Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1201FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+5:35:55Kjell Helenius48:41
1202FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:36:01Kari Laitinen47:45
1203FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+5:36:03Tomi Ulvila1:00:44
1204FINYksintein (1105)+5:36:29Salla Salomaa54:48
1205FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+5:37:13Janne Merikoski1:32:00
1206FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+5:37:15Rasmus Kallankari52:04
1207FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+5:37:36Reijo Kaartokallio1:02:11
1208FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+5:37:59Juha Virtanen1:02:28
1209FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+5:38:09Markus Kaajalaakso51:06
1210FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+5:38:19Timo Leppänen44:13
1211FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:38:27Lasse Levä50:56
1212FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:38:45Harri Lehtonen44:54
1213FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+5:38:46Henrik Karlsson57:14
1214FINExme (1732)+5:38:52Aliisa Mäkinen52:11
1215FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:38:59Inka Lähteenmäki51:20
1216FIN2Einsteins (911)+5:39:14Eero Viikki52:37
1217FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+5:39:17Markus Haavio56:12
1218FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:39:42Marko Sandroos52:23
1219FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+5:39:44Jukka Salonen53:04
1220FINSurut (1678)+5:40:25Tapio Törrö53:03
1221FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+5:40:32Ossi Karjalainen55:52
1222SWERedtzer OK (1668)+5:40:48Jakob Redtzer54:44
1223FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+5:41:30Jari Sundelin45:27
1224FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+5:41:32Ville Heikkilä56:08
1225FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+5:42:32Vesa Malm56:28
1226FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+5:43:13Jarmo Annala55:25
1227FINValio TM (1532)+5:43:22Osmo Korvenranta47:03
1228FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+5:43:55Tuomas Väisänen56:20
1229FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+5:43:59Riku Suikkanen58:31
1230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+5:44:11Anssi Pajuoja56:14
1231FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+5:44:24Tapio Jolula1:03:46
1232FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+5:44:31Eeva Boman1:04:51
1233FINFujitsu (807)+5:44:44Lassi Hakala1:05:57
1234FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+5:44:51Lassi Vuorinen58:34
1235FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+5:44:51Ville Vuorelma45:31
1236FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+5:44:56Henri Kautiala1:05:20
1237FINÅF (1412)+5:45:22Riikka Dahlbom1:03:41
1238FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+5:45:33Noora Toivonen52:52
1239FINPikku Hukat (1088)+5:46:11Timo Lunttila51:46
1240FINMMK OK (1157)+5:46:25Tommi Alasuvanto1:01:20
1241FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+5:46:47Jussi Pekkala59:38
1242FINKompassibois (1495)+5:47:35Veikko Nokkala46:07
1243FINMPK Häme (1706)+5:47:37Mika Kiviluoma48:20
1244FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+5:47:39Lassi Hirvonen1:00:44
1245FINTSE for the Future (1398)+5:47:41Pekka A. Stenholm55:50
1246FINReiskan seiska (1816)+5:47:50Petri Kontola56:16
1247FINOff Course (1344)+5:47:55Santeri Ihalainen47:15
1248FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+5:47:56Altti Torkkeli1:01:10
1249NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+5:48:02Öyvind Thömt49:24
1250FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+5:48:03Mika Vehkalahti1:01:14
1251FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+5:48:12Tuomas Saarinen47:19
1252FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+5:48:27Heikki Nössö Tiihonen48:04
1253FINGofore (1916)+5:48:39Toni Kokkonen1:48:37
1254FINKananpojat (1101)+5:48:41Eetu Kyckling1:48:36
1255FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+5:48:42Heikki Konsala1:32:53
1256IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+5:48:43Kathryn Barr43:03
1257FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+5:49:39Jukka Hänninen51:56
1258FINIK Örnen (815)+5:50:11Anterus Puranen48:55
1259FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+5:50:20Timo Kaukonen1:02:29
1260FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+5:50:24Jaakko Peni54:18
1261FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+5:50:41Jarmo Honkanen1:10:49
1262FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+5:51:00Lasse Heininen39:23
1263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+5:51:08Matti Kaasalainen46:35
1264FINMS Parma 7 (616)+5:52:01Risto Ruohola47:37
1265FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+5:52:27Outi Holopainen57:45
1266FINEksymä 360 (1535)+5:52:46Joona Kleemola44:35
1267FINTurengin RC (1017)+5:52:54Antti Sirén56:33
1268FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+5:53:06Magnus Ådahl43:04
1269GERKanin tahti (1025)+5:53:16Rami Aaltonen55:13
1270FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+5:53:20Kyösti Kielenniva48:24
1271FINAtmospiiri (1848)+5:54:05Katri Mattsson49:09
1272FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+5:54:09Heikki Koskela52:41
1273FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+5:54:13Sami Kujala58:06
1274FINKaukaa haettu (985)+5:54:39Juho Mäyry44:49
1275FINTARAKI (1709)+5:54:56Tommi Kukkula45:26
1276FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+5:55:03Kazimir Malevits45:19
1277FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+5:55:16Tapio Vuolle50:07
1278FINKemira Vastus (1011)+5:55:23Mikko Virtanen45:52
1279FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+5:56:02Taru Aro54:32
1280FINTT226 (689)+5:56:14Niina Myllymäki2:00:24
1281FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+5:56:18Juha Penttinen1:00:15
1282FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+5:56:51Timo Saarinen55:22
1283FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+5:56:53Janne Heikkilä1:03:26
1284FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+5:57:08Taneli Jokinen47:31
1285FINPatria Land (1205)+5:57:16Jesse Myrskog1:09:45
1286FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+5:57:29Aki Häkämies50:00
1287FINOK77 8 (1472)+5:58:08Timo Tolkki1:01:34
1288FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+5:58:09Petja Makkonen1:05:05
1289FINSaskan Talli (1609)+5:58:11Timo Ilomäki43:22
1290FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+5:58:19Lumi Laitinen49:31
1291FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+5:58:25Määttänen Markus49:36
1292FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+5:58:44Susanna Tiuraniemi1:13:29
1293FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+5:59:11Mika Häkkinen49:13
1294FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+5:59:40Teemu Toivonen48:29
1295FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+5:59:48Jaakko Anttila58:26
1296FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+5:59:59Timo Rentto1:04:07
1297FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:00:02Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:06:00
1298FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:00:36Ville Tuomi51:11
1299FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:00:45Lassi Markkula44:31
1300FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:01:08Arto Aspelin52:37
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >