Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp Växling 11,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
701FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:42:21Jukka Väyrynen1:54:32
702FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:42:24Jouni Loisa2:09:53
703FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:42:53Kim Hellström1:55:52
704FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:43:05Tuomas Karhumäki2:08:30
705FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:44:00Francis Blunt1:47:20
706FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:44:34Matti Äijö1:56:51
707NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:45:04Fredrik Sveen2:31:05
708FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:45:18Kari Virtanen2:28:46
709ESTOK West (605)+4:45:20Veiko Vinkel1:46:15
710FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:45:23Juha-Ville Lahdensuo2:07:36
711FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:45:40Timo Ahonen2:14:12
712FINMalax IF (902)+4:45:49Gustav Nygård1:58:20
713FINJussis seven (676)+4:45:54Jussi Laaksonen2:23:01
714FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:46:17Simo Sukselainen1:40:11
715FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:48:05Antti Rönkkö2:05:34
716FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:48:07Mikko Oja2:04:28
717FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:48:14Pekka Koskinen2:08:14
718FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:48:19Oskari Pesola1:33:32
719FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:48:23Samuel Hyyppä1:46:44
720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:48:29Rami Kankaanpää2:01:17
721FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:48:35Pasi Viberg2:16:04
722FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:48:35Visa Koponen2:03:02
723FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:48:45Jussi Knuuttila1:57:34
724FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:48:53Juuso Huhtala2:03:36
725FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:48:58Jukka Pispala2:26:22
726SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:49:00Lars Brickstad2:19:10
727FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:49:03Tommi Salminen1:54:37
728FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:49:09Robert von Frenckell1:48:34
729SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:49:12Alexander Eklund1:33:16
730FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:49:12Paavo Rasilainen2:04:58
731FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:49:17Kevin Solvin2:16:28
732FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:49:27Janne Kokkala1:59:33
733FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:49:27Seppo Pietarila2:02:49
734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:49:35Tuomela Dimitri2:04:06
735FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:49:40Heikki Haaparanta2:06:46
736FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:50:05Lilja Österman2:04:18
737FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:50:39Eero Joukas2:04:56
738FINOK77 4 (610)+4:51:12Harry Sainio1:58:46
739FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:51:39Miikka Hourula1:53:40
740FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:51:44Sonja Leinamo2:23:25
741FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:51:59Juha Vuolteenaho2:05:40
742FINSukK 83 (757)+4:52:00Susanna Määttä2:11:53
743FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:52:01Petri Tilli2:07:53
744FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:52:11Matti Alasuvanto2:05:38
745FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:52:17Emil Koivula2:13:42
746FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:52:19Ville Holma2:14:15
747FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:52:24Jorma Pekkanen2:04:38
748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:52:44Riku Hälli2:17:42
749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:52:45Mikko Inget2:26:34
750FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:52:45Petri Lahtinen1:37:11
751SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:52:47Öhlund Per2:10:18
752FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:52:53Konsta Raitanen1:52:45
753FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:54:02Timo Siivonen2:21:08
754FINRastipukit (557)+4:54:21Mika Heikkinen2:25:14
755FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:54:40Antti Lahtinen2:12:20
756FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:54:49Jyri Hoffren2:12:15
757FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:54:52Pyry Rannikko2:20:36
758FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:55:46Juha Nyman2:08:23
759SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:55:47Mattias Engström2:32:44
760NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:56:08Snorre Frydenlund2:26:07
761FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:56:11Yvonne Gunell1:35:50
762FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:56:16Sakeri Savola3:09:23
763FINPelikassit (556)+4:56:36Aku Lilja1:29:39
764FINEKI (1162)+4:56:39Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:10:13
765FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:56:43Aki Lindroos2:15:09
766FINTamrock (869)+4:56:52Mikko Toivo2:10:37
767FINTeam Azure (779)+4:57:06Tommi Niskanen2:32:18
768FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:57:07Jukka Heinonen2:08:15
769FINJudica (917)+4:57:09Eero Ruokonen2:15:13
770FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:57:09Kuisma Vesisenaho2:11:07
771FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:57:09Taneli Väisänen2:07:17
772FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:57:10Valtteri Koivisto1:49:38
773FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:57:15Markus Lindgren2:08:36
774FINHönöt SK (900)+4:57:18Tino Silfver2:23:05
775FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:57:45Heimo Pulkkinen1:44:10
776FINOK77 6 (744)+4:58:19Erik Lönnfeldt2:14:25
777FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:58:45Matias Rinta1:55:59
778FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:58:50Heikki Vuopio1:58:41
779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:59:12Juho Järvinen1:50:49
780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+5:00:30Janne Kuusivaara1:59:21
781FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+5:00:42Antti Hurri2:05:56
782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+5:00:48Joona Nisula2:10:33
783SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+5:00:50Simon Wallman2:25:37
784FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+5:01:09Simo Helkkula2:15:41
785SWEGandvik IK (1084)+5:01:25Andreas B Jonsson1:59:26
786FINNokian Torpedo (875)+5:01:56Antti Mäkinen2:16:10
787FINKoovee 8 (1212)+5:01:59Jari Rantala2:28:41
788FINTuurihaukat (705)+5:03:11Mikael Pigg2:19:28
789FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+5:03:27Jani Nevalainen2:32:41
790FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:03:29Eetu Moisio1:48:18
791FINSuvunSuunta (718)+5:03:32Reetta Heiskanen1:59:10
792FINAuran Vannas (850)+5:03:37Jyri Ylikoski2:01:15
793FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+5:03:48Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:09:42
794FINNabla (1044)+5:04:01Ritva Rissanen2:16:42
795FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:04:01Teemu Pöytäkangas1:59:09
796GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+5:04:02Alan Leakey2:16:51
797FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+5:04:06Henry Kouvonen2:18:19
798FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+5:04:14Esa Lehtinen2:03:24
799FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+5:04:30Miika Tamminen2:06:30
800FINValmet Tampere (981)+5:04:32Ari Kolehmainen2:22:27
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >