Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

Alla Nästa 100 >
1FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)5:12:39Aleksi Niemi14:39
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+34Andreas Kyburz13:36
3SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+35Anton Sjökvist14:01
4SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+5:04Kasper Fosser14:42
5SWEOK Linne (13)+5:11Albin Ridefelt13:32
6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+5:28Uldis Upitis13:51
7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:35Pavel Kubat14:50
8NORNydalens SK (7)+7:58Elias Jonsson14:27
9FINPaimion Rasti (3)+8:14Nicolas Rio16:23
10FINKoovee (1)+9:21Olexander Kratov13:28
11FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+14:32Olli-Pekka Koistinen16:16
12FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+15:32Aleksi Karppinen14:43
13NORFrol IL (17)+18:28Simon Jakobsson16:22
14NORNTNUI (12)+18:49Vegard Jarvis Vestergård15:29
15SWEÄrla IF (42)+21:06Robbin Kantarp14:10
16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+21:17Veli Kangas15:26
17SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+21:21Jonas Leandersson14:15
18NORFredrikstad SK (15)+21:24Martin Hubmann14:32
19NORHalden SK (4)+22:47Olav Lundanes13:18
20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+23:39Tuomo Lahtinen16:27
21FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+23:47Lauri Nenonen15:13
22SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+24:50Rasmus Svantesson15:28
23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+25:01Tuomo Mäkelä16:25
24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+25:14Filip Ossiansson14:36
25NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+25:17Sven Hellmüller15:58
26FINKoovee 2 (98)+25:30Pryjma Fryderyk16:11
27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+25:31Rickard Börjesson15:05
28SWEJärla Orientering (32)+26:43Anton Nilsson14:43
29SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+26:45Sebastian Daland15:46
30SWETullinge SK (161)+27:54Markus Adolfsson16:44
31NORKristiansand OK (57)+28:34Morten Jörgensen15:25
32FINLynx (23)+28:35Aapo Leskinen15:31
33RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+28:39Aleksandr Raikov16:22
34SUIOLV Baselland (28)+29:14Jannis Schönleber16:10
35SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+31:25Florian Attinger15:59
36FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+31:56Tobia Pezzati14:40
37NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+32:12Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald16:38
38FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+33:36Eero Inkeri16:17
39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+34:58Martin Hammarberg15:59
40SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+35:00Björn Cederberg14:26
41SWEOK Denseln (48)+35:03Damien Renard15:36
42FINNavi (21)+35:06Topias Ahola17:56
43SWEOK Kolmården (66)+35:31Marcin Biederman16:16
44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+36:33Mats Troeng15:49
45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+37:15Jakob Wallenhammar16:16
46SWEOK Orion (24)+37:16Nick Gebert15:06
47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+38:18Otakar Hirs16:12
48FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+39:44Endijs D. Titomers20:39
49SWEOK Tisaren (27)+40:38Mathias Drage16:44
50SUIOl Norska (52)+40:48Ueli Werren15:42
51FINOK Trian (51)+40:53Petteri Muukkonen15:53
52SWEOK Kåre (56)+41:26Emil Åberg17:14
53SWEOK Hällen (71)+41:58Gustaf Sundbüe17:28
54SWEOK Ravinen (16)+42:13Ruslan Glebov13:57
55FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+42:34Tero Heikkilä17:21
56SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+42:43Jakob Eng19:15
57NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+43:50Lukas Peterson15:48
58FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+44:23Ville Kinnala17:07
59FINHiisirasti (29)+44:41Igor Popof16:10
60LTUIGTISA (38)+45:03Donatas Stulgys16:35
61FINMS Parma 2 (90)+45:16Eero Lapila16:58
62SWEVäxjö OK (100)+45:29Isac Ericsson16:54
63FINMS Parma (22)+45:35Jonas Hubacek15:23
64SWENyköpings OK (94)+46:45Nik Rey17:21
65NORLillomarka OL (85)+47:04Elias Skjolden Sörensen21:17
66SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+47:32Jonas Merz15:44
67SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+48:11Erik Wigle16:26
68SWESävedalens AIK (64)+50:37Dmitry Mikalkin15:43
69SWEHestra IF (75)+54:08Martin Larsson19:08
70FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+54:53Tapio Perä24:28
71NORHalden SK 2 (63)+54:59Öyvind Helgerud18:06
72FINOK77 (132)+58:14Mikael Donner18:22
73RUSNord West (68)+58:41Daniil Kashin15:30
74SWEEksjö SOK (70)+59:08Andreas Bergander16:05
75NORNTNUI 2 (76)+59:34August Asheim Brikeland16:00
76SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+59:37Alexander Bernaciak16:00
77FINLappeen Riento (72)+59:39Ville Saikko15:53
78DENOK Pan Århus (67)+59:42Jonas Munthe16:15
79SWELinköpings OK (79)+59:46Victor Bergstrand15:58
80SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:00:08Andreas Gustafsson17:53
81SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:01:11Mattias Kallhauge17:30
82SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:03:00Karl Enges16:46
83SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:04:22Joel Sjölander20:42
84NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:05:08Mattis Holt18:48
85FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:05:10Andrew Barnett18:45
86NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:05:21Vegard Ressem17:18
87FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:05:23Jakub Hruska16:59
88FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:07:11Manu M. Mutka20:04
89SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:07:27Richard Robinson17:06
90FINPargas IF (335)+1:08:40Alex Virtala17:48
91FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:08:49Josh Beech16:47
92NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:09:22Sturla Frydenlund16:29
93SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:09:50Joakim Eliasson15:48
94FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:10:15Antto-Iiro Suhonen17:50
95FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:10:17Patrik Väisänen17:59
96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:11:00Rikard Claesson16:26
97FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:11:23Antti Anttonen18:58
98SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:11:51Nathan Lawson17:53
99SWERehns BK (69)+1:11:57Patrik Blom17:00
100SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:13:18Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren16:40
Alla Nästa 100 >