Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 6,1 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:08:40Jorma Ojalainen53:12
202SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:08:56Johan Ahlström48:28
203FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:09:29Jani Vahala50:46
204FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:09:31Marko Passila46:38
205NOREnga (264)+2:10:09Rolf Vestre45:50
206FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:11:05Joni Hirvonen44:14
207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:11:09Andreas Dale48:01
208SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:11:13Linus Rispling59:09
209FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:11:19Jarkko Kaplas52:56
210RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:12:12Aleksandr Vizimov50:51
211SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:13:16Johannes Bladh58:08
212SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:14:15Filipa Rodrigues58:13
213NORTrollelg (174)+2:15:42Olav Andreas Remmen51:57
214FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:16:17Henrik Palmen57:26
215LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:16:19Davis Solmanis53:44
216SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:16:35Björn Karlsson49:26
217SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:16:46Ivan Forsgren41:38
218NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:16:53Håvard Skriubakken58:05
219FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:17:19Mikael Boström50:19
220FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:17:30Ilari Ernamo53:52
221CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:17:45Filip Adamek1:02:23
222SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:17:45Martin Roudny43:07
223FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:17:50Lauri Nuuttila50:04
224FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:17:53Tomi Kyrönlahti56:53
225SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:17:55Fredrik Levin53:40
226SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:18:00Niclas Larsson54:02
227SWETäby OK (201)+2:18:10Johan Hofstedt53:55
228SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:18:15Thomas Egger59:36
229FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:18:22Jukka-Pekka Katajisto44:41
230SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:18:39Olof Malmberg47:09
231FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:19:01Väinö Johansson42:36
232FINRasTiimi (220)+2:19:49Riku Koirikivi58:15
233FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:20:12Lauri Partanen49:09
234FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:20:12Mikko Loukkaanhuhta55:51
235SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:21:08Christoffer Ahlsén53:31
236FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:21:09Jukka Havento46:23
237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:21:16Esa Hongell48:19
238FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:21:18Erno-Kalle Rissanen45:42
239FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:21:32Casper Fingerroos54:04
240FINLynx 4 (321)+2:22:36Janne Aumo56:21
241FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:22:46Pekka Inkeri45:26
242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:22:48Boris Durnov47:42
243SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:22:58Oliver Petersen52:24
244ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:23:04David Tarrés49:26
245FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:23:16Mikko Lähdesmäki42:28
246FINNavi 3 (724)+2:24:30Antti-Ville Salomaa56:43
247LATOK Kapa (148)+2:25:25Nils Ciglis52:03
248ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:25:32Enrico Gottardo1:01:47
249FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:25:36Jani Tamminen57:33
250SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:25:40Erik Hansson51:55
251RUSFryazino (239)+2:25:43Igor Gorbatenkov52:21
252FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:25:47Teemu Kerkola53:04
253FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:26:05Anton Hamppu48:53
254SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:26:14Peter Haldi50:24
255FINOK77 2 (134)+2:26:44Ilari Visuri53:05
256FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:26:48Elias Lehtonen52:39
257LATOZONS OK (178)+2:26:50Normunds Leina56:52
258FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:27:44Hannu Oja48:39
259FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:28:15Henry Varis52:51
260NOROK Moss (570)+2:28:30Thomas Roskifte51:55
261FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:29:01Juha Skinnari59:38
262LTUMedeina (241)+2:29:25Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:15:04
263FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:29:29Jussi Koski46:35
264FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:29:29Jouni Savolainen53:18
265FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:29:33Konsta Pitkänen48:42
266RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:29:54Vitaly Tetikov55:13
267SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:30:09Jesper Håkansson55:05
268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:30:12Aleksi Välimaa55:50
269SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:30:19Truls Lindholm57:13
270FINIK Falken (258)+2:30:57Niklas Wik51:46
271FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:31:01Samuli Lahdenperä1:03:08
272FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:31:37Tero Ojala56:53
273FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:32:11Artturi Hiiro57:25
274SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:32:50Samuel Stålnäbb1:05:17
275SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:33:26Josefin Tjernlund47:35
276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:33:30Eero Tuomaala49:28
277FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:34:15Jarno Pökälä57:47
278FINLynx 5 (468)+2:34:18Elli Virta51:46
279FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:34:19Ari Ahonen55:13
280FINRasti E4 (300)+2:34:21Timo Maukonen52:40
281FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:34:27Tomi Kauppila55:44
282FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:35:21Olavi Kanerva1:00:34
283LTUArboro OK (181)+2:35:22Kristis Stankevi#269ius54:16
284FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:35:23Kimmo Lajunen1:02:15
285SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:35:26Gabriella Bergander53:26
286SUIBussola OK (154)+2:36:08Erich Rea1:13:56
287SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:36:28Tomas Albinsson55:18
288NORGanddal IL (378)+2:36:31Tobias Rödde54:02
289SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:36:36Jakob Nilsson50:48
290NOREmblem IL (379)+2:37:38Hallvard Tyldum1:00:22
291NORByåsen IL (248)+2:37:51Lars Martin Hafstad53:55
292SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:38:30Lars-Erik Arlebo44:25
293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:38:38Barbora Zhanalova50:46
294SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:38:50Arvid Eriksson52:50
295FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:39:51Joose Nurmela49:36
296FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+2:41:04Severi Aikio59:50
297FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:41:10Kimmo Mieskoski44:16
298RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:41:55Alexander Litvinov52:17
299RUSUltra (145)+2:41:58Dzmitry Papou56:58
300SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:41:58Cyril Baumann55:32
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >