Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 8,4 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:17:15Vitalii Chusov1:21:49
202FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:17:19Joni Hirvonen1:04:59
203FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:17:23Sanna Paukkunen1:13:41
204FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:17:47Jorma Ojalainen1:16:51
205NOREnga (264)+2:18:17Rolf Vestre1:08:30
206SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:18:26Axel Bergström1:18:35
207NORNight Hawk (967)+2:18:29Andreas Dale1:09:53
208FINLynx 3 (238)+2:20:19Tuomas Metsälä1:11:43
209SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:20:36Ivan Forsgren59:59
210NORTrollelg (174)+2:21:39Olav Andreas Remmen1:12:26
211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:22:21Mikael Boström1:09:53
212NORAsker SK (547)+2:22:50Björnar Lövli1:41:13
213CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:23:28Filip Adamek1:22:38
214SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:23:32Björn Karlsson1:10:54
215FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:23:32Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:04:23
216FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:23:39Lauri Nuuttila1:10:25
217SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:23:46Filipa Rodrigues1:22:15
218SWETäby OK (201)+2:25:21Johan Hofstedt1:15:38
219RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:25:32Aleksandr Vizimov1:18:42
220FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:25:36Väinö Johansson1:03:42
221FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:26:00Henrik Palmen1:21:41
222SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:26:01Johannes Bladh1:25:25
223FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:26:05Ilari Ernamo1:16:58
224NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:27:32Håvard Skriubakken1:23:16
225SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:27:51Martin Roudny1:07:44
226SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:28:02Olof Malmberg1:11:04
227SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:28:04Christoffer Ahlsén1:14:59
228SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:28:26Fredrik Levin1:18:43
229FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:28:57Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:19:07
230FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:29:06Esa Hongell1:10:40
231FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:29:06Lauri Partanen1:12:35
232SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:29:16Thomas Egger1:25:09
233FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:29:39Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:08:34
234FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:29:47Pekka Inkeri1:06:58
235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:29:56Tomi Kyrönlahti1:23:28
236SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:30:04Niclas Larsson1:20:38
237FINLynx 4 (321)+2:30:51Janne Aumo1:19:07
238FINRasTiimi (220)+2:31:48Riku Koirikivi1:24:45
239FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:32:20Jukka Havento1:12:05
240FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:33:04Anton Hamppu1:10:24
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:33:06David Tarrés1:14:00
242RUSMEPhI (276)+2:33:08Boris Durnov1:12:34
243RUSFryazino (239)+2:33:24Igor Gorbatenkov1:14:33
244FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:34:00Mikko Lähdesmäki1:07:44
245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:34:21Hannu Oja1:09:47
246FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:34:25Juha Skinnari1:19:34
247LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:34:58Davis Solmanis1:26:54
248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:35:10Antti-Ville Salomaa1:21:55
249SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:35:13Erik Hansson1:16:00
250SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:35:37Peter Haldi1:14:19
251FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:36:14Jani Tamminen1:22:43
252NOROK Moss (570)+2:37:39Thomas Roskifte1:15:36
253FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:38:14Jouni Savolainen1:16:34
254FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:38:24Jussi Koski1:10:01
255FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:38:25Elias Lehtonen1:18:47
256FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:38:29Henry Varis1:17:37
257FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:38:31Casper Fingerroos1:25:34
258LTUMedeina (241)+2:38:37Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:38:48
259FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:38:45Teemu Kerkola1:20:34
260FINOK77 2 (134)+2:38:58Ilari Visuri1:19:51
261LATOZONS OK (178)+2:39:22Normunds Leina1:23:55
262SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:39:26Jesper Håkansson1:18:53
263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:39:30Enrico Gottardo1:30:17
264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:39:38Tero Ojala1:19:25
265FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:39:46Konsta Pitkänen1:13:26
266SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:39:51Oliver Petersen1:23:48
267SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:40:08Truls Lindholm1:21:33
268FINRasti 88 (226)+2:40:13Aleksi Välimaa1:20:22
269SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:40:14Josefin Tjernlund1:08:55
270RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:40:20Vitaly Tetikov1:20:11
271FINLynx 5 (468)+2:40:53Elli Virta1:12:53
272LATOK Kapa (148)+2:40:56Nils Ciglis1:22:05
273FINIK Falken (258)+2:41:01Niklas Wik1:16:22
274FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:41:15Kimmo Lajunen1:22:39
275FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:41:27Artturi Hiiro1:21:13
276FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:42:09Eero Tuomaala1:12:39
277FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:42:52Ari Ahonen1:18:17
278FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:42:55Tomi Kauppila1:18:44
279SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:43:39Gabriella Bergander1:16:11
280SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:43:42Jakob Nilsson1:12:25
281NORGanddal IL (378)+2:43:43Tobias Rödde1:15:46
282LTUArboro OK (181)+2:43:46Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:17:12
283FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:43:47Samuli Lahdenperä1:30:26
284FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:43:48Jarno Pökälä1:21:51
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:44:07Samuel Stålnäbb1:31:06
286SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:44:24Tomas Albinsson1:17:45
287FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:46:12Kimmo Mieskoski1:03:49
288FINRasti E4 (300)+2:46:22Timo Maukonen1:19:13
289NOREmblem IL (379)+2:46:25Hallvard Tyldum1:23:41
290FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:46:39Olavi Kanerva1:26:24
291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:47:27Barbora Zhanalova1:14:07
292FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:48:16Joose Nurmela1:12:32
293SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:48:19Lars-Erik Arlebo1:08:45
294SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:48:23Cyril Baumann1:16:28
295RUSUltra (145)+2:48:30Dzmitry Papou1:18:02
296NORByåsen IL (248)+2:48:35Lars Martin Hafstad1:19:11
297FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:51:26Anssi Koirikivi1:09:36
298FINOK77 3 (469)+2:51:45Jyrki Jäppinen1:10:56
299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:52:01Alexander Litvinov1:16:54
300FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:53:17Janne Joensivu1:07:51
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >