Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:06:29Johan Ahlström36:12
202FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:06:39Jani Vahala38:06
203FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:06:42Marko Passila33:59
204FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:06:45Sanna Paukkunen38:42
205FINRasTiimi (220)+2:08:06Riku Koirikivi36:42
206SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:08:29Linus Rispling46:36
207NORTrollelg (174)+2:08:47Olav Andreas Remmen35:13
208LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:09:11Davis Solmanis36:46
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:09:15Jarkko Kaplas41:02
210NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:09:17Håvard Skriubakken40:40
211NOREnga (264)+2:09:21Rolf Vestre35:13
212SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:09:26Johannes Bladh44:29
213RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:09:32Aleksandr Vizimov38:21
214FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:10:21Joni Hirvonen33:40
215NORNight Hawk (967)+2:10:34Andreas Dale37:37
216CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:10:35Filip Adamek45:24
217FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:10:53Henrik Palmen42:13
218SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:10:54Filipa Rodrigues45:02
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:12:14Mikael Boström35:25
220SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:13:43Fredrik Levin39:39
221SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:13:55Björn Karlsson36:56
222SWETäby OK (201)+2:14:28Johan Hofstedt40:24
223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:14:47Ilari Ernamo41:19
224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:15:28Tomi Kyrönlahti44:39
225SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:15:30Thomas Egger47:02
226SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:15:40Niclas Larsson41:53
227FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:16:26Lauri Nuuttila38:51
228SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:40Ivan Forsgren31:42
229SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:17:22Martin Roudny32:54
230ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:17:29Enrico Gottardo43:55
231SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:17:38Olof Malmberg36:19
232FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:17:40Mikko Loukkaanhuhta43:29
233SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:18:06Christoffer Ahlsén40:40
234FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:18:07Lauri Partanen37:15
235FINLynx 4 (321)+2:18:28Janne Aumo42:23
236FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:34Jukka-Pekka Katajisto35:04
237FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:18:43Casper Fingerroos41:25
238FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:18:46Elias Lehtonen34:47
239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:18:48Esa Hongell36:01
240FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:18:49Väinö Johansson32:34
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:18:57David Tarrés35:30
242LTUMedeina (241)+2:19:08Mantas DruMan-Drulia54:58
243FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:19:13Juha Skinnari40:01
244FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:19:14Jukka Havento34:38
245SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:19:19Oliver Petersen38:55
246FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:20:02Erno-Kalle Rissanen34:36
247RUSMEPhI (276)+2:20:23Boris Durnov35:28
248RUSFryazino (239)+2:21:14Igor Gorbatenkov38:02
249FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:21:16Teemu Kerkola38:44
250FINNavi 3 (724)+2:21:41Antti-Ville Salomaa44:05
251LATOK Kapa (148)+2:21:58Nils Ciglis38:46
252FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:22:00Anton Hamppu34:59
253FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:22:03Mikko Lähdesmäki31:26
254FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:05Pekka Inkeri34:55
255SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:22:19Peter Haldi36:40
256LATOZONS OK (178)+2:22:39Normunds Leina42:51
257SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:22:43Erik Hansson39:09
258FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:22:50Jani Tamminen44:58
259FINOK77 2 (134)+2:24:08Ilari Visuri40:40
260SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:24:20Truls Lindholm41:24
261FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:24:29Artturi Hiiro39:54
262FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:25:43Henry Varis40:30
263FINRasti 88 (226)+2:25:46Aleksi Välimaa41:34
264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:25:48Vitaly Tetikov41:18
265SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:25:51Jesper Håkansson40:57
266FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:26:03Hannu Oja37:08
267NOROK Moss (570)+2:26:05Thomas Roskifte39:41
268FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:26:32Samuli Lahdenperä48:50
269SUIBussola OK (154)+2:26:44Erich Rea54:42
270FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:27:28Jouni Savolainen41:27
271FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:27:50Jussi Koski35:06
272FINIK Falken (258)+2:28:10Niklas Wik39:10
273FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:28:13Konsta Pitkänen37:32
274FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:28:17Tero Ojala43:43
275FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:28:24Olavi Kanerva43:48
276LTUArboro OK (181)+2:28:49Kristis Stankevi#269ius37:54
277SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:28:58Samuel Stålnäbb51:36
278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:30:03Tomi Kauppila41:31
279NOREmblem IL (379)+2:30:06Hallvard Tyldum43:01
280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:30:49Timo Maukonen39:19
281FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:30:50Eero Tuomaala36:59
282FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:31:18Ari Ahonen42:22
283FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:31:34Jarno Pökälä45:16
284SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:31:36Josefin Tjernlund35:56
285FINLynx 5 (468)+2:32:16Elli Virta39:55
286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:32:21Tomas Albinsson41:21
287SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:33:04Gabriella Bergander41:15
288FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:33:52Kimmo Lajunen50:55
289SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:34:06Jakob Nilsson38:28
290NORGanddal IL (378)+2:34:11Tobias Rödde41:53
291NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+2:34:16Öyvind Rummelhoff42:04
292NORByåsen IL (248)+2:34:18Lars Martin Hafstad40:33
293FINIF Minken (491)+2:34:56Strandvall Sören40:48
294FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:35:36Severi Aikio44:32
295SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:35:48Arvid Eriksson39:58
296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:36:50Barbora Zhanalova39:09
297RUSPeterhof (1961)+2:36:54Daniil Danchishin52:40
298FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+2:36:56Timo Makkonen50:21
299NORHeming Orientering (187)+2:36:59Henrik Jöranlid Reusch50:00
300SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:37:31Lars-Erik Arlebo33:36
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >