Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1101SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+5:46:42Per Westerlund2:38:44
1102FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:46:46Antti Puhakka1:42:54
1103FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:46:48Timo Laitinen1:41:14
1104FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:46:51Osmo Tommila1:33:33
1105FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:46:52Teemu Helkala1:43:02
1106FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:47:15Otto Rouhelo2:17:47
1107FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:47:15Pedro Silva1:24:12
1108FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:47:26Luostarinen Kasimir1:42:10
1109FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+5:47:26Lauri Mäkiharju2:29:35
1110DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:47:28Tommi Kaikkonen1:24:42
1111FINSolita (965)+5:47:30Antti Virtanen1:54:49
1112FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+5:47:31Kari Hokka1:32:20
1113FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:47:46Aleksi Mäkinen1:43:45
1114FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:47:51Timo Ahlroth1:44:21
1115FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:48:10Tuomas Säily1:18:29
1116FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+5:48:23Aku Ali-Rekola2:08:04
1117FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:48:27Ella Potka2:19:04
1118FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:48:29Saini Kyllönen1:24:46
1119FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+5:48:33Teemu Paalanen1:58:13
1120FINAjolinja (996)+5:49:15Ilpo Räty1:46:50
1121FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:49:19Martin Ahlskog2:01:12
1122FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:49:19Ari Kuokkanen1:35:27
1123FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:49:22Matti Pöyry1:58:07
1124FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:49:33Annariitta Kottonen1:40:41
1125FINSK-0K (935)+5:49:54Ulo Parts1:38:17
1126FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:49:58Konsta Kulmala1:39:44
1127FINSulzer (1042)+5:50:26Lauri Teittinen1:34:16
1128FINMetos (1055)+5:50:43Toni Tolonen2:27:03
1129RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:50:52IVAN LAVROV1:29:10
1130FINPörssi ry (1097)+5:50:58Jani Rutanen1:43:55
1131FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:50:59Marko Mustonen1:37:56
1132FINABB SK (1436)+5:51:23Jukka Kantokoski1:51:56
1133ESTJoka naised (1786)+5:51:30Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:38:19
1134FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+5:51:33Riku Mälkiä1:31:48
1135FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+5:51:35Jarmo Kakkonen1:35:31
1136FINNavi 8 (1078)+5:52:11Miikka Mäenpää1:33:22
1137FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:52:27Suvi Vellonen1:29:57
1138FINAtria (1052)+5:52:47Seppo Rintamäki1:29:51
1139FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+5:52:55Liisa Leppävirta1:47:16
1140FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+5:53:04Jarkko Kauhajärvi1:47:12
1141FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+5:53:06Jonni Nykänen1:44:36
1142FINHal Bro (1080)+5:53:41Asko Kinnala1:50:49
1143FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+5:53:41Pekka Ahto1:43:46
1144FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+5:53:51Mika Isolahti1:40:30
1145FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+5:53:57Ismo Virta2:21:25
1146FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+5:54:06Jarkko Kivikoski2:13:12
1147FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:54:06Juho Eskola2:13:50
1148FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+5:54:09Jussi Korhonen1:47:17
1149FINCadpool (1204)+5:54:11Kai Hiltich2:02:22
1150FINESE Tiimi (1247)+5:54:22Maria Toivanen1:51:43
1151FINOscar Software (1189)+5:54:27Minna Hietaniemi2:08:39
1152FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:54:39Vili Lehtinen2:18:38
1153FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+5:54:40Hannu Kupari1:44:22
1154FINTieto (1218)+5:54:45Marko Nieminen2:13:49
1155FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:54:48Jari Siirtola2:04:45
1156FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+5:54:49Jukka Tanhua2:13:18
1157FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+5:55:07Marko Pynnönen1:33:34
1158FINOYS Vapari (1248)+5:55:09Riitta Niinimäki1:34:49
1159FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+5:55:18Perttu Mukkala1:43:26
1160FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+5:55:40Markus Anttila1:42:22
1161FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+5:56:03Kuikan samoilijat 61:32:56
1162FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+5:56:04Matti Joensuu1:42:52
1163FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+5:56:04Jaakko Salmi1:53:30
1164FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:56:10Pauli Lappalainen3:25:27
1165FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+5:56:12Timo Alhoke1:46:01
1166FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+5:56:15Marko Sandroos1:33:17
1167FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+5:56:17Juha Huttunen1:43:19
1168FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+5:56:25Lasse Levä1:33:15
1169FINKilon Kipinät (932)+5:56:25Sanni Fagerroth1:33:14
1170FINOK77 5 (1380)+5:56:34Jarmo Kankkunen1:43:16
1171FINTeam Laardi (1459)+5:57:10Sampo Haavasoja1:41:30
1172FINLumme Energia (1469)+5:57:58Pekka Nurmi1:53:03
1173FINYksintein (1105)+5:58:18Salla Salomaa1:40:58
1174FINMattersoft (1230)+5:58:47Tero Piirainen1:43:48
1175FINRaKiNa (1435)+5:58:54Inka Lähteenmäki1:35:36
1176FINWSP (1215)+5:59:04Saku Kujansuu2:29:58
1177FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+5:59:10Sampo Saarenpää1:51:49
1178FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+5:59:23Mika Seitsonen1:55:58
1179FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+5:59:28Markku Kellomäki1:41:49
1180FINAC Harharetki (948)+5:59:32Markus Hirsimäki1:43:30
1181FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+5:59:34Jukka Aula1:54:29
1182FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+5:59:38Kari Laitinen1:35:43
1183FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+5:59:50Juuso Ruotsalainen2:37:22
1184FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+5:59:57Harri Lehtonen1:30:27
1185FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:00:04Juha Piipponen2:04:42
1186FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:00:05Timo Leppänen1:30:20
1187FINRasti/C (1160)+6:00:17Outi Toivonen1:58:16
1188FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:00:24Markus Kaajalaakso1:37:42
1189FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:01:16Leena-Maija Kriktilä1:48:12
1190FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:02:06Jari Sundelin1:30:24
1191FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:02:52Timo Nokkonen1:49:08
1192FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:03:01Reima Katajamäki1:44:08
1193FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:03:04Ali Öhman2:33:20
1194FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:03:22Topi Levomaa1:58:32
1195FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:03:27Kjell Helenius1:40:34
1196FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:03:34Juha Sundelin2:21:39
1197FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:03:38Lasse Heininen1:16:22
1198FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:04:21Jukka Salonen1:42:02
1199FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:04:21Timo Lunttila1:34:17
1200FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:04:22Tuomas Saarinen1:27:50
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >