (2:07:28) | |||
JYY Jopa (1827) | disk | Jesse Saarinen | (1:56:37) | |||
Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | disk | Otso Markkanen | (2:00:25) | |||
Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | disk | Ilari Kankare | (1:56:45) | |||
Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | disk | Niko Rinta-Keturi | (2:19:26) | |||
OK Klemmingen (1967) | disk | Donald McCharty | (1:47:51) | |||
Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | disk | Lauri Mäenpää | (1:42:03) | |||
IF Femman 2 (191) | disk | Jan Torrkulla | (1:32:03) | |||
Siilin Rasti (195) | disk | Henri Jääskeläinen | (1:31:20) | |||
Nydalens SK 3 (307) | disk | Nils Bergan | (1:42:15) | |||
Rastikarhut (312) | disk | Erik Kesti | (1:44:11) | |||
Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | disk | Mikko Nurmi | (1:46:59) | |||
Socca (437) | disk | Aapo Talonpoika | (2:46:41) | |||
Säyneisen Salpa (544) | disk | Kauno Mourujärvi | (2:02:04) | |||
Team Kymppiremontit (569) | disk | Tuomas Taskila | (1:41:38) | |||
Gotlands OF 2 (607) | disk | Joakim Björkegren | (3:01:59) | |||
MS Parma 6 (622) | disk | Veli-Matti Rintala | (1:50:11) | |||
Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | disk | Tuomas Hieta | (2:26:09) | |||
Raisu Lumous (631) | disk | Markku Lahti | (2:02:10) | |||
SK Porrassalmi (700) | disk | Anssi Rautio | (1:56:03) | |||
Freidig SPK 2 (795) | disk | Mikkel Holt | (1:33:47) | |||
IK Auseklis 4 (798) | disk | Jurijs Senbergs | (2:08:14) | |||
Lost Bastards (895) | disk | Jari Nousiainen | (2:00:16) | |||
Navi 4 (912) | disk | Jarmo Airosalo | (1:50:47) | |||
Taxi Team (963) | disk | Ari Rantanen | (2:12:46) | |||
Kils OK (141) | disk | Jonathan Uller | (1:46:46) | |||
Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | disk | Vesa Rajaniemi | (2:18:54) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |