Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
201SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:22:38Ivan Forsgren1:11:04
202SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:22:55Axel Bergström1:32:07
203NOREnga (264)+2:23:00Rolf Vestre1:22:15
204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:24:43Mikhail Buimov1:45:13
205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:24:58Filip Adamek1:33:10
206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:01Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:54
207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:11Mikael Boström1:21:45
208NORNight Hawk (967)+2:25:21Andreas Dale1:25:47
209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:25:22Jorma Ojalainen1:33:28
210NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:12Olav Andreas Remmen1:26:01
211FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:26:54Lauri Nuuttila1:22:42
212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:28:22Björn Karlsson1:24:47
213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:28:47Jarkko Kaplas1:33:58
214SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:31:16Filipa Rodrigues1:38:48
215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:31:19Henrik Palmen1:36:02
216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:31:20Ilari Ernamo1:31:16
217SWETäby OK (201)+2:31:22Johan Hofstedt1:30:41
218NORAsker SK (547)+2:31:23Björnar Lövli1:58:48
219SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:32:16Martin Roudny1:21:12
220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:32:23Håvard Skriubakken1:37:09
221SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:32:58Fredrik Levin1:32:17
222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:33:02Esa Hongell1:23:39
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:33:03Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:21:01
224SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:33:06Olof Malmberg1:25:10
225FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:33:13Väinö Johansson1:20:22
226SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:33:15Christoffer Ahlsén1:29:12
227ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:33:15Aleksander Kepler1:38:33
228SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:33:26Johannes Bladh1:41:52
229FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:34:14Lauri Partanen1:26:45
230RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:34:24Aleksandr Vizimov1:36:37
231FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:35:21Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:34:34
232FINLynx 4 (321)+2:35:38Janne Aumo1:32:57
233FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:35:41Jukka Havento1:24:29
234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:35:48Anton Hamppu1:22:10
235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:36:05Boris Durnov1:24:33
236SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:36:06Thomas Egger1:41:01
237FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:36:21Pekka Inkeri1:22:35
238SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:36:54Niclas Larsson1:36:30
239RUSFryazino (239)+2:37:07Igor Gorbatenkov1:27:19
240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:37:21Mikko Lähdesmäki1:20:07
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:38:29David Tarrés1:28:25
242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:38:40Tomi Kyrönlahti1:41:14
243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:39:20Riku Koirikivi1:41:20
244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:39:37Peter Haldi1:27:21
245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:39:55Hannu Oja1:24:24
246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:40:44Erik Hansson1:30:33
247NOROK Moss (570)+2:40:59Thomas Roskifte1:27:58
248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:41:03Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:50
249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:41:03Elias Lehtonen1:30:28
250FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:41:05Teemu Kerkola1:31:56
251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:41:05Jussi Koski1:21:45
252LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:41:13Davis Solmanis1:42:12
253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:41:15Ilari Visuri1:31:10
254FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:41:20Henry Varis1:29:30
255FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:41:24Jouni Savolainen1:28:47
256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:41:34Jani Tamminen1:37:05
257LTUMedeina (241)+2:43:35Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:52:48
258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:43:38Juha Skinnari1:37:49
259FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:43:38Konsta Pitkänen1:26:21
260SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:43:42Jesper Håkansson1:32:12
261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:44:37Tero Ojala1:33:27
262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:44:42Josefin Tjernlund1:22:25
263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:44:53Enrico Gottardo1:44:42
264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:44:57Nils Ciglis1:35:09
265FINIK Falken (258)+2:45:01Niklas Wik1:29:24
266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:45:01Elli Virta1:26:03
267FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:45:11Kimmo Lajunen1:35:37
268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:45:48Vitaly Tetikov1:34:41
269SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:46:14Oliver Petersen1:39:14
270SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:46:16Truls Lindholm1:36:44
271FINRasti 88 (226)+2:46:29Aleksi Välimaa1:35:41
272FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:47:16Ari Ahonen1:31:44
273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:47:18Eero Tuomaala1:26:50
274SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:47:18Jakob Nilsson1:25:04
275NORGanddal IL (378)+2:47:24Tobias Rödde1:28:29
276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:47:34Casper Fingerroos1:43:40
277LATOZONS OK (178)+2:48:28Normunds Leina1:42:04
278FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:48:46Artturi Hiiro1:37:34
279FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:49:43Kimmo Mieskoski1:16:23
280SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:50:44Lars-Erik Arlebo1:20:13
281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:51:21Barbora Zhanalova1:27:03
282SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:51:33Gabriella Bergander1:33:07
283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:51:34Tomas Albinsson1:33:58
284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:51:47Samuli Lahdenperä1:47:28
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:52:01Samuel Stålnäbb1:48:02
286NOREmblem IL (379)+2:52:24Hallvard Tyldum1:38:42
287FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:52:33Joose Nurmela1:25:52
288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:52:47Tomi Kauppila1:37:38
289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:52:48Jarno Pökälä1:39:54
290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:52:54Cyril Baumann1:30:02
291NORByåsen IL (248)+2:53:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:32:48
292FINRasti E4 (300)+2:53:20Timo Maukonen1:35:13
293LTUArboro OK (181)+2:53:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:35:57
294FINOK77 3 (469)+2:56:54Jyrki Jäppinen1:25:08
295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:56:54Anssi Koirikivi1:24:07
296FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:56:57Olavi Kanerva1:45:44
297FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:57:45Janne Joensivu1:21:21
298FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:58:03Simo Lindgren1:18:51
299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:58:19Alexander Litvinov1:32:15
300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:59:01Simon Fröjdö1:22:45
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >