Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1401FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:32:44Hanna Kahanpää50:52
1402FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+6:33:35Sakari Hänninen1:10:18
1403FINVesikämmenet (1271)+6:34:31Petri Nylund45:51
1404FINEkokumppanit (1671)+6:34:58Mika Telkkä1:02:49
1405FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+6:36:03Ilmari Saastamoinen1:02:39
1406FINmroom (1333)+6:36:55Tala Tuomas37:39
1407FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:36:56Jaakko Räikkälä51:39
1408FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:37:44John Puska49:11
1409FINLateksii (1594)+6:39:19Veikka Jurvanen44:13
1410FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+6:39:51Ted Saarinen1:22:09
1411FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+6:40:35Janne Kinnunen1:08:50
1412FINRealtimers (1693)+6:41:09Risto-Matti Vuonnala46:19
1413FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:41:23Miko Stratos1:00:54
1414FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+6:41:51Otto Liutu57:30
1415FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:42:36Mauri Reinikka50:04
1416FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:42:37Aapo Latvajärvi1:02:27
1417FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:43:28Lotta Konttas1:03:53
1418FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:43:37Rauno Sandberg1:00:47
1419FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+6:44:24Pekka Simell1:22:27
1420FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+6:44:30Sami Pöyhönen49:19
1421FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+6:44:31Timo Räty1:03:48
1422FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:44:50Aki Ojala1:10:51
1423FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+6:45:06Sami Dahlman1:27:23
1424FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:45:17Oskari Kymäläinen55:57
1425FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+6:45:43Jukka Havumäki1:27:19
1426FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:46:32Arimo Koivisto1:04:01
1427FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:48:20Teemu Launis58:16
1428FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:48:40Jussi Hällström47:44
1429FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:49:10Veli-Matti Heimonen52:20
1430FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+6:49:12Erkka Karjalainen59:30
1431FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:49:43Mikko Simola49:48
1432FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+6:49:43Elias Jetsonen54:30
1433FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+6:50:19Anssi Rimpelä1:10:23
1434FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:51:00Ari-Tapio Toivonen1:16:45
1435FINHihhulit (1197)+6:51:03Ilari Ilmakunnas44:12
1436FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:52:23Emma Ranni53:00
1437FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:52:25Roosa Wederhorn55:59
1438FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+6:52:39Keijo Aho1:29:50
1439FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:52:52Antero Lehtoruusu53:47
1440FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:53:28Ari Hiltunen1:03:08
1441FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:53:47Aapo Tiilikainen57:10
1442FINKotipojat (1103)+6:55:48Henna Kuittinen57:18
1443FINEtte Löydä (1530)+6:56:14Lauri Tonteri48:40
1444FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+6:57:12Kari Leimu1:08:48
1445FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:57:21Simo Ritari1:02:19
1446FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:57:48Manuel Teixeira58:37
1447FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:57:54Jaakko Tyynelä49:54
1448FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:58:16Topi Haarlaa1:00:24
1449FINRistin Miehet (1152)+6:58:22Juha Raitio1:26:59
1450FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+6:58:48Jouni Leppä48:44
1451FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+6:59:17Minttu Paunu44:05
1452FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:59:51Jürgen Novak51:54
1453FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:00:43Veera Melvasalo48:59
1454FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:01:00Jari Häkkinen49:55
1455FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+7:01:09Ahti Saali1:19:36
1456FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:01:27Markku Nyberg50:07
1457FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+7:01:37Erkki Liikanen56:55
1458FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:01:52Olli Meuronen1:05:20
1459FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+7:01:57Juha Vesterinen1:16:22
1460FINGrundium (1829)+7:02:05Ivan Aseev1:46:04
1461FINSEW Service (1972)+7:03:11Esko Mattila59:15
1462FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:03:45Robert Toivanen54:23
1463FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:03:47Kimmo Leppänen1:08:22
1464FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:04:07Juuso Järvelä44:24
1465FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:04:15Juho Myyryläinen53:06
1466FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:04:38Timo Lamminmäki53:12
1467FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:04:54Iina Lehtinen57:29
1468FINSK K3 (1499)+7:05:19Vesa Jumppanen57:55
1469FINBasware (1630)+7:05:31Jari Antikainen54:24
1470FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:05:45Anssi Parikka1:02:22
1471FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:06:20Timo Saarlo55:06
1472FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+7:06:42Mika Kuusisto59:36
1473FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:06:53Pete Heinonen56:03
1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:07:01Juho Salminen49:14
1475FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:07:49Uula Toikka59:42
1476FINOK kunto OK (1608)+7:07:55Petri Alhainen1:01:02
1477LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:08:29Inese Varna47:41
1478FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:08:44Marko Taipalus52:08
1479FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+7:08:44Anu Kolari1:01:56
1480FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:08:55Marjaana Hautaniemi58:27
1481FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:08:59Tapio Ojala1:00:20
1482FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+7:09:18Eero Tiitola1:39:50
1483FINKnut Posse (1568)+7:09:29Ville Erkkilä58:10
1484FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+7:09:37Heini Rajala58:31
1485FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:10:43Eero Leppäkorpi54:34
1486FINCSC (1519)+7:11:09Kimmo Puustinen1:05:26
1487FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+7:11:40Jori Suhonen1:04:30
1488FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:11:59Jarmo Kortetjärvi49:10
1489FINArk United 2 (1182)+7:12:01Miikka Örn1:02:49
1490FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+7:12:58Henriikka Härmä1:16:50
1491FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+7:13:14Anders Genberg58:15
1492FINsalparasti (1057)+7:13:30Karli Kund39:33
1493FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+7:14:14Aino Valkama1:02:59
1494FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+7:15:28Valtteri Herrala1:19:10
1495FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:15:41Tuomas Pukkila44:50
1496FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:16:28Sari Larkkonen51:23
1497FINAC Liiga (1419)+7:17:47Antti Viinikka1:22:28
1498FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:19:42Anton Uotila56:07
1499FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+7:20:52Petri Airaksinen1:05:04
1500FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+7:21:30Erkki Helminen1:14:47
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >