Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 4,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
501SWEOK Enen (472)+3:23:15Fontell Ville47:43
502FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:23:17Jaakko Mäkelä38:34
503ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:23:17Klara Yngvesson40:59
504FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+3:23:51Kari Kuusniemi46:29
505FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+3:24:09Pekka Roivas44:55
506LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:24:52Gatis Grinbergs38:04
507FINSettiäijät (886)+3:25:40Sakari Jokinen55:52
508FINFTA (733)+3:26:00Max Enwald50:46
509SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+3:26:28Anders Kretz54:11
510FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:26:32Jussi Korhonen37:07
511SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:27:53Olof Borell40:55
512RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:28:45Aleksey Gorbachev53:38
513FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:28:45Markus Fogelholm40:11
514FINOK Jorren (590)+3:28:48Tony Björk39:39
515FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:28:50Tommi Härkönen39:43
516LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:28:54Jekabs Knets46:13
517FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+3:29:02Sami Ekblad47:22
518LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+3:29:06Ainars Skrubis44:14
519FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:29:07Niko Leppäsalmi42:00
520FINRastitykki (589)+3:29:32Kalle Turkkila46:36
521FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+3:29:52Oliver Breiling44:58
522FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:29:58Sonja Kyrölä40:18
523FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:30:19Arto Salonen45:06
524SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:30:21Emil Olsson40:15
525SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:30:25Fredrik Juhlin44:25
526FINBeach Boys (572)+3:30:29Jukka Punamäki43:02
527FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+3:31:21Jari Sundqvist42:06
528FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+3:31:24Rami Koskinen41:45
529FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:31:25Timo Korhonen42:19
530FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+3:31:27Heikki Ala-Honkola41:42
531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+3:31:29Tomi Kivenjuuri48:52
532FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+3:31:33Sakeri Savola1:06:15
533ESTRAE ROK (338)+3:31:35Tõnu Tänav44:00
534FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+3:31:36Heino Kuuluvainen43:10
535FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:31:36Mika Lahtinen51:40
536FINHerraseura (411)+3:31:40Atte Jantunen56:40
537GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:32:01Mark Saunders43:08
538FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+3:32:06Timo Ikola58:36
539FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:33:15Kalle Kelkka41:38
540FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:33:31Juhani Leppälä49:22
541SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:33:32Stig Thunell39:33
542FINRasti Elmo (608)+3:33:35Juri Matinheikki53:50
543FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+3:33:48Annu Tyyskänen46:47
544FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+3:33:48Esko Nummi45:07
545ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:33:51Rain Lillsoo48:41
546FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+3:33:52Jarkko Hautakoski45:07
547FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+3:33:55Vili Silmälä59:19
548FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:33:57Jukka Eeva41:12
549FINKannuksen Ura (606)+3:34:22Eero Junkala39:10
550FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+3:34:31Juuso Ketonen45:33
551GEROSC Hamburg (385)+3:34:40Theresia Meissner52:09
552FINOC Puisto (662)+3:34:51Uki Lammi52:42
553NORVerdal OK (356)+3:34:59Erik Fröseth42:11
554FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:35:02Aki Venäläinen38:24
555FINPekan Ponit (639)+3:35:10Tuomas Markkula47:02
556FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+3:35:11Emilia Teini45:06
557FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+3:35:21Juho Palosaari55:46
558FINPeab (564)+3:35:25Riku Harju-Säntti45:52
559FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+3:35:27Tuomas Kaijala44:52
560FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+3:35:35Timo Tolonen46:48
561FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+3:35:58Hannu Kaskilahti56:50
562FINAS Skinnarila (609)+3:36:05Mikko Qvintus39:39
563FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+3:36:18Joonas Leppänen47:41
564FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:36:39Samuel Hippi44:38
565FINViVi Master (528)+3:36:41Matti Serenius45:49
566FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+3:36:43Jouni Karetjoki42:33
567FINTuuripellet (537)+3:37:16Tomi Valkonen47:52
568FINAivan Sama (518)+3:37:46Mika Hulkko48:53
569FINPyhät Miehet (494)+3:38:04Seppo Lamberg42:59
570FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:38:09Riku Koivusalo42:16
571FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+3:38:11Ilkka Ojapalo45:38
572FINKerkesix (791)+3:38:54Pasi Nissilä44:51
573FINIF Femman 3 (478)+3:39:54Joakim Hakala42:34
574FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+3:40:03Maija Heikkilä46:43
575FINAron Haka (602)+3:40:07Eero Kattilakoski1:13:08
576FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+3:40:23Jaakko Höök42:23
577FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+3:40:47Saana Suutari54:34
578FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+3:40:52Mikko Maukonen50:04
579SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+3:40:54Karin Skogholm44:11
580FINToimen Pojat (559)+3:40:55Kalle Huhta-Koivisto39:50
581SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+3:40:59Erik Dyrelius51:23
582FINIF Åland (655)+3:41:02Lars Janlöv46:59
583FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+3:41:05Simo Jääskeläinen37:29
584ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+3:41:19Kaupo Järve41:42
585FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+3:41:21Risto Härkönen51:04
586FINGasum (664)+3:41:26Jukka Pärssinen42:16
587FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+3:41:39Martti Kuitunen46:40
588RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+3:41:53Vyacheslav Kotov43:10
589FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+3:43:58Otto von Frenckell57:06
590FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+3:44:04Asko Karjalainen49:28
591FINJahtimiehet (1757)+3:44:08Päivi Roivainen53:32
592FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+3:44:22Tuomas Multala53:53
593FINLuolamiehet (644)+3:44:36Mikko Ronkainen52:07
594FINMaarian Mahti (397)+3:44:46Mikko Virta44:46
595FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+3:44:49Marko Nygård42:18
596FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+3:45:12Hannes Rinkineva39:46
597SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+3:45:24Henrik Hamrefors42:15
598FINMurut (399)+3:45:30Susanna Tervo41:55
599FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+3:46:13Ilona Tikkakoski43:13
600FINJoosehukku (529)+3:46:16Kasper Mahlamäki56:01
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >