Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
101SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:27:03Ondrej Vystavel1:07:20
102FINLynx 2 (121)+1:27:07Mikko Salervo1:01:34
103SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:27:52Jonas Palm1:09:16
104FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:28:13Antti Anttonen1:12:21
105SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:29:21Edvin Carlsson1:04:53
106FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:29:23Markus Simonen1:07:59
107SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:29:38Oscar Vångell1:09:12
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:29:48Miika Korppi1:09:43
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:30:03Kristian Dahlström1:04:31
110SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:31:07Albin Andersson1:01:05
111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:31:11Markku Elo1:01:35
112NORIL Koll (890)+1:32:29Anders Öksenholt1:03:27
113FINNavi 2 (211)+1:32:33Teijo Marttinen1:04:27
114FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:32:39Ville Uitto1:06:10
115FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:33:04Sampo Rahko1:00:20
116FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:34:06Otso Westerlund1:01:11
117BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:34:09Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:02:09
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:37:30Topias Kemppi58:18
119NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:37:32Andreas G. Polden1:01:05
120NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:37:38Ola Marius Pedersen1:07:01
121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:38:09Petri Noponen1:04:05
122SWEGävle OK (103)+1:38:11Felix Silver1:07:13
123SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:38:27David Mellin1:11:16
124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:39:04Luukas Valtonen1:01:55
125SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:39:09Bertil Eronn1:05:11
126SUICA Rosé (682)+1:39:18Christian Renevey1:16:06
127SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:39:48Daniel Netz1:08:54
128FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:40:43Marko Tölli1:08:35
129SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:42:03Olof Eriksson1:23:20
130FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:43:43Olli Väätäinen1:11:12
131NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:44:21Harri Luchsinger1:10:35
132FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:44:22Teemu Köngäs1:00:47
133FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:45:40Aapo Laiho1:02:33
134FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:45:49Ilmari Aho1:12:56
135SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:45:52Peter Arnesson1:15:52
136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:46:18Väinö Venetjoki1:13:59
137SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:47:49Mattis Persson1:05:35
138SWEResultat AB (74)+1:47:57Robert Wallstén1:07:30
139FINIF Femman (92)+1:48:03Peter Sundelin1:15:46
140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:48:34Nuutti Pirhonen1:12:43
141SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:48:37Nikolai Petrovets1:07:18
142CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:50:59Vit Zakouril1:04:06
143FINSK Uusi (144)+1:51:15Samuli Saukkonen1:09:50
144FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:52:01Atte Mäkelä1:15:41
145FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:52:02Timo Ritasalo1:13:27
146LATOK Ogre (110)+1:52:06Mikus Zvirbulis1:11:40
147SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:52:42Sandro Brogli1:05:57
148FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:53:40Kristian Salo1:27:29
149NORVaregg IL (172)+1:53:42Stian Rykkje1:21:25
150FINRastivarsat (225)+1:54:23Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:07:36
151FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:54:29Miika Laine1:06:50
152SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:54:47Jefta Langerak1:14:09
153SWESkogslöparna (165)+1:54:56Arvid Strandberg1:24:11
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:56:09Samuli Rousku1:17:19
155NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:56:39Maren Jansson Haverstad1:05:49
156SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:56:57Hugo Dalhammer1:11:07
157ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:57:54Andreas Kraas1:09:31
158FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:58:05Henri Taanila1:06:05
159FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+1:58:11Harri Räty1:09:49
160SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:58:20Mattias Holmstrand1:10:17
161FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:59:15Ilkka Pääkkönen1:17:44
162FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:59:50Pekka Vesterinen59:33
163SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:00:43Johanna Trummer1:12:41
164IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:00:54Bradley Lundanes1:05:34
165SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:01:16Denisa Kosova1:10:49
166NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:01:30Martin Schälli1:14:05
167NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:01:58Henrik Upsal1:05:32
168SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:02:08Albin Alsiö1:08:18
169FINIF Brahe (194)+2:03:56Emil Johansson1:23:12
170SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:04:33Martin Fagerlund1:13:39
171DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:05:16Jason Krogh-Pedersen59:30
172SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:06:09Mikael Kindborn1:17:10
173FINEspoon Akilles (140)+2:06:26Teemu Ritasalo1:02:04
174DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:06:27Oscar David Jensen1:02:24
175LTUAzuolas (146)+2:06:28Mantas Rimkus1:01:09
176SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:06:49Jonas Halai1:11:20
177RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:06:55Sergey Osipov1:07:01
178FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:07:05Petri Rusanen1:07:47
179RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:07:55Yuriy Masniy57:25
180FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:08:01Joonas Hirvi1:19:24
181FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:08:05Mikko Töyrylä1:12:27
182SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:08:21Martin Holth1:12:51
183FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:10:13Kai Reiman1:11:19
184FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:10:27Santeri Kirjavainen1:13:13
185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:10:37Juha Matilainen1:11:49
186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:10:47Henrik Hihnala1:22:05
187FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:11:16Ville Heikkilä1:19:51
188SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:13:36Arvid Umegård1:06:23
189LATOK Meridians (163)+2:13:57Kristaps Bruners1:18:08
190SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:14:09Tobias Karlsson1:17:03
191FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:14:14Tuomas Hakkarainen1:18:34
192FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:15:11Jaakko Tervo1:21:43
193NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:15:12Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:16:13
194ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:15:13Aleksander Kepler1:11:29
195FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:15:28Marko Passila1:07:06
196FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:15:28Jani Vahala1:11:16
197SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:16:12Johan Ahlström1:10:16
198RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:16:57Mikhail Buimov1:28:25
199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:17:10Linus Rispling1:19:38
200FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:17:11Jarkko Kaplas1:13:19
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >