Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp Växling 11,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:24:31Vitalii Chusov1:43:10
202NOREnga (264)+2:24:59Rolf Vestre1:29:16
203SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:25:13Axel Bergström1:39:27
204FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:25:57Jaakko Tervo1:46:34
205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:26:03Filip Adamek1:39:17
206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:26:10Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:21:06
207RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:26:23Mikhail Buimov1:51:56
208FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:26:28Mikael Boström1:28:04
209NORTrollelg (174)+2:27:27Olav Andreas Remmen1:32:18
210FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:27:33Jorma Ojalainen1:40:41
211NORNight Hawk (967)+2:27:35Andreas Dale1:33:04
212FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:29:06Lauri Nuuttila1:29:56
213SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:31:23Björn Karlsson1:32:50
214FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:31:24Jarkko Kaplas1:41:37
215SWETäby OK (201)+2:33:29Johan Hofstedt1:37:51
216FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:33:39Henrik Palmen1:43:25
217SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:33:40Martin Roudny1:27:39
218FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:33:41Ilari Ernamo1:38:39
219SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:33:42Filipa Rodrigues1:46:16
220NORAsker SK (547)+2:34:06Björnar Lövli2:06:34
221FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:34:38Väinö Johansson1:26:49
222SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:34:58Christoffer Ahlsén1:35:57
223NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:34:58Håvard Skriubakken1:44:47
224SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:35:02Fredrik Levin1:39:24
225FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:35:04Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:28:04
226SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:35:14Olof Malmberg1:32:20
227ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:35:33Aleksander Kepler1:45:53
228FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:35:35Esa Hongell1:31:14
229SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:35:40Johannes Bladh1:49:09
230FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:36:15Lauri Partanen1:33:49
231FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:37:35Jukka Havento1:31:25
232RUSMEPhI (276)+2:37:38Boris Durnov1:31:08
233FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:37:39Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:41:54
234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:37:49Anton Hamppu1:29:14
235RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:37:49Aleksandr Vizimov1:45:04
236FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:38:03Pekka Inkeri1:29:19
237SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:38:16Thomas Egger1:48:14
238FINLynx 4 (321)+2:38:17Janne Aumo1:40:38
239FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:39:17Mikko Lähdesmäki1:27:05
240RUSFryazino (239)+2:39:19Igor Gorbatenkov1:34:33
241SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:40:09Niclas Larsson1:44:48
242ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:40:39David Tarrés1:35:37
243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:41:29Riku Koirikivi1:48:30
244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:41:36Peter Haldi1:34:22
245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:41:48Hannu Oja1:31:19
246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:42:34Erik Hansson1:37:25
247FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:42:38Elias Lehtonen1:37:05
248FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:42:38Jussi Koski1:28:20
249FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:42:46Tomi Kyrönlahti1:50:22
250FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:42:56Teemu Kerkola1:38:49
251FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:43:03Henry Varis1:36:15
252FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:43:05Jouni Savolainen1:35:30
253FINNavi 3 (724)+2:43:17Antti-Ville Salomaa1:44:06
254NOROK Moss (570)+2:43:22Thomas Roskifte1:35:23
255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:43:30Ilari Visuri1:38:28
256LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:44:44Davis Solmanis1:50:45
257FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:45:16Jani Tamminen1:45:49
258FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:45:31Konsta Pitkänen1:33:16
259FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:45:37Juha Skinnari1:44:51
260LTUMedeina (241)+2:45:43Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:59:59
261SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:46:20Josefin Tjernlund1:29:06
262SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:46:23Jesper Håkansson1:39:55
263FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:46:34Kimmo Lajunen1:42:02
264ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:46:38Enrico Gottardo1:51:30
265LATOK Kapa (148)+2:46:39Nils Ciglis1:41:53
266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:46:44Elli Virta1:32:49
267FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:46:57Tero Ojala1:40:49
268FINIK Falken (258)+2:47:13Niklas Wik1:36:39
269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:48:42Vitaly Tetikov1:42:37
270FINRasti 88 (226)+2:49:23Aleksi Välimaa1:43:37
271NORGanddal IL (378)+2:49:24Tobias Rödde1:35:31
272SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:49:30Jakob Nilsson1:32:18
273SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:49:38Truls Lindholm1:45:08
274FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:49:38Eero Tuomaala1:34:12
275SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:49:40Oliver Petersen1:47:42
276FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:49:46Ari Ahonen1:39:16
277FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:51:27Kimmo Mieskoski1:23:09
278LATOZONS OK (178)+2:51:53Normunds Leina1:50:31
279FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:52:02Artturi Hiiro1:45:53
280FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:52:06Casper Fingerroos1:53:14
281SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:52:14Lars-Erik Arlebo1:26:45
282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:53:23Barbora Zhanalova1:34:07
283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:53:34Tomas Albinsson1:41:00
284SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:53:34Gabriella Bergander1:40:11
285FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:54:15Joose Nurmela1:32:36
286SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:54:17Cyril Baumann1:36:27
287FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:54:31Samuli Lahdenperä1:55:15
288NOREmblem IL (379)+2:54:38Hallvard Tyldum1:45:58
289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:54:47Jarno Pökälä1:46:55
290FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:54:47Tomi Kauppila1:44:41
291SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:55:12Samuel Stålnäbb1:56:15
292LTUArboro OK (181)+2:56:38Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:44:08
293FINRasti E4 (300)+2:57:05Timo Maukonen1:44:00
294FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:58:35Anssi Koirikivi1:30:50
295FINOK77 3 (469)+2:59:00Jyrki Jäppinen1:32:16
296FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:59:08Janne Joensivu1:27:46
297NORByåsen IL (248)+2:59:24Lars Martin Hafstad1:44:05
298FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:59:32Simo Lindgren1:25:22
299FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:00:11Olavi Kanerva1:54:00
300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+3:00:54Simon Fröjdö1:29:39
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >