Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,0 km

1SWEStora Tuna OK (8)5:58:14Anton Sjökvist59:01
2NORIL Tyrving (11)+1Andreas Kyburz58:38
3FINTampereen Pyrintö (14)+13Aleksi Niemi1:00:28
4SWEOK Linne (13)+2:54Albin Ridefelt56:50
5SWEIFK Göteborg (2)+6:12Kasper Fosser1:01:26
6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:15Pavel Kubat1:00:05
7FINKoovee (1)+7:55Olexander Kratov57:38
8FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:59Nicolas Rio1:01:43
9FINTurun Metsänkävijät (33)+8:46Uldis Upitis1:02:45
10NORNydalens SK (7)+10:02Elias Jonsson1:02:06
11FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+18:07Aleksi Karppinen1:02:53
12NORHalden SK (4)+18:08Olav Lundanes54:15
13FINHiidenkiertäjät (10)+19:13Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:06:33
14NORNTNUI (12)+19:40Vegard Jarvis Vestergård1:01:55
15NORFredrikstad SK (15)+20:29Martin Hubmann59:12
16SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+20:31Jonas Leandersson59:01
17NORFrol IL (17)+23:39Simon Jakobsson1:07:08
18SWEÄrla IF (42)+23:39Robbin Kantarp1:02:18
19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+23:39Veli Kangas1:03:24
20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+24:16Lauri Nenonen1:01:17
21SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9)+28:11Rickard Börjesson1:03:21
22SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+28:16Filip Ossiansson1:03:13
23NORBäkkelagets SK (40)+28:41Sven Hellmüller1:04:57
24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+30:35Tuomo Mäkelä1:07:34
25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+30:35Tuomo Lahtinen1:08:58
26FINLynx (23)+31:35Aapo Leskinen1:04:07
27SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+32:48Rasmus Svantesson1:09:02
28FINTampereen Pyrintö 2 (25)+34:15Tobia Pezzati1:02:34
29SUIOLV Baselland (28)+35:07Jannis Schönleber1:07:38
30FINNavi (21)+35:16Topias Ahola1:03:41
31SWEJärla Orientering (32)+35:19Anton Nilsson1:08:54
32SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+35:20Florian Attinger1:05:29
33NORKristiansand OK (57)+35:52Morten Jörgensen1:08:19
34SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (44)+36:00Sebastian Daland1:10:36
35SWEOK Denseln (48)+36:42Damien Renard1:02:50
36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136)+36:43Martin Hammarberg1:03:20
37SWETullinge SK (161)+36:54Markus Adolfsson1:11:20
38NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+38:49Kornelius Krizsat-Lövfald1:08:50
39RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+38:58Aleksandr Raikov1:12:16
40SWEOK Ravinen (16)+41:37Ruslan Glebov58:56
41SWEOK Orion (24)+41:41Nick Gebert1:05:06
42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+41:44Eero Inkeri1:10:01
43SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (19)+43:14Björn Cederberg1:08:15
44SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+43:16Mats Troeng1:08:07
45SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+43:33Jakob Wallenhammar1:08:09
46SWEOK Kolmården (66)+43:42Marcin Biederman1:10:02
47FINKoovee 2 (98)+45:17Pryjma Fryderyk1:21:34
48FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+45:43Otakar Hirs1:09:13
49SUIOl Norska (52)+46:44Ueli Werren1:07:13
50SWEOK Tisaren (27)+48:09Mathias Drage1:09:50
51FINOK Trian (51)+48:15Petteri Muukkonen1:08:51
52FINMS Parma (22)+48:22Jonas Hubacek1:03:45
53FINHiisirasti (29)+48:26Igor Popof1:05:30
54NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+48:40Lukas Peterson1:06:14
55SWEOK Hällen (71)+49:48Gustaf Sundbüe1:10:54
56SWEOK Kåre (56)+50:12Emil Åberg1:11:36
57SWEIFK Göteborg 3 (133)+52:50Jakob Eng1:14:57
58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+54:13Erik Wigle1:08:04
59FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+54:23Ville Kinnala1:12:43
60SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (37)+54:51Jonas Merz1:08:39
61FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (34)+55:59Endijs D. Titomers1:22:30
62FINMS Parma 2 (90)+56:42Eero Lapila1:13:59
63SWEVäxjö OK (100)+58:13Isac Ericsson1:15:14
64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+58:24Tero Heikkilä1:18:46
65SWENyköpings OK (94)+59:14Nik Rey1:15:25
66NORLillomarka OL (85)+59:33Elias Skjolden Sörensen1:19:22
67SWESävedalens AIK (64)+1:00:40Dmitry Mikalkin1:11:21
68RUSNord West (68)+1:03:32Daniil Kashin1:05:56
69NORHalden SK 2 (63)+1:03:34Öyvind Helgerud1:12:17
70NORNTNUI 2 (76)+1:04:11August Asheim Brikeland1:06:13
71FINLappeen Riento (72)+1:04:57Ville Saikko1:06:46
72LTUIGTISA (38)+1:06:30Donatas Stulgys1:23:38
73SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+1:06:50Alexander Bernaciak1:08:49
74SWELinköpings OK (79)+1:06:51Victor Bergstrand1:08:39
75SWEEksjö SOK (70)+1:07:49Andreas Bergander1:10:22
76DENOK Pan Århus (67)+1:08:40Jonas Munthe1:10:48
77SWEAttunda OK (95)+1:11:17Karl Enges1:10:38
78FINOK77 (132)+1:11:20Mikael Donner1:17:03
79SWEHestra IF (75)+1:13:07Martin Larsson1:23:42
80FINVaajakosken Terä (20)+1:13:28Andrew Barnett1:12:39
81SWEIFK Umeå (111)+1:14:05Joel Sjölander1:16:01
82FINTampereen Pyrintö 3 (80)+1:14:06Jakub Hruska1:11:18
83SWESnättringe SK (112)+1:15:30Mattias Kallhauge1:17:24
84NORFrol IL 2 (119)+1:15:45Vegard Ressem1:13:17
85FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (137)+1:16:05Manu M. Mutka1:14:34
86SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+1:16:57Richard Robinson1:12:12
87FINEspoon Suunta (45)+1:17:10Josh Beech1:10:43
88FINPargas IF (335)+1:17:25Alex Virtala1:12:08
89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+1:17:37Andreas Gustafsson1:20:57
90SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+1:17:51Joakim Eliasson1:09:25
91SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+1:18:02Rikard Claesson1:09:03
92NORFreidig SPK (143)+1:20:06Mattis Holt1:19:21
93FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+1:22:31Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:15:41
94SWERehns BK (69)+1:24:02Patrik Blom1:14:40
95SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+1:24:08Nathan Lawson1:15:45
96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+1:25:43Patrik Väisänen1:19:00
97NORNTNUI 3 (127)+1:26:45Sturla Frydenlund1:19:27
98SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:29:24Ondrej Vystavel1:18:43
99FINLapuan Virkiä (175)+1:29:26Daniil Botygin1:17:31
100SWEBergnäsets AIK (131)+1:29:26Gunnar Hafskjold Holmgren1:18:23
101FINLynx 2 (121)+1:29:47Mikko Salervo1:13:16
102SWESävedalens AIK 2 (139)+1:30:07Jonas Palm1:20:33
103FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (118)+1:31:06Antti Anttonen1:24:16
104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:32:41Markku Elo1:12:08
105SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+1:32:42Albin Andersson1:11:43
106SWEÄrla IF 2 (170)+1:32:49Oscar Vångell1:21:25
107FINRajamäen Rykmentti (62)+1:32:56Tapio Perä1:48:06
108FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+1:32:58Miika Korppi1:21:55
109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:33:05Kristian Dahlström1:16:35
110SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+1:33:47Edvin Carlsson1:18:21
111FINSK Pohjantähti (86)+1:34:42Sampo Rahko1:11:01
112FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:34:47Ville Uitto1:17:20
113FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:35:34Otso Westerlund1:11:42
114NORIL Koll (890)+1:35:39Anders Öksenholt1:15:40
115FINNavi 2 (211)+1:35:48Teijo Marttinen1:16:45
116NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:40:01Ola Marius Pedersen1:18:26
117FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+1:40:22Markus Simonen1:28:00
118FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:40:48Topias Kemppi1:10:39
119FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:40:50Petri Noponen1:15:49
120SWEGävle OK (103)+1:40:54Felix Silver1:18:59
121BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:41:15Igorioha Lychkov-Xybman1:18:17
122SWELinköpings OK 2 (270)+1:41:54Bertil Eronn1:16:58
123SWEIFK Göteborg 4 (371)+1:42:22Daniel Netz1:20:31
124SWESundbybergs IK (204)+1:42:37David Mellin1:24:29
125NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:43:01Andreas G. Polden1:15:36
126FINSuunta Jyväskylä (60)+1:43:56Marko Tölli1:20:51
127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+1:44:02Luukas Valtonen1:15:56
128SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+1:44:25Olof Eriksson1:34:45
129FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:47:44Teemu Köngäs1:13:12
130NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+1:48:07Harri Luchsinger1:23:23
131SUICA Rosé (682)+1:48:13Christian Renevey1:34:03
132FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+1:49:50Ilmari Aho1:25:59
133SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+1:50:09Peter Arnesson1:29:12
134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:50:24Aapo Laiho1:16:20
135SWEEksjö SOK 2 (189)+1:50:30Mattis Persson1:17:18
136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+1:50:45Väinö Venetjoki1:27:28
137SWEResultat AB (74)+1:51:10Robert Wallstén1:19:45
138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:52:46Nuutti Pirhonen1:25:57
139CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:54:04Vit Zakouril1:16:13
140SWEOK Södertörn (106)+1:55:05Nikolai Petrovets1:22:49
141FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:55:16Olli Väätäinen1:31:47
142FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:55:58Timo Ritasalo1:26:25
143LATOK Ogre (110)+1:55:59Mikus Zvirbulis1:24:35
144FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+1:56:03Atte Mäkelä1:28:45
145SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:56:16Sandro Brogli1:18:33
146FINSK Uusi (144)+1:56:17Samuli Saukkonen1:23:55
147FINIF Femman (92)+1:57:17Peter Sundelin1:34:03
148FINRastivarsat (225)+1:57:56Aleksandr Saberzhanov1:20:11
149FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:58:23Kristian Salo1:41:14
150NORVaregg IL (172)+1:58:34Stian Rykkje1:35:20
151NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:59:10Maren Jansson Haverstad1:17:22
152SWEJärfälla OK (227)+1:59:39Jefta Langerak1:28:04
153ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:59:44Andreas Kraas1:20:23
154FINMS Parma 3 (177)+2:01:11Samuli Rousku1:31:23
155FINOK Raseborg (215)+2:01:57Pekka Vesterinen1:10:42
156FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+2:02:02Henri Taanila1:19:04
157FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+2:02:02Miika Laine1:23:26
158SWESkogslöparna (165)+2:02:09Arvid Strandberg1:40:26
159FINHiidenkiertäjät 5 (169)+2:02:16Harri Räty1:22:57
160SWEOK Landehof (236)+2:02:28Mattias Holmstrand1:23:27
161SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+2:03:30Denisa Kosova1:22:05
162NORBäkkelagets SK 2 (147)+2:03:41Martin Schälli1:25:18
163SWEIF Hagen (362)+2:05:01Albin Alsiö1:20:13
164SWEOK Roxen (941)+2:05:08Hugo Dalhammer1:28:20
165SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+2:05:08Johanna Trummer1:26:08
166IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+2:06:04Bradley Lundanes1:19:47
167NORÅs-NMBU Orientering (949)+2:07:10Henrik Upsal1:19:46
168SWEKFUM Örebro OK (135)+2:08:06Martin Fagerlund1:26:14
169LTUAzuolas (146)+2:08:48Mantas Rimkus1:12:32
170FINIlmavoimat (205)+2:08:52Ilkka Pääkkönen1:36:23
171FINIF Brahe (194)+2:10:30Emil Johansson1:38:48
172DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+2:10:33Oscar David Jensen1:15:32
173RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+2:10:34Sergey Osipov1:19:42
174RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+2:11:45Yuriy Masniy1:10:18
175SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182)+2:12:08Martin Holth1:25:40
176FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+2:12:11Mikko Töyrylä1:25:35
177SWEOK Hällen 2 (255)+2:12:28Mikael Kindborn1:32:31
178DENOK Pan Århus 2 (208)+2:12:36Jason Krogh-Pedersen1:15:52
179SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266)+2:13:06Jonas Halai1:26:40
180FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (200)+2:13:21Petri Rusanen1:23:05
181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+2:13:22Santeri Kirjavainen1:25:10
182FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+2:13:25Kai Reiman1:23:33
183FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+2:13:42Joonas Hirvi1:34:07
184FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+2:14:31Juha Matilainen1:24:46
185FINHauhon Sisu (223)+2:14:58Ville Heikkilä1:32:35
186FINKoovee 4 (206)+2:15:20Henrik Hihnala1:35:40
187SWELånghundra IF (107)+2:17:48Arvid Umegård1:19:38
188LATOK Meridians (163)+2:18:10Kristaps Bruners1:31:24
189FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+2:18:13Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:35
190SWEVästerås SOK (506)+2:18:56Johan Ahlström1:22:02
191FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+2:19:07Marko Passila1:19:48
192NORNTNUI 4 (712)+2:19:09Ole Jörgen Bogen Arenth1:29:12
193FINUrheilu Mehiläinen (514)+2:19:10Jani Vahala1:24:01
194SWESnättringe SK 2 (439)+2:19:17Tobias Karlsson1:31:13
195RUSNord West 2 (129)+2:21:11Vitalii Chusov1:34:47
196FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+2:21:26Joni Hirvonen1:18:09
197FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+2:21:27Sanna Paukkunen1:26:47
198SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+2:21:31Linus Rispling1:33:01
199FINLynx 3 (238)+2:22:02Tuomas Metsälä1:22:28
200FINPellon Ponsi (104)+2:22:23Jaakko Tervo1:37:58
201SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+2:22:38Ivan Forsgren1:11:04
202SWEOK Rodhen (188)+2:22:55Axel Bergström1:32:07
203NOREnga (264)+2:23:00Rolf Vestre1:22:15
204RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+2:24:43Mikhail Buimov1:45:13
205CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+2:24:58Filip Adamek1:33:10
206FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+2:25:01Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:14:54
207FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+2:25:11Mikael Boström1:21:45
208NORNight Hawk (967)+2:25:21Andreas Dale1:25:47
209FINSK Vuoksi (261)+2:25:22Jorma Ojalainen1:33:28
210NORTrollelg (174)+2:26:12Olav Andreas Remmen1:26:01
211FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+2:26:54Lauri Nuuttila1:22:42
212SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+2:28:22Björn Karlsson1:24:47
213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+2:28:47Jarkko Kaplas1:33:58
214SWEJärla Orientering 2 (101)+2:31:16Filipa Rodrigues1:38:48
215FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+2:31:19Henrik Palmen1:36:02
216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+2:31:20Ilari Ernamo1:31:16
217SWETäby OK (201)+2:31:22Johan Hofstedt1:30:41
218NORAsker SK (547)+2:31:23Björnar Lövli1:58:48
219SWEFinspångs SOK (156)+2:32:16Martin Roudny1:21:12
220NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+2:32:23Håvard Skriubakken1:37:09
221SWEGotlands OF (192)+2:32:58Fredrik Levin1:32:17
222FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+2:33:02Esa Hongell1:23:39
223FINSonkajärven Pahka (317)+2:33:03Erno-Kalle Rissanen1:21:01
224SWEIFK Umeå 2 (228)+2:33:06Olof Malmberg1:25:10
225FINKoovee 5 (291)+2:33:13Väinö Johansson1:20:22
226SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+2:33:15Christoffer Ahlsén1:29:12
227ESTOK Pölva Kobras (209)+2:33:15Aleksander Kepler1:38:33
228SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+2:33:26Johannes Bladh1:41:52
229FINHyvinkään Rasti (284)+2:34:14Lauri Partanen1:26:45
230RUSALKO-STOP (217)+2:34:24Aleksandr Vizimov1:36:37
231FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (259)+2:35:21Mikko Loukkaanhuhta1:34:34
232FINLynx 4 (321)+2:35:38Janne Aumo1:32:57
233FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+2:35:41Jukka Havento1:24:29
234FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+2:35:48Anton Hamppu1:22:10
235RUSMEPhI (276)+2:36:05Boris Durnov1:24:33
236SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+2:36:06Thomas Egger1:41:01
237FINOlavin Rasti (247)+2:36:21Pekka Inkeri1:22:35
238SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (342)+2:36:54Niclas Larsson1:36:30
239RUSFryazino (239)+2:37:07Igor Gorbatenkov1:27:19
240FINRasti-Jussit (349)+2:37:21Mikko Lähdesmäki1:20:07
241ESPCatalonia Team (162)+2:38:29David Tarrés1:28:25
242FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+2:38:40Tomi Kyrönlahti1:41:14
243FINRasTiimi (220)+2:39:20Riku Koirikivi1:41:20
244SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+2:39:37Peter Haldi1:27:21
245FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+2:39:55Hannu Oja1:24:24
246SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+2:40:44Erik Hansson1:30:33
247NOROK Moss (570)+2:40:59Thomas Roskifte1:27:58
248FINNavi 3 (724)+2:41:03Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:50
249FINUlvilan Ura (272)+2:41:03Elias Lehtonen1:30:28
250FINSuomusjärven Sisu (350)+2:41:05Teemu Kerkola1:31:56
251FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+2:41:05Jussi Koski1:21:45
252LATIK Auseklis (183)+2:41:13Davis Solmanis1:42:12
253FINOK77 2 (134)+2:41:15Ilari Visuri1:31:10
254FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+2:41:20Henry Varis1:29:30
255FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (233)+2:41:24Jouni Savolainen1:28:47
256FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+2:41:34Jani Tamminen1:37:05
257LTUMedeina (241)+2:43:35Mantas DruMan-Drulia1:52:48
258FINPihkaniskat (212)+2:43:38Juha Skinnari1:37:49
259FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (455)+2:43:38Konsta Pitkänen1:26:21
260SWEFK Göingarna (254)+2:43:42Jesper Håkansson1:32:12
261FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:44:37Tero Ojala1:33:27
262SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+2:44:42Josefin Tjernlund1:22:25
263ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+2:44:53Enrico Gottardo1:44:42
264LATOK Kapa (148)+2:44:57Nils Ciglis1:35:09
265FINIK Falken (258)+2:45:01Niklas Wik1:29:24
266FINLynx 5 (468)+2:45:01Elli Virta1:26:03
267FINTosta Lähtee-Team (179)+2:45:11Kimmo Lajunen1:35:37
268RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+2:45:48Vitaly Tetikov1:34:41
269SWESöders-Tyresö (267)+2:46:14Oliver Petersen1:39:14
270SWESundsvalls OK (275)+2:46:16Truls Lindholm1:36:44
271FINRasti 88 (226)+2:46:29Aleksi Välimaa1:35:41
272FINHiidenkiertäjät 3 (130)+2:47:16Ari Ahonen1:31:44
273FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+2:47:18Eero Tuomaala1:26:50
274SWEUmeå OK (319)+2:47:18Jakob Nilsson1:25:04
275NORGanddal IL (378)+2:47:24Tobias Rödde1:28:29
276FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+2:47:34Casper Fingerroos1:43:40
277LATOZONS OK (178)+2:48:28Normunds Leina1:42:04
278FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117)+2:48:46Artturi Hiiro1:37:34
279FINRasti-Lukko (108)+2:49:43Kimmo Mieskoski1:16:23
280SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (716)+2:50:44Lars-Erik Arlebo1:20:13
281FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+2:51:21Barbora Zhanalova1:27:03
282SWEEksjö SOK 3 (295)+2:51:33Gabriella Bergander1:33:07
283SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+2:51:34Tomas Albinsson1:33:58
284FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+2:51:47Samuli Lahdenperä1:47:28
285SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+2:52:01Samuel Stålnäbb1:48:02
286NOREmblem IL (379)+2:52:24Hallvard Tyldum1:38:42
287FINKoovee 6 (497)+2:52:33Joose Nurmela1:25:52
288FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+2:52:47Tomi Kauppila1:37:38
289FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+2:52:48Jarno Pökälä1:39:54
290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+2:52:54Cyril Baumann1:30:02
291NORByåsen IL (248)+2:53:10Lars Martin Hafstad1:32:48
292FINRasti E4 (300)+2:53:20Timo Maukonen1:35:13
293LTUArboro OK (181)+2:53:29Kristis Stankevi#269ius1:35:57
294FINOK77 3 (469)+2:56:54Jyrki Jäppinen1:25:08
295FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+2:56:54Anssi Koirikivi1:24:07
296FINReaktor Innovations (530)+2:56:57Olavi Kanerva1:45:44
297FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+2:57:45Janne Joensivu1:21:21
298FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+2:58:03Simo Lindgren1:18:51
299RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+2:58:19Alexander Litvinov1:32:15
300FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+2:59:01Simon Fröjdö1:22:45
301RUSUltra (145)+2:59:23Dzmitry Papou1:37:57
302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+2:59:24Jukka Kyhäräinen1:39:39
303FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+2:59:39Tommi Tervakangas1:34:36
304SWEIF Rigor (381)+2:59:40Stefan Graad1:35:58
305SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+2:59:40Arvid Eriksson1:37:14
306FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (406)+2:59:43Teemu Kettula1:37:32
307FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:01:23Heikki Tonteri1:24:58
308SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+3:01:24Christian Redtzer1:21:43
309FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:01:27Eetu Liukkonen1:29:39
310NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+3:01:27William Skaug1:25:54
311FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:01:30Venla Taulavuori1:27:33
312SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:01:32Erik Sundberg1:22:22
313FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:01:32Juho Tammi1:37:41
314SWEDela 2 (257)+3:01:37Johan Halvarsson1:22:29
315FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:01:43Kalle Luokola1:35:31
316FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:01:48Timo Makkonen1:48:37
317FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:02:03Severi Aikio1:44:23
318NOREmit (364)+3:02:34Mika Kulmala1:39:58
319RUSOmega (196)+3:03:22Aleksandr Isaev1:27:00
320RUSYaroslavl (286)+3:03:38Alexandr Angelov1:27:11
321FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:03:57Mika Ovaskainen1:39:24
322FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:04:11Juuso Tuomaala1:29:46
323FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:04:12Eero Aittolampi1:35:32
324SUIBussola OK (154)+3:04:15Erich Rea2:05:37
325RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:04:21Sergey Grushin1:26:59
326FINMS Parma 5 (479)+3:04:23Josef Hubacek1:23:47
327FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:04:24Topi Seppänen1:29:14
328FINOK Botnia (326)+3:05:04Mickel Forsell1:38:39
329FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:05:05Josefina Sundman1:33:56
330FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:05:08Miro Tuomala1:25:08
331FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:05:13Valtteri Heinimaa1:38:00
332RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:05:26Maksim Martynov1:41:52
333GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:05:44Connor Smith1:36:33
334SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:05:46Leonore Winkler1:31:47
335FINIF Minken (491)+3:05:50Strandvall Sören1:45:05
336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:05:59Akseli Ketola1:37:59
337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:07:04Lauri Huotari1:37:53
338NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:07:13Öyvind Rummelhoff1:48:25
339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:07:18Henrik Jöranlid Reusch1:53:42
340RUSLegenda (231)+3:07:26Kirill Kudryavtsev1:31:57
341NORModum OL (237)+3:07:31Arno Lilja Grönhovd1:26:38
342FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:07:32Akseli Julkunen1:20:44
343RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:07:45Daniil Danchishin1:56:54
344FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:07:46August Högnabba1:28:45
345FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:07:49Tommy Haglund1:34:33
346SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:08:04Fiona Bunn1:31:33
347SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:08:07Matthias Bryner1:31:27
348FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:08:27Antti Puroila1:36:38
349FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:08:37Ilkka Laakso1:29:43
350NORIndre Östfold OK (375)+3:08:47Fredrik Larsen1:44:55
351FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:08:53Ville Nummela1:42:28
352FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:09:19Mikko Rapakko1:41:04
353FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:10:31Matti Laasanen1:25:20
354FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:10:31Peetu Rantala1:49:44
355FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:10:51Timo Lainema1:23:53
356FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:10:53Salla Saarijärvi1:30:27
357FINVeikkaus (683)+3:10:55Pekka Kuusisto1:24:00
358FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:10:58Alexei Pavilainen1:38:36
359FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:11:00Ari Hiiri1:36:09
360FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:11:03Miska Kuusikko1:32:32
361FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:11:03Tim Kankfelt1:34:50
362POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:12:10Karol Gmur1:49:47
363NORRaumar Orientering (251)+3:12:31Tommy Skaarboe1:30:02
364FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:12:40Kai Kamila1:29:28
365LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:12:46Kaspars Purmalis1:36:18
366FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:12:53Eero Thitz1:32:13
367FINNärpes OK (423)+3:12:55Anders Weckström1:25:22
368FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:13:16Hannu Heinilä1:35:49
369FINEx-Legends (229)+3:13:18Kari Juvaste1:34:04
370RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:13:24Konstantin Amelichev1:34:29
371FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:13:33Jorma Joutsensaari1:40:53
372FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:13:51Samuli Valonen1:41:53
373FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:13:57Janne Mäkinen1:37:18
374FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:14:01Johannes Virta1:47:28
375FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:14:11Petteri Hakala1:33:59
376RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+3:14:39Viacheslav Matrosenkov1:41:22
377FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:15:02Joonas Ojanen1:27:25
378SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:15:29Boris Bauman1:35:06
379SWELeksands OK (461)+3:15:55Per Spik1:28:04
380RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:16:43Denis Korotchenko1:49:43
381SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:17:17Simon Johansson1:26:09
382FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:17:26Rauno Hakala1:21:36
383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:17:28Pekka Nissinen1:54:10
384LATOK Arona (274)+3:18:22Artems Babins1:24:34
385SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:18:27Isak Berggren1:32:11
386GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:18:34Grace Molloy1:17:11
387FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:18:47Arvo Ahola1:29:36
388RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:18:51Maksim Simakov1:26:41
389FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:18:54Hannu Korhonen1:31:04
390FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:19:00Seppo Pohjoisaho1:38:11
391SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:19:00Urs Tschamper1:33:18
392FINNostars (337)+3:19:10Janne Syrjäläinen1:42:23
393FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:19:17Jukka Nikulainen1:40:14
394FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:19:45Mikko Kiero1:32:31
395FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:20:19Jarmo Aho1:34:10
396NORVang OL (451)+3:21:36Njaal Melby1:47:58
397SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:21:37Lars Berggren1:35:57
398NORWing OK (486)+3:22:17Johannes Midtbö1:32:51
399FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:22:31Eki Munukka1:42:38
400FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+3:22:41Matti Hakala1:16:55
401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:22:52Timo Salin1:45:12
402FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+3:22:53Jori Känsäkoski2:01:38
403FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:22:56Heikki Niininen1:58:27
404FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:22:58Jukka Salo2:03:52
405FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+3:23:14Taito Jeskanen1:31:46
406FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+3:23:41Pekka Valjakka1:44:27
407NORIF Sturla (550)+3:25:22Lukas Klausen1:56:15
408FINPetolintu (496)+3:25:38Tuomo Kuisma1:13:53
409FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:26:00Raine Kivelä1:25:36
410FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:26:13Mikko Niskanen1:42:22
411FINSuunta 2000 (490)+3:26:21Marko Vapa1:32:34
412FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:26:34Jukka Alinikula1:43:26
413FINOC Toffee (473)+3:26:35Timo Leismala1:34:13
414FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:26:38Martttinen Harri1:42:51
415NORKonnerud IL (242)+3:27:11Andrea Ranvik2:15:15
416ESTPuujalad (416)+3:28:35Marek Zahkna1:29:44
417ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:28:40Raul Kangur1:54:06
418FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+3:30:03Vesa Kiiskinen1:40:50
419FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:30:05Pasi Koistinen1:37:07
420SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:30:13Rasmus Kihl1:44:57
421SWEAlfta ÖSA OK (287)+3:30:18Stefan Carlsson1:30:32
422FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:30:58Nooa Kenttä1:45:42
423FINRasti-Vihti (383)+3:31:07Tony Ahti1:30:03
424SWERånäs OK (400)+3:31:11Mårten Rostö1:37:35
425FINKaakon Rasti (515)+3:31:12Benjamin Tasa1:33:41
426NORStjördals-Blink Orientering (429)+3:31:19Lars Ström1:41:48
427FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (426)+3:31:37Antti Muilu1:38:15
428SWENyköpings OK 2 (592)+3:31:49Mikael Guttke2:17:23
429FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+3:32:07Joona Vuorela1:49:29
430SWENynäshamns OK (1034)+3:32:10Andreas Persson1:41:07
431SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+3:33:02Kristoffer Edshage1:36:49
432SWEFinspångs SOK 2 (440)+3:33:06Gunnar Nilsson1:35:36
433FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+3:33:23Peter Virkalahti1:46:08
434FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+3:33:33Aino Asklöf1:38:02
435LTUOK Fortuna (665)+3:33:48Robertas Jauniskis1:44:23
436FINHelppoRasti (413)+3:33:50Sampsa Kavander1:47:28
437NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+3:34:00Björn-Victor Larsen1:56:54
438LATBurkanciems OK (221)+3:34:04Matiss Leitlands1:42:40
439SWETacton Systems AB (614)+3:34:18Erik Ruda1:43:30
440NORTönsberg og omegn OL (505)+3:34:39Trond Evensen1:48:45
441FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (91)+3:35:35Evan Barnett1:47:23
442NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+3:36:11Assaf Bar-Nathan2:01:59
443FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448)+3:36:39Mika Loukkalahti1:24:38
444FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656)+3:36:47Mika Korhonen1:48:55
445SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+3:36:51Piero Sannicolo1:46:58
446FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+3:37:07Ilari Nokka1:46:35
447FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+3:37:29Juha Uuskoski1:54:17
448FINOK Trian 10 (634)+3:37:29Charlotta Pihlflykt1:57:17
449USAOUSA (421)+3:37:36Adrian Vartia2:00:38
450FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+3:38:14Teemu Launio1:42:56
451FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+3:38:23Marko Hämäläinen1:37:00
452FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422)+3:38:31Jani Keto1:37:03
453FINSuuntavaisto SK (509)+3:38:33Jussi Korhonen1:22:31
454FINSuunnaton Into (604)+3:38:54Matti Mattila1:40:57
455FINPanssariprikaati (431)+3:39:23Jaakko Mäkelä1:28:03
456HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+3:39:27David Tas1:47:50
457ESTRakvere OK (674)+3:39:31Klara Yngvesson1:30:36
458LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+3:39:37Sergejs Sadrins1:43:29
459SWEFalköpings AIK OK (456)+3:39:45Jonas Niklasson1:34:02
460FINLuumäen Rasti (373)+3:40:02Vesa Ovaska1:31:03
461FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671)+3:40:10Siivonen Jere1:38:08
462FINMusta Neliö (582)+3:41:49Petri Hippeläinen1:43:15
463FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+3:42:01Matias Kinnunen1:55:43
464SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+3:42:08Ronny Nordgren1:44:52
465FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+3:42:11Patrik Nyman1:44:37
466NORÖk-94 (495)+3:43:04Öystein Kildahl1:50:40
467FINPargas IF 2 (750)+3:43:04Ove Arén1:47:35
468ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (617)+3:43:07Martin Erik Maripuu1:44:19
469FINKeparDI (699)+3:43:17Sanni Kymäläinen1:37:04
470FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+3:43:31Eero-Antti Lonka1:38:06
471FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+3:44:18Tomi Paasimaa2:07:32
472FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (519)+3:45:58Joni Nissinen1:52:03
473FINVaalan Karhu (363)+3:46:25Janne Karhu1:45:13
474ESTOK Vöru (210)+3:46:30Indrek Kuusk2:27:31
475SWEJärfälla OK 2 (568)+3:46:43Ludwig Bergfalk2:11:41
476FINKangasniemen Kalske (525)+3:48:06Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:42:43
477FINYlä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+3:49:14Jaakko Urpalainen1:46:43
478FINPyrinnön tytöt (549)+3:49:14Sonja Kyrölä1:32:58
479FINTelemark Team Örn (313)+3:49:16Mikko Ylinen1:43:32
480LAT30draugi.lv (388)+3:49:21Andris Lapins1:39:46
481FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+3:49:25Miki Niemensivu1:54:08
482FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+3:49:51Miikka Annunen1:54:08
483SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+3:49:55Alexander Ahlsén2:23:33
484FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+3:50:01Juha-Matti Suominen1:44:12
485LATOK Saldus 2 (384)+3:50:15Gatis Grinbergs1:36:51
486FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+3:50:31Oskar Paakkarinen1:57:42
487SWEJönköpings OK (382)+3:50:36Klas Friborg2:13:36
488FINIntersport (390)+3:50:37Juha Nurminen1:56:52
489FINKeravan Urheilijat (553)+3:51:32Markus Fogelholm1:36:21
490LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+3:51:39Kristians Stana1:54:15
491FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+3:51:39Timo Korhonen1:35:57
492FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (477)+3:51:40Tommi Härkönen1:35:57
493FINOK Jorren (590)+3:51:47Tony Björk1:36:02
494FINTarpian Suunta (817)+3:51:50Petri Laukkanen1:45:54
495FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+3:51:52Erkki Isokoski1:42:05
496FINKorven Honka (327)+3:51:54Pasi Märkälä1:53:46
497GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+3:52:38Mark Saunders1:37:09
498FINLeppäsalmi SK (415)+3:53:08Niko Leppäsalmi1:39:25
499SWEUMA Idrottsförening (470)+3:53:09Olof Borell1:39:34
500FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+3:53:11Jukka Eeva1:33:50
501RUSOmega 3 (603)+3:53:13Aleksey Gorbachev1:51:29
502SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597)+3:53:19Stig Thunell1:32:43
503SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+3:54:33Fredrik Juhlin1:41:56
504FINJalasjärven Jalas (428)+3:54:41Juhani Leppälä1:43:55
505FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+3:54:49Arto Salonen1:43:00
506FINTyrwään Woima (545)+3:54:57Visa Metsälä2:01:26
507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+3:55:03Janne Viljamaa2:04:51
508FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+3:55:05Vihersalo Markku2:17:12
509SWEOK Enen (472)+3:55:37Fontell Ville1:53:28
510FINSäkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723)+3:55:37Kalle Kelkka1:37:23
511ESTOK Põrgupõhja (555)+3:55:40Rain Lillsoo1:43:53
512FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+3:55:41Samuel Hippi1:37:04
513SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+3:55:43Emil Olsson1:39:00
514FINBeach Boys (572)+3:55:47Jukka Punamäki1:41:43
515FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+3:55:52Jukka Heikura1:52:49
516NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+3:56:01Sunniva Omdal2:11:11
517FINPussin Kiristäjät (533)+3:56:10Kristian Husman2:09:20
518FINUroskarhut (1909)+3:57:43Riku Koivusalo1:35:13
519LATOK Meridians 2 (333)+3:57:50Jekabs Knets1:48:32
520SWETriona (1840)+3:58:51Lars Nordvall2:06:32
521FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+3:58:58Mika Lahtinen1:52:26
522FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (629)+3:59:11Aki Venäläinen1:35:57
523FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+4:00:01Marko Haapaniemi2:12:43
524FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+4:00:56Tommi Hirvonen2:05:02
525SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068)+4:00:58Karin Skogholm1:37:38
526FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (714)+4:00:59Maija Heikkilä1:41:02
527ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+4:01:06Kaupo Järve1:34:52
528FINRasti-Jussit 2 (404)+4:01:07Jaakko Höök1:36:30
529FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (485)+4:01:11Martti Kuitunen1:39:35
530FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+4:01:14Rami Koskinen1:44:59
531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+4:01:15Tomi Kivenjuuri1:52:02
532FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+4:01:16Heikki Ala-Honkola1:44:55
533FINAS Skinnarila (609)+4:01:17Mikko Qvintus1:38:15
534FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+4:01:25Oliver Breiling1:49:54
535FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+4:01:31Timo Tolonen1:46:07
536FINKannuksen Ura (606)+4:01:33Eero Junkala1:39:45
537FINLånggubbarnas (1794)+4:01:39Jouni Karetjoki1:40:52
538FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+4:01:39Joonas Leppänen1:46:26
539FINKankaan Häkkiset (1860)+4:01:55Ville Nissinen2:06:01
540GEROSC Hamburg (385)+4:01:57Theresia Meissner1:52:49
541LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+4:02:01Ainars Skrubis1:50:33
542FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178)+4:02:14Jari Sundqvist1:46:23
543FINOulun Tarmo (645)+4:02:23Roope Jokela2:18:14
544FINPyhät Miehet (494)+4:02:24Seppo Lamberg1:40:42
545NORVerdal OK (356)+4:03:05Erik Fröseth1:43:40
546FINViVi Master (528)+4:03:07Matti Serenius1:45:39
547FINMurut (399)+4:03:13Susanna Tervo1:33:01
548FINHiukkasen Hukassa (445)+4:03:16Heino Kuuluvainen1:48:14
549FINGasum (664)+4:03:20Jukka Pärssinen1:37:34
550FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (346)+4:03:20Tuomas Kaijala1:46:09
551FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+4:03:23Emilia Teini1:46:42
552FINRasti Elmo (608)+4:03:24Juri Matinheikki1:57:03
553SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+4:03:26Johan Fochsen1:40:36
554FINKemiön Kiilat (619)+4:03:31Matias Vanhanen1:30:23
555FINPaimion Rasti 6 (548)+4:03:54Sami Ekblad1:55:38
556FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669)+4:04:10Ilkka Ojapalo1:45:01
557FINHerraseura (411)+4:04:38Atte Jantunen2:03:02
558FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+4:05:14Simo Jääskeläinen1:35:01
559FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+4:05:18Risto Härkönen1:48:25
560FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+4:05:22Annu Tyyskänen1:51:44
561FINPeab (564)+4:05:39Riku Harju-Säntti1:49:29
562FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+4:05:39Pekka Roivas1:59:48
563FINRastitykki (589)+4:06:22Kalle Turkkila1:56:50
564FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (649)+4:06:24Vili Silmälä2:05:11
565FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (499)+4:06:28Esko Nummi1:51:10
566FINKerkesix (791)+4:06:56Pasi Nissilä1:46:17
567FINRasti-Jussit 3 (651)+4:06:58Hannes Rinkineva1:34:55
568FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+4:07:03Jarkko Hautakoski1:51:41
569FINSettiäijät (886)+4:07:27Sakari Jokinen2:11:02
570FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+4:07:42Hannu Kaskilahti2:01:58
571FINSK Mortis (567)+4:08:00Jukka Rusanen1:47:36
572ESTRAE ROK (338)+4:08:05Tõnu Tänav1:53:53
573SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+4:08:07Anders Kretz2:09:13
574FINIF Femman 3 (478)+4:09:11Joakim Hakala1:45:15
575FINMaarian Mahti (397)+4:09:18Mikko Virta1:42:41
576FINStora Enso Metsä (579)+4:10:12Kari Kuusniemi2:06:13
577FINLeppävaaran Sisu (956)+4:10:36Timo Ikola2:10:30
578FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+4:11:47Hannu Holappa1:41:37
579FINOC Puisto (662)+4:11:49Uki Lammi2:03:04
580FINAivan Sama (518)+4:12:05Mika Hulkko1:56:36
581FINVictorious Secret (891)+4:12:30Vivian Lindholm1:42:27
582FINPitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524)+4:12:36Touko Tupola1:41:22
583FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+4:12:50Matti Karhumäki2:29:34
584FINValkealan Kajo (475)+4:12:51Jarkko Munne1:47:48
585FINToimen Pojat (559)+4:12:57Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:45:16
586FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+4:13:06Juuso Ketonen1:57:31
587FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (434)+4:13:20Marko Nygård1:44:12
588FINIK Falken 2 (901)+4:14:12Christoffer Melin1:42:55
589FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+4:14:48Ilona Tikkakoski1:45:12
590SWEVästerås SOK 2 (1515)+4:15:21Henrik Hamrefors1:45:35
591FINTuuripellet (537)+4:15:32Tomi Valkonen1:59:31
592FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki (600)+4:17:30Harri Saramäki1:48:02
593FINLammin Säkiä 2 (596)+4:17:32Jari Ansamaa1:53:49
594FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+4:17:35Petri Laaksonen1:50:07
595FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+4:17:37Eero Liimatainen1:44:27
596RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (1180)+4:17:43Svetlana Raikova1:43:47
597FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:17:54Marko Kämäräinen1:43:13
598FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561)+4:17:54Ville Tuomaala1:45:11
599FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (339)+4:17:59Markus Hannula1:41:00
600FINMuurlan Vihuri (690)+4:18:02Marko Jaatinen1:41:26
601RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:18:04Vyacheslav Kotov1:52:45
602FINPekan Ponit (639)+4:18:10Tuomas Markkula2:03:25
603LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+4:18:19Vidmantas Nakvosas2:08:49
604FINJahtimiehet (1757)+4:18:19Päivi Roivainen2:01:06
605FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+4:18:21Saana Suutari2:05:31
606FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+4:18:27Jyri Pentinpuro1:26:48
607FINTippausmonsterit (833)+4:19:07Markus Jokinen1:44:13
608FINJoosehukku (529)+4:19:26Kasper Mahlamäki2:02:34
609FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:19:35Risto Kuivalainen1:52:07
610FINAnnila (1801)+4:19:48Pirkka Annila1:53:53
611SWETibro OK (851)+4:19:50Thomas Ljungqvist1:55:17
612FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:20:00Ville Nykänen1:41:31
613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:20:15Juho Palosaari2:14:03
614FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:20:32Otto von Frenckell2:07:04
615FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+4:21:23Risto Uusivirta1:19:34
616LATSurikati (658)+4:21:26Seilis Oskars1:33:34
617SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:21:43Mathias Myrefelt1:43:50
618FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+4:22:33Mikko Maukonen2:05:08
619FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:22:43Tero Järvinen1:54:21
620FINKyrös-Rasti (873)+4:22:45Harri Meskanen1:53:10
621SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:22:45Erik Dyrelius2:06:32
622FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:22:48Nikolay Khramov1:59:37
623FINSupertalentit (691)+4:22:49Tuomas Nuutinen1:47:51
624FINIitin Pyrintö (465)+4:22:55Asko Karjalainen2:01:42
625NORLorry Classic (1809)+4:22:57Vigdis Hoböl1:41:18
626NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:23:01Rune Sträte1:35:37
627FINSK Vuoksi 2 (542)+4:23:01Ari Kosunen1:44:53
628ESTSK Mercury (501)+4:23:03Marti Kaljuve1:38:19
629FINFTA (733)+4:23:04Max Enwald2:21:14
630FINHakuliset (540)+4:23:07Jukka Hakulinen1:49:35
631FINIF Åland (655)+4:23:32Lars Janlöv2:02:53
632LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:24:02Aivars Dzalbs1:53:46
633FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:24:39Petteri Nieminen1:53:01
634FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:24:42Sauli Nenonen1:53:01
635FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:24:49Seppo Kylliäinen1:53:29
636FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:24:56Emmi Markki1:47:26
637FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:25:08Olli-Pekka Vuori1:47:43
638FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:25:12Jaakko Lattu1:47:02
639FINAron Haka (602)+4:25:13Eero Kattilakoski2:31:38
640FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:25:21Antti Ahvenjärvi1:49:36
641FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+4:25:31Kimmo Keinänen1:50:42
642FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:25:44Joona Repo1:19:05
643FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:25:53Tuomas Multala2:08:48
644FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:26:05Laura Ramstein1:20:39
645FINeLadies (755)+4:26:34Kirsi Boström1:36:38
646FINUNO SK (867)+4:26:59Backman Daniel1:59:46
647FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:27:11TImo Ålgars2:01:47
648FINPullin serkut (577)+4:27:14Esa Korpela1:51:26
649FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:27:15Hannes Havukainen1:56:57
650FINSAL (785)+4:27:17Eero Rantala2:01:13
651FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:27:25Rasmus Amper1:53:32
652FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:27:34Mikko Frisk1:49:32
653FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:28:32Arto Happo1:55:37
654FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:28:35Jarmo Mäkelä1:41:13
655FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:28:36Marko Pesonen1:57:11
656FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:28:55Sami Etula2:05:54
657FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:29:51Heikki Norri1:45:19
658FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:29:52Tapani Juhonsalo1:37:51
659FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:29:58Peter Stenbäck1:41:08
660FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:30:32Esa Hämäläinen1:38:33
661FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:30:34Jouni Joensuu1:39:02
662SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:30:36David Björk1:56:08
663FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:30:36Tommi Matila1:41:37
664FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:30:52Kaija Rantoja1:52:13
665FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:30:52Atte Wahlström1:57:26
666FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:31:03Timo Ronkainen1:53:08
667FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:31:03Samuli Kolu2:01:42
668FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:31:05Henri Törmä1:40:28
669FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:31:06Aino Jääskeläinen1:40:49
670FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:31:09Tapio Lehtinen1:39:03
671BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:31:16Adriaan Pelckmans1:41:48
672FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:31:30Pekka Nykänen1:59:56
673FINNärpes OK 2 (910)+4:31:36Johan Langels1:57:57
674FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:31:49Jukka Laiho1:52:06
675FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:31:54Jukka Nikander1:46:44
676FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:33:00Vladislav Kolganov1:37:24
677NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:33:00Simen Hegstad2:10:46
678FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:33:07Joni Hurppu2:05:14
679SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:33:17Peter Falk1:27:42
680FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:33:38Olli Vesisenaho1:59:59
681FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:34:12Janne Mäenpää1:37:51
682FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:34:36Mika Antrela1:56:13
683FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:34:38Mikko Laurikkala1:55:47
684LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:34:57Olena Pitirimova1:28:16
685SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:34:59Joel Udd1:50:05
686FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:35:01Kari Hakuli2:04:55
687FINRastiketut (460)+4:35:26Pasi Nurmi1:46:38
688FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:35:28Jukka Kurttila2:13:20
689FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:35:30Marko Pehkonen1:46:24
690FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:35:34Hannu Valjakka2:01:40
691FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:35:43Maarit Partanen1:44:14
692SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:37:02Fritz Aebi1:41:46
693FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:37:18Jukka Lehtonen2:25:56
694FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:37:25Tuomas Luomaranta1:45:21
695NORVang OL 2 (565)+4:37:32Fredrik Sveen2:18:31
696FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:37:39Tapio Mäkinen2:18:18
697FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:37:40Jouni Loisa2:00:07
698FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:37:45Ari Haajanen1:59:42
699FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:38:03Tuomas Karhumäki1:58:25
700FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:38:35Jukka Väyrynen1:45:44
701FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:38:58Juuso Mutikainen1:48:46
702FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:39:00Herman Happonen1:49:36
703FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+4:39:16Matti Äijö1:46:31
704FINJussis seven (676)+4:39:21Jussi Laaksonen2:11:26
705FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:39:29Kim Hellström1:47:26
706FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:39:45Timo Ahonen2:03:15
707FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899)+4:40:01Kari Virtanen2:18:27
708FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:40:22Juha-Ville Lahdensuo1:57:33
709FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:41:08Francis Blunt1:39:26
710ESTOK West (605)+4:41:57Veiko Vinkel1:37:49
711FINMalax IF (902)+4:42:02Gustav Nygård1:49:30
712FINLynx 7 (1174)+4:43:19Simo Sukselainen1:32:11
713FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:44:06Visa Koponen1:53:31
714FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (697)+4:44:09Pasi Viberg2:06:36
715FINSupan Pohjalla (650)+4:44:11Pekka Koskinen1:59:08
716FINOlarin Omat Pojat (844)+4:44:15Antti Rönkkö1:56:42
717FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+4:44:32Mikko Oja1:55:51
718FINPositiivinen yllätys (1223)+4:44:42Lilja Österman1:53:53
719FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:45:18Jukka Pispala2:17:40
720FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+4:45:27Rami Kankaanpää1:53:13
721FINRastikarhut 3 (329)+4:45:34Heikki Haaparanta1:57:38
722FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872)+4:45:38Tommi Salminen1:46:10
723FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:45:41Robert von Frenckell1:40:04
724SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+4:45:43Lars Brickstad2:10:50
725FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:45:45Jussi Knuuttila1:49:31
726FINSK Samperi (1108)+4:45:48Juuso Huhtala1:55:29
727FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+4:45:51Seppo Pietarila1:54:10
728FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:45:55Paavo Rasilainen1:56:39
729FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+4:46:21Kevin Solvin2:08:30
730FIN007Hyyppä (784)+4:46:27Samuel Hyyppä1:39:46
731FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:46:35Oskari Pesola1:26:46
732FINYläneen Kiri (812)+4:46:37Eero Joukas1:55:52
733FINRistin Kilta (1203)+4:46:38Janne Kokkala1:51:42
734FINGeodeesi (761)+4:46:46Tuomela Dimitri1:56:15
735SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:46:56Alexander Eklund1:25:58
736FINSukK 83 (757)+4:47:00Susanna Määttä2:01:51
737FINOK77 4 (610)+4:47:03Harry Sainio1:49:35
738FINPudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+4:47:11Miikka Hourula1:44:10
739FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+4:47:13Emil Koivula2:03:35
740FINRastipukit (557)+4:47:16Mika Heikkinen2:13:06
741FINMustalammen Pallo (709)+4:47:17Jorma Pekkanen1:54:29
742FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+4:47:23Matti Alasuvanto1:55:47
743FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:47:27Sonja Leinamo2:14:05
744SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+4:47:27Öhlund Per1:59:55
745FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+4:47:29Juha Vuolteenaho1:56:08
746FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (463)+4:47:30Petri Tilli1:58:20
747FINUrjalan Urheilijat (944)+4:47:45Timo Siivonen2:09:49
748FINEssity Finland (1091)+4:47:45Riku Hälli2:07:41
749FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+4:48:31Mikko Inget2:17:18
750FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+4:48:58Ville Holma2:05:52
751FINLöytänen Rastit (780)+4:49:23Juha Nyman1:56:58
752SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+4:49:26Mattias Engström2:21:21
753FINKone-Yijälä (743)+4:50:09Petri Lahtinen1:29:32
754FINVarma Peesi (1911)+4:50:18Antti Lahtinen2:02:55
755FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1020)+4:50:25Jyri Hoffren2:02:49
756FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+4:50:27Pyry Rannikko2:11:09
757FINTeam Opintotuki (928)+4:50:33Sakeri Savola2:58:38
758FINTampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217)+4:50:39Konsta Raitanen1:45:28
759NORIF Sturla 2 (1226)+4:50:41Snorre Frydenlund2:15:37
760FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+4:51:06Aki Lindroos2:04:30
761FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+4:52:03Markus Lindgren1:58:21
762FINJudica (917)+4:52:08Eero Ruokonen2:05:10
763FINHönöt SK (900)+4:52:09Tino Silfver2:12:54
764FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+4:52:10Jukka Heinonen1:58:16
765FINTeam Azure (779)+4:52:18Tommi Niskanen2:22:27
766FINTunkiomadot (1012)+4:52:19Taneli Väisänen1:57:25
767FINTamrock (869)+4:52:23Mikko Toivo2:01:06
768FINOK77 6 (744)+4:52:27Erik Lönnfeldt2:03:31
769FINEKI (1162)+4:53:10Sami-Petteri Eskonen2:01:42
770FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+4:53:13Heikki Vuopio1:48:01
771FINPargas IF 3 (1375)+4:54:03Yvonne Gunell1:28:39
772FINPohjankyrön Rasti (380)+4:54:05Matias Rinta1:46:17
773SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+4:54:38Simon Wallman2:14:23
774FINPelikassit (556)+4:54:44Aku Lilja1:22:44
775FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (642)+4:54:49Simo Helkkula2:04:19
776FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+4:55:00Kuisma Vesisenaho2:03:55
777FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+4:55:07Heimo Pulkkinen1:36:30
778FINPiispan poijjat (927)+4:55:08Valtteri Koivisto1:42:34
779FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+4:55:12Juho Järvinen1:41:47
780FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+4:55:20Janne Kuusivaara1:49:09
781FINKoovee 8 (1212)+4:55:49Jari Rantala2:17:29
782FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+4:55:55Joona Nisula2:00:37
783FINNokian Torpedo (875)+4:56:12Antti Mäkinen2:05:23
784SWEGandvik IK (1084)+4:57:25Andreas B Jonsson1:50:23
785FINHäröt Lampaat (1013)+4:57:58Antti Hurri1:58:10
786GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+4:58:08Alan Leakey2:05:55
787FINNabla (1044)+4:58:54Ritva Rissanen2:06:33
788FINKuusiston Jylhä (538)+4:59:03Jani Nevalainen2:23:14
789FINTuurihaukat (705)+4:59:35Mikael Pigg2:10:50
790FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+4:59:39Esa Lehtinen1:53:47
791FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+4:59:47Miika Tamminen1:56:44
792FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (398)+4:59:47Jarmo Peltola2:05:03
793FINAuran Vannas (850)+4:59:48Jyri Ylikoski1:52:24
794FINSuvunSuunta (718)+4:59:52Reetta Heiskanen1:50:28
795FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+4:59:54Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi2:00:46
796FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+4:59:57Henry Kouvonen2:09:08
797FINValmet Tampere (981)+4:59:59Ari Kolehmainen2:12:51
798FINLaihian Luja 3 (802)+5:00:19Lasse Kalliomaa2:11:42
799FINLepatiittos2 (754)+5:00:38Teemu Pöytäkangas1:50:43
800FINWonkamiehet (1005)+5:00:40Ville Möttönen1:52:21
801FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+5:00:53Pyry Vaismaa2:05:30
802FINKokemäen Kova-Väki (741)+5:00:59Eetu Moisio1:40:46
803ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+5:02:01Epp Paalberg1:49:08
804FINVerttuun Namika (849)+5:02:08Arto Vedenpää2:03:02
805FINSolf IK (633)+5:02:31Christer Snickars2:27:37
806FINFuturice (968)+5:02:35Antti Kolunkulma2:02:34
807SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (796)+5:02:47Vilma Karlsson1:46:16
808FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+5:03:35Jukka Raittinen2:10:34
809FINNavi 7 (1059)+5:03:45Vesa Väänänen2:14:32
810FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+5:03:47Taisto Jylhä1:37:03
811FINKonserni (749)+5:04:52Martti Luotonen2:12:16
812FINVanutoppahousut (854)+5:04:53Ville Järvinen2:32:49
813FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+5:05:37Markku Alakoski2:02:45
814FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+5:05:37Jukka Tarkkala1:59:39
815FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+5:05:41Erkki Inkinen1:57:55
816FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+5:05:52Ari Hietanen2:32:12
817SWELinköpings OK 3 (351)+5:05:52Jörgen Sköld2:03:21
818FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251)+5:06:03Juho Torkkel2:17:21
819FINRasti-Lukko 3 (980)+5:06:14Janne Uusi-Pietilä1:51:06
820LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+5:06:22Martins Purins1:29:48
821FINOC Harharetki (921)+5:06:38Tomi Kiiski1:56:36
822FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+5:07:04Jukka Polso1:35:46
823FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (816)+5:07:05Juho Vainiomäki1:47:45
824FINTurun Visat (826)+5:07:14Jeremy Palmer1:57:36
825FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+5:07:17Harri Eskelin2:02:11
826FINSallan Karhut (627)+5:07:19Ville Matikkala1:53:33
827FINUrhK II08 (892)+5:07:27Valtanen Leevi2:14:55
828FINeLadies 2 (1222)+5:07:30Hanna Kangasaho1:54:43
829FINUSTpro Oy (487)+5:07:31Timo Nurminen1:54:13
830FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+5:07:34Jouni Ruotsalainen1:57:21
831FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+5:08:34Timo Mattila1:48:03
832FINPaVi (852)+5:08:44Antti Lehtonen1:43:06
833FINIlmatorjunta (837)+5:08:45Petri Ruotsalainen2:16:36
834SWEHaninge SOK (294)+5:08:47Lotti Kung2:04:40
835POLOK!Sport (558)+5:08:49Pawel Pilkowski2:09:23
836FINKoneen Kerho (843)+5:08:50Hannu Pohjola1:48:32
837FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+5:08:55Mika Rantasslo1:35:40
838FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+5:09:01Markus Ericsson2:06:21
839FINLauttapartio (1096)+5:09:01Patrik Uimonen2:12:52
840FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+5:09:03Hans Bühler1:55:23
841FINMetsähallitus (457)+5:09:05Teemu Laine1:49:45
842FINTeam Lost (1076)+5:09:07Juhani Pyykkö1:52:34
843FINNavi 6 (687)+5:09:09Jaakko Kaartinen2:05:29
844FINMetsä Board Kyro (947)+5:09:09Janne Jylhä1:45:30
845FINTornator (907)+5:09:11Tapio Suutarla2:02:18
846FINIisalmen Visa (1161)+5:09:29Sini Karvonen2:21:39
847FINRässi-Rasti (770)+5:09:30Heikki Savolainen2:02:11
848FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+5:09:32Jouni Holmala2:18:59
849FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+5:10:05Reijo Nokelainen2:20:05
850FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+5:10:40Petteri Sorvari1:33:59
851FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+5:10:50Paavo Puranen1:47:59
852RUSIzhora (621)+5:10:53Aleksei Ozerov2:03:30
853FINOK Trian 6 (853)+5:11:00Jari Johansson1:25:33
854FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+5:11:04Mikko Roihuvuo2:04:57
855FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+5:11:08Topias Tolonen1:52:12
856FINSomeron Esa (703)+5:11:09Markku Koskinen2:23:35
857FINPerhon Kiri (790)+5:11:22Juha Koski1:59:58
858FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+5:11:48Pekka Huttunen2:20:57
859SWESkogslöparna 2 (1648)+5:12:39Linus Lindberg2:00:09
860FINRamboll Finland (998)+5:12:43Matti Holopainen3:10:54
861FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+5:12:50Mikko Sani1:53:46
862FINVakka-Rasti (924)+5:13:01Petri Kaskinen2:07:06
863FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+5:13:36Janne Rossi1:54:29
864FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+5:14:15Perti Hulkko1:54:23
865SWESkattkärrs SOK (758)+5:14:26Mikael Rööhs2:21:04
866FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+5:14:27Juha Jumisko1:54:27
867FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (704)+5:14:28Ville Taimi1:55:08
868FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+5:14:39Mikko Antell2:23:03
869FINOulun Raksa (830)+5:14:45Sami Koivula2:19:25
870FINHernemäen Porina (717)+5:14:56Harri Jokela2:01:50
871FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+5:14:59Mikko Jalava2:18:36
872FINMaasillat (1261)+5:14:59Siiri Kankanen2:00:58
873FINLets get LOST (877)+5:15:03Jukka Haavisto2:01:42
874FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+5:15:03Kari Lindfors2:09:17
875FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+5:15:14Raino Valtonen2:06:29
876FINLapin Veikot (459)+5:16:16Antti Tilja2:22:12
877FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+5:16:54Jonatan Svahn2:08:49
878FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+5:17:04Marko Latvala2:12:13
879FINHiidenkiertäjät 6 (623)+5:17:05Ismo Mehtälä2:38:54
880FINPaha Rasti (735)+5:17:14Pete Mäkelä1:51:39
881FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+5:17:33Topi Puhakka1:58:22
882GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+5:17:44Gian-Reto Schaad1:57:20
883FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+5:17:47Hannes Vidgren1:55:12
884FINLuonnonvarakeskus (813)+5:17:58Harri Kilpeläinen2:30:15
885SWESigtuna OK (856)+5:18:23Tommy Lindgren1:58:46
886FINJuntit OK (728)+5:18:30Jussi Korhonen1:43:05
887FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+5:18:32Matti Pajari1:48:32
888FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+5:19:09Ulla Yrjölä1:56:23
889FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+5:19:14Pekka Pakkanen1:52:59
890FINTrimap (1888)+5:19:19Touko Sikala2:27:43
891FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821)+5:19:21Ilkka Kivi2:28:03
892FINEliaksen Eksyjät (997)+5:19:36Ilkka Salonen2:03:25
893FINAlahärmän Kisa (652)+5:19:51Mika Nukala2:18:33
894FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+5:20:17Kari Nevalainen1:54:23
895FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+5:20:24Antti Määttä1:54:03
896FINDroit (1123)+5:20:33Matti Särkelä2:01:21
897FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783)+5:20:56Markku Reponen2:07:14
898NORÖstmarka OK (960)+5:21:01Ramberg Magnus1:56:10
899FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+5:21:42Mika Hirvonmäki1:55:10
900FINNastolan Terä 2 (442)+5:22:07Keijo Hämäläinen1:59:03
901FINAndritz WP (1146)+5:22:07Auvo Kettunen1:55:30
902FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+5:22:09Ville Korpi-Kaija1:59:45
903FINFTA 2 (1015)+5:22:26Pirkka Ojala2:08:56
904FINEpilän Esa (578)+5:22:32Jukka Savolainen1:56:20
905FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:22:33Tuomas Nieminen1:56:39
906FINPuskasilimät OK (1145)+5:22:36Pesonen Anssi2:03:41
907FINEDX (1049)+5:22:41Jari Myllärinen2:19:42
908LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+5:22:43Aivar Tihane2:16:54
909SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+5:23:29Mats Landqvist2:03:56
910FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+5:23:32Iiro Joutsen2:04:04
911FINTurun Puristus (1041)+5:23:33Valtteri Peltomäki2:04:30
912FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+5:23:35Mika Raatikainen1:56:49
913FINTäsmis-Team (896)+5:23:37Marko Paananen2:09:13
914FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195)+5:23:41Harri Ovaska2:04:07
915FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+5:24:22Markku Hyvönen2:10:51
916NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:25:12Morten Sörli Ronäss1:39:49
917FINTelemark Team Örn 2 (1368)+5:25:18Teemu Moilanen1:54:11
918FINValmet Technologies (839)+5:25:52Hannu Hyvönen2:07:06
919FINOP (1214)+5:25:57Teemu Mutanen1:56:56
920ESTOK TON (864)+5:26:03Andres Lauba1:59:30
921FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+5:26:20Carl Selenius2:17:21
922SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+5:26:23Elis Nordström1:53:04
923FINHI-TEAM (1191)+5:26:41Jani Immonen1:54:26
924FINKarjalan Käki (1196)+5:26:45Miska Karvinen2:06:25
925FINKaukaan Lyly (566)+5:27:15Heikki Vento2:13:25
926FINKuoLO (1935)+5:27:15Juhana Kaiponen2:00:50
927FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1361)+5:27:57Ari Varamäki2:08:53
928FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+5:28:03Kristian Huhtanen1:59:31
929FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432)+5:28:03Erika Vilpponen1:51:34
930FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594)+5:28:07Tero Virkkala2:04:30
931FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+5:28:13Veli-Matti Kananen2:21:22
932FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+5:28:14Jari Kangas2:07:54
933FINMellu ja kääpiöt (1791)+5:28:16Kimmo Vesterinen2:10:03
934FINSysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319)+5:28:17Aapo Hyyrynen2:07:44
935FINNCS Sport (1287)+5:28:21Jari Taavela2:06:08
936FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+5:28:30Pentti Malinen2:07:33
937FINAjokoirat (763)+5:28:35Jussi Huotilainen2:09:41
938FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+5:28:54Juha Bäck1:58:05
939FINInnOK (786)+5:28:55Olavi Keränen2:08:27
940FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:29:05Aleksi Sopo1:22:40
941SWESöders-Tyresö 2 (1120)+5:29:16Hans Vedin1:41:40
942FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+5:29:29Ilkka Kalevi2:06:45
943FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+5:29:30Jani Konstenius2:06:36
944FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+5:29:47Johanna Kauppinen2:37:10
945GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+5:29:50Alastair Hodges2:09:17
946FINVänkypannu (1151)+5:29:53Jarkko Leka2:09:23
947FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (409)+5:29:57Henri Valkonen1:43:55
948FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+5:30:00Pekka Eerola2:11:22
949FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+5:30:03Tatu Räsänen2:18:38
950FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+5:30:13Jari Parviainen2:03:50
951FINLapin Sudet (584)+5:30:30Steen Stausholm2:03:07
952SWEGanska OK (1001)+5:30:32Stefan Adolfsson1:57:37
953FINSweco (1240)+5:30:38Aki Luntamo2:42:02
954FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810)+5:31:20Ari Niemensivu1:37:41
955FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+5:31:21Keijo Lehtimäki1:59:21
956FINRastihaukat (653)+5:31:30Janne Takala2:36:22
957FINTASO (1802)+5:31:46Kim Lilfors2:11:24
958FINUrpon Rytky (860)+5:32:21Petri Maunula2:01:26
959FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+5:32:22Lauri Virtanen2:09:33
960FINAalto A!dventures (737)+5:32:27Iiro Rantanen2:33:43
961FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937)+5:32:32Mika Tervala1:29:30
962FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+5:32:37Jouni Hakola2:24:16
963SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (1033)+5:32:52Anders Lindgren2:04:31
964FINVuorenveikot (938)+5:33:22Mikko Lyijynen2:41:11
965FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+5:33:29Anders Önerud2:14:29
966FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+5:33:34Stefan Fiskars1:58:14
967FINTP Industrials (1163)+5:33:35Lauri Helenius2:10:59
968FINRastihapot (1589)+5:33:39Jukka Riihimäki2:25:08
969FINTeam Klinga (1774)+5:33:40Mikko Klinga2:00:37
970FINRastihumppa (1947)+5:33:44Riku Toivola2:13:01
971FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335)+5:33:57Tuija Laine-Itävuo1:37:35
972FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:34:28Tanja Mäntylä1:48:02
973FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+5:34:28Severi Hölsö2:08:06
974FINKustavin Ahto (774)+5:34:30Taneli Ruuska2:13:27
975FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+5:34:48Mikko Jalonen2:12:46
976FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+5:34:48Samuel Jyvä2:27:24
977FINJyrkkä Kerake (905)+5:34:49Toni Tahvanainen1:38:58
978FINPäässä Viiraa (1901)+5:34:52Matti Karttunen1:47:28
979FINRasti K18 (1950)+5:34:54Rami Peltola2:20:49
980FINTommin virheet (1722)+5:35:07Juuso Ahola2:14:36
981FINSPYMS (1007)+5:35:13Jarkko Luukkanen1:58:32
982FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+5:35:18Toni Siltanen2:16:10
983FINTiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857)+5:35:24Sylvester Tytykoski1:39:15
984ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:35:29Erik Keerberg1:34:32
985FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+5:36:05Risto Saari2:42:03
986FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+5:36:06Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:26:53
987FINTeam Nässäri (1690)+5:36:49Mäkelä Markku2:29:10
988FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+5:37:00Mikko Heino1:25:30
989FINHarhaveikot (1063)+5:37:06Niko Kälkäjä2:28:51
990FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:37:25Timo Pirtilä1:53:45
991FINVTT (1356)+5:37:30Kirsi Korpijärvi2:02:50
992FINRetkiryhmä 06 (966)+5:37:56Olli Heinikoski1:41:36
993FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:38:52Vesa Pämppi1:44:15
994FINOK Computer (1262)+5:39:03Kalle Ahola2:18:11
995FINSK Pohjantähti 6 (1494)+5:39:03Teuvo Maunula2:47:14
996FINSelkien Sisu (848)+5:39:03Hannes Ikonen2:24:25
997FINTeam Peesi (1051)+5:39:06Heikki Kahila2:18:40
998SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+5:39:15Malin Welen1:27:20
999FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+5:39:33Reijo Lahtinen2:57:27
1000FINMC Jymypallo (762)+5:39:42Tuomas Alanne2:06:30
1001FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:40:10Pekka Suvitaival1:44:46
1002FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:40:11Petri Hämäläinen1:52:20
1003FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:40:31Leevi Väisänen2:14:47
1004FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:40:36Heidi Kangasniemi2:07:16
1005FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+5:40:55Jouni Varamäki2:07:46
1006FINFennovoima (1075)+5:40:58Juho Rissanen2:06:03
1007FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:41:04Panu Kantola1:53:11
1008FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:41:42Outi Varis1:37:46
1009FINNeliveto (1016)+5:41:57Niina Laivanen1:59:52
1010FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984)+5:42:00Blomqvist Vesa2:17:11
1011FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:42:11Mika Uitto2:05:01
1012FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:42:16Kevin Lillhonga2:05:16
1013FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+5:42:31Jarkko Jukomaa2:31:03
1014FINIK Kronan (722)+5:42:37Terhi Martikainen2:20:04
1015FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+5:42:39Antti Häyrynen2:15:22
1016FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:42:42Valtteri Aikio1:45:02
1017FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:43:09Mikko Ratilainen1:47:40
1018FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+5:43:22Marja Räsänen2:09:01
1019FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (975)+5:43:32Olli Liinamaa2:06:28
1020FINBarkit päällä (979)+5:43:49Ari Kankkunen1:55:58
1021FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+5:44:04Juha Kekkonen2:52:27
1022FINDigita (1019)+5:44:33Antti Horto1:42:59
1023FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:44:35Pauli Suurpää1:51:34
1024ESPCD TJALVE (969)+5:45:17Carlos Aviles2:27:50
1025FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:45:22Andreas Norrgård2:14:59
1026FINKops (1292)+5:45:26Kimmo Nurminen2:07:57
1027FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:45:50Juha Karhunen1:52:03
1028FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+5:46:00Paavo Kärki2:45:35
1029FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:46:06Harri Hytönen1:51:01
1030FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:46:30Kalle Hanhijärvi1:52:52
1031FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+5:46:34Samu Montonen2:18:22
1032FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+5:46:38Timo Halonen2:14:07
1033FINUusi Verso (766)+5:46:41Erkki Kuismanen2:11:55
1034FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+5:46:41Hannu Ruokolainen2:26:13
1035FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:46:54Anssi Hiekkalahti1:52:25
1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:46:59Matti Isoherranen2:08:29
1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:47:03Jaakko Uusitalo2:09:43
1038FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:47:12Markku Helkiö2:09:28
1039FINRajaveljet (777)+5:47:15Tuomo Teno2:21:11
1040FINEräs seura (906)+5:47:16Juho Pakkanen2:24:38
1041FINKanuuna (953)+5:47:16Pasi Lautala2:25:36
1042FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+5:47:20Jari Laine2:40:59
1043FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+5:47:39Timo Niemi2:21:01
1044FINTeam Puomitutut (1867)+5:47:47Idaliina Kuusisto1:46:38
1045FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:47:53Antti Nieminen1:51:22
1046FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+5:48:14Tuukka Jussinmäki2:29:27
1047FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:48:19Juha Nappu2:16:00
1048FINRastin Pojat (1253)+5:48:34Sami Friman1:33:50
1049FINPalo-88 (752)+5:48:43Terho Haapajärvi1:51:39
1050FINKoovee 7 (972)+5:49:10Marko Yliaho1:51:27
1051FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+5:49:47Ville Vaarala1:48:42
1052FINOK Terjärv 2 (1130)+5:49:47Kristian Forsbacka2:22:45
1053FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+5:49:52Jari Pullinen2:28:51
1054FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:49:55Reijo Sjöblom2:16:02
1055FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:49:56Kirsi Häyrinen2:08:34
1056FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:50:03Annamari Tiitola1:49:43
1057FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:50:05Satu Pöntiö2:12:41
1058FINMacGregor (828)+5:50:05Kari Tirkkonen2:26:42
1059FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:50:27Petri Leskinen2:08:17
1060FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:50:29Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:09:07
1061FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+5:50:33Jarkko Heininen2:06:52
1062FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+5:50:35Arttu Immonen1:44:10
1063FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+5:50:52Marko Lehtonen2:12:18
1064FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:50:55Teemu Strand1:53:44
1065FINRaula Team (1110)+5:50:57Olli Raula2:44:43
1066FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:50:59Jorma Ryynänen2:24:01
1067FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+5:51:02Juha Mäkinen2:29:42
1068FINSelviytyjät (1036)+5:51:03Juha Hautalahti2:03:48
1069FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:51:07Uwe Beierlein2:20:00
1070FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (991)+5:51:08Risto Kutila1:42:25
1071LATSiguldas Takas (347)+5:51:25Emils Mortulevs1:56:39
1072FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+5:51:29Katariina Tiitto1:47:12
1073FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+5:51:46Anna Virtanen2:59:18
1074FINKaslink (1131)+5:51:48Ilkka Korpela2:44:46
1075FINAlanurmon Vire (898)+5:51:57Eero Yliselä1:51:38
1076FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:52:07Seppo Ilveskoski2:03:05
1077FINTreSeven (1571)+5:52:09Laura Reuna2:25:47
1078FINFennia (1823)+5:52:10Patrik Seren1:44:36
1079SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+5:52:22Anna Samelius1:56:30
1080FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+5:52:28Tuomas Säily1:31:49
1081FINArk United (575)+5:52:41Sanna Iltanen2:37:10
1082FINMesikämmenet (838)+5:53:00Harri Pättikangas1:50:48
1083ESTBona Fide (667)+5:53:03Mairolt Kakko1:55:48
1084FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+5:53:05Janne Tikkakoski1:59:58
1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+5:53:29Janne Leinonen1:51:22
1086FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+5:53:34Pedro Silva1:39:33
1087FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:53:39Minna Mannila2:08:34
1088FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:53:46Jan Reijo2:01:00
1089FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+5:53:49Esa Tihilä3:24:28
1090DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+5:54:28Tommi Kaikkonen1:40:44
1091FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+5:54:31Jouko Iso-Markku2:56:46
1092FINOK KPO (914)+5:54:48Niklas Wingren1:58:38
1093FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+5:55:07Hannu Salo2:46:53
1094FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+5:55:22Tero Laine1:56:14
1095FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+5:55:35Timo Laitinen1:59:04
1096FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+5:55:58Osmo Tommila1:51:42
1097FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:56:06Otto Rouhelo2:35:40
1098FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+5:56:24Antti Puhakka2:01:35
1099FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+5:56:35Luostarinen Kasimir2:00:21
1100FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+5:56:39Saini Kyllönen1:41:58
1101FINRaTro (954)+5:56:42Timo Seppälä2:00:24
1102RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+5:56:51IVAN LAVROV1:44:11
1103FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+5:57:09Ari Kuokkanen1:52:19
1104FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:57:21Jouni Jaakkonen2:37:10
1105FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+5:57:41Lauri Mäkiharju2:48:52
1106FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+5:57:50Timo Ahlroth2:03:23
1107FINSolita (965)+5:57:55Antti Virtanen2:14:17
1108FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+5:58:07Suvi Vellonen1:44:39
1109FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+5:58:16Konsta Kulmala1:57:04
1110FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+5:58:26Teemu Paalanen2:17:09
1111FINPuijon Pojat (952)+5:58:40Marko Mustonen1:54:40
1112FINKinttuviisas (1655)+5:58:45Annariitta Kottonen1:58:56
1113FINSulzer (1042)+5:59:05Lauri Teittinen1:51:58
1114FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+5:59:15Teemu Helkala2:04:28
1115FINSK-0K (935)+5:59:27Ulo Parts1:56:52
1116FINSisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897)+5:59:30Aleksi Mäkinen2:04:31
1117FINNorra (1811)+5:59:46Matti Nykyri2:10:34
1118FINMetos (1055)+5:59:56Toni Tolonen2:45:19
1119FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:00:07Miikka Mäenpää1:50:20
1120ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:00:16Pilvi-Heli Vettik1:56:08
1121FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:00:48Juho Eskola2:29:35
1122FINKöntit (1176)+6:01:30Ville Nurmi2:47:32
1123FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+6:01:47Aino Utriainen3:06:14
1124FINPörssi ry (1097)+6:02:01Jani Rutanen2:04:01
1125FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:02:02Riku Mälkiä1:51:19
1126FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:02:03Kari Hokka1:55:54
1127FINABB SK (1436)+6:02:24Jukka Kantokoski2:11:59
1128FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:02:35Riitta Niinimäki1:51:18
1129FINOtaKraa (1390)+6:02:43Ella Potka2:42:22
1130FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:02:48Martin Ahlskog2:23:44
1131FINPYVMM (976)+6:02:54Juho Mikkola2:30:48
1132FINAtria (1052)+6:03:15Seppo Rintamäki1:49:21
1133FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:03:23Sanni Fagerroth1:49:14
1134FINAkustin perikunta (1121)+6:03:44Juha Huttunen1:59:48
1135FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:03:57Jarmo Kakkonen1:56:56
1136FINKaukametsän paholaiset (1697)+6:04:03Liisa Leppävirta2:07:27
1137FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:04:25Marko Pynnönen1:51:54
1138FINHal Bro (1080)+6:04:34Asko Kinnala2:10:45
1139FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:04:48Tero Haiko2:08:15
1140FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:04:49Matti Joensuu2:00:40
1141FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:04:56Marko Sandroos1:51:00
1142FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+6:05:00Vili Lehtinen2:38:02
1143FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:05:29Jarkko Kauhajärvi2:08:40
1144FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:05:42Lasse Levä1:51:35
1145FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+6:05:55Pekka Ahto2:05:02
1146FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:06:00Mika Isolahti2:01:41
1147FINESE Tiimi (1247)+6:06:01Maria Toivanen2:12:25
1148FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:06:11Timo Leppänen1:45:29
1149FINOscar Software (1189)+6:06:21Minna Hietaniemi2:29:36
1150FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+6:06:22Jari Siirtola2:25:21
1151FINAjolinja (996)+6:06:22Ilpo Räty2:13:00
1152FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482)+6:06:24Jaakko Salmi2:12:52
1153FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281)+6:06:27Jukka Tanhua2:33:59
1154FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (799)+6:06:28Ismo Virta2:42:59
1155FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+6:06:34Matti Pöyry2:24:21
1156FINKoposen 7 veljestä (1604)+6:06:39Aku Ali-Rekola2:35:23
1157SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+6:06:49Per Westerlund3:07:54
1158FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+6:06:51Kuikan samoilijat 61:52:47
1159FINCadpool (1204)+6:06:52Kai Hiltich2:24:06
1160FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (512)+6:06:53Timo Alhoke2:05:44
1161FINIlveksen Jussit (1717)+6:07:03Jarkko Kivikoski2:35:12
1162FINUrsprungsland Biathlon Team (1719)+6:07:31Perttu Mukkala2:04:42
1163FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+6:07:34Juha Piipponen2:21:15
1164FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430)+6:07:39Markku Kellomäki1:59:02
1165FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+6:08:04Jussi Korhonen2:10:14
1166FINYksintein (1105)+6:08:07Salla Salomaa1:59:49
1167FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+6:08:28Sampo Saarenpää2:10:10
1168FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+6:09:07Markus Anttila2:04:52
1169FINOK77 5 (1380)+6:09:14Jarmo Kankkunen2:04:59
1170FINTeam Laardi (1459)+6:09:17Sampo Haavasoja2:02:39
1171FINRokkakoski SK (576)+6:09:55Pauli Lappalainen3:48:15
1172FINMetsäklusteri (1122)+6:09:56Jukka Aula2:13:54
1173FINRaKiNa (1435)+6:10:08Inka Lähteenmäki1:55:53
1174FINLiedon Eränkävijät (1839)+6:10:14Markus Kaajalaakso1:56:34
1175FINSC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067)+6:10:14Harri Lehtonen1:49:46
1176FINSalomonin pojat (1125)+6:10:15Lasse Heininen1:32:01
1177FINHämeen poliisilaitos (1134)+6:10:15Jari Sundelin1:47:36
1178FINTieto (1218)+6:10:31Marko Nieminen2:38:37
1179FINPedienteering Turku (1420)+6:10:36Kjell Helenius1:56:45
1180FINMPK Häme (1706)+6:10:41Mika Kiviluoma1:44:48
1181FINParokyttyräukot (1858)+6:11:21Jonni Nykänen2:11:53
1182FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468)+6:11:27Leena-Maija Kriktilä2:07:25
1183FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+6:11:44Tuomas Saarinen1:44:14
1184FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+6:11:58Erkki Vähäsöyrinki1:48:13
1185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439)+6:12:37Jukka Hänninen1:48:17
1186FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+6:12:44Hannu Kupari2:11:28
1187FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+6:12:47Mika Seitsonen2:18:25
1188FINKompassibois (1495)+6:12:59Veikko Nokkala1:44:54
1189FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+6:13:22Juuso Ruotsalainen2:59:56
1190FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233)+6:14:03Jukka Salonen2:00:47
1191FINRasti/C (1160)+6:14:07Outi Toivonen2:21:08
1192FINAC Harharetki (948)+6:14:07Markus Hirsimäki2:07:08
1193FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+6:14:29Kari Laitinen1:59:37
1194FINTeam Tommila (1149)+6:14:45Taneli Tommila2:12:40
1195FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+6:14:48Reima Katajamäki2:04:57
1196FINMS Parma 7 (616)+6:15:03Risto Ruohola1:44:03
1197FINLumme Energia (1469)+6:15:07Pekka Nurmi2:19:14
1198FINSurut (1678)+6:15:36Tapio Törrö2:01:38
1199FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+6:15:38Ali Öhman2:54:57
1200FINMMK OK (1157)+6:16:05Tommi Alasuvanto2:04:23
1201FINTampereen Pyrintö 8 (746)+6:16:11Marko Sivonen2:33:14
1202FINPikku Hukat (1088)+6:16:51Timo Lunttila1:55:49
1203FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1169)+6:16:54Topi Levomaa2:21:07
1204IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+6:17:09Kathryn Barr1:44:53
1205FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+6:17:10Ville Vuorelma1:51:13
1206FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+6:17:16Tuomas Väisänen2:03:04
1207NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (801)+6:17:30Öyvind Thömt1:52:15
1208FINMattersoft (1230)+6:17:35Tero Piirainen2:11:38
1209FINTSE for the Future (1398)+6:17:37Pekka A. Stenholm1:59:09
1210FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140)+6:17:49Timo Nokkonen2:13:08
1211FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+6:17:57Reijo Kaartokallio2:15:55
1212FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+6:18:09Magnus Ådahl1:41:30
1213FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1031)+6:19:08Eeva Boman2:12:51
1214FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+6:19:20Juha Sundelin2:46:28
1215FINKaukaa haettu (985)+6:19:24Juho Mäyry1:42:58
1216FINTäsmämätäs (1221)+6:19:38Markus Haavio2:09:57
1217FINHeSeKeKo (1232)+6:19:47Ville Heikkilä2:07:46
1218FINIK Örnen (815)+6:19:48Anterus Puranen1:51:55
1219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+6:19:49Matti Kaasalainen1:48:39
1220FINWSP (1215)+6:19:51Saku Kujansuu2:59:47
1221FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1039)+6:19:59Rasmus Kallankari2:08:12
1222FINHaikkiheikit (1326)+6:20:21Noora Toivonen2:01:04
1223FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+6:20:31Veijo Vainiomäki2:08:54
1224FINMusta Neliö 3 (1498)+6:20:52Kazimir Malevits1:44:32
1225FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1509)+6:21:23Ossi Karjalainen2:10:07
1226FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+6:21:34Outi Holopainen2:00:16
1227FINValio TM (1532)+6:21:55Osmo Korvenranta1:59:00
1228FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+6:21:56Vesa Malm2:09:15
1229FINOhtola SK (1904)+6:22:00Mikko Perttula2:45:03
1230FINFyysikkokilta 2 (1959)+6:22:02Jaakko Peni1:59:19
1231FINKehämajavat (1883)+6:22:10Mikko Tammi2:28:56
1232FINExme (1732)+6:22:37Aliisa Mäkinen2:09:20
1233FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+6:22:43Henri Kautiala2:16:30
1234FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1404)+6:22:51Jarmo Annala2:08:26
1235FIN2Einsteins (911)+6:22:58Eero Viikki2:09:44
1236FINKananpojat (1101)+6:23:02Eetu Kyckling2:56:20
1237FINPakilan punakynät (1714)+6:23:03Juha Virtanen2:20:55
1238FINAtmospiiri (1848)+6:23:27Katri Mattsson1:51:54
1239FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116)+6:23:34Jussi Pekkala2:09:48
1240FINKemira Vastus (1011)+6:23:41Mikko Virtanen1:47:34
1241FINKoutsi ja pojat (1910)+6:23:59Kyösti Kielenniva1:52:26
1242FINX-suunnistajat (841)+6:24:14Hannu Jänkälä3:03:34
1243FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+6:24:17Lassi Hirvonen2:10:46
1244FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165)+6:24:29Juha Julkunen2:20:42
1245FINGofore (1916)+6:25:49Toni Kokkonen2:59:10
1246FINOff Course (1344)+6:26:00Santeri Ihalainen1:58:43
1247FINVehkalahden Heikot (1853)+6:26:22Mika Vehkalahti2:12:57
1248FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+6:26:31Aleksi Sivula2:59:47
1249FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1293)+6:27:35Heikki Koskela1:59:30
1250FINLahden Kaleva (1305)+6:27:40Mika Häkkinen1:51:06
1251FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+6:27:46Tapio Jolula2:20:31
1252FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216)+6:27:46Ville Tuomi1:51:44
1253FINTARAKI (1709)+6:27:57Tommi Kukkula1:51:50
1254FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+6:28:04Taneli Jokinen1:51:50
1255FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+6:28:08Taru Aro2:00:01
1256FINTT226 (689)+6:28:10Niina Myllymäki3:05:44
1257FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+6:28:23Heikki Nössö Tiihonen2:01:23
1258GERKanin tahti (1025)+6:28:42Rami Aaltonen2:04:03
1259FIN2Einsteins 2 (1826)+6:29:03Altti Torkkeli2:15:40
1260FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+6:29:31Teemu Toivonen1:51:44
1261FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+6:29:47Lassi Markkula1:46:57
1262FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1243)+6:30:20Tapio Vuolle1:58:35
1263FINMesikämmenet 2 (1371)+6:30:34Juha Penttinen2:07:54
1264FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1389)+6:32:09Heikki Konsala2:49:43
1265FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+6:32:09Lassi Vuorinen2:19:15
1266FINSaskan Talli (1609)+6:32:41Timo Ilomäki1:51:15
1267FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673)+6:32:43Riku Suikkanen2:20:39
1268FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+6:33:04Aki Häkämies1:58:59
1269FINRadiosuuntaajat (1112)+6:33:11Risto Koivula1:47:39
1270FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+6:33:11Timo Saarinen2:05:05
1271FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+6:33:11Tomi Ulvila2:31:15
1272SWERedtzer OK (1668)+6:33:13Jakob Redtzer2:20:33
1273FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+6:33:17Anssi Pajuoja2:18:43
1274FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1845)+6:33:27Iikka Nikkinen1:51:43
1275FINSK Uranus (951)+6:33:35Jani Saarinen2:46:33
1276FINAjokoirat 2 (1104)+6:34:05Arto Aspelin1:58:58
1277FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1315)+6:34:13Ari Linna1:55:47
1278FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+6:34:18Marko Hänninen2:00:42
1279FINEksymä 360 (1535)+6:34:22Joona Kleemola1:59:34
1280FINkäpylä maanantai (1422)+6:34:29Määttänen Markus1:59:04
1281FINReiskan seiska (1816)+6:34:39Petri Kontola2:16:28
1282FINMusta Neliö 2 (1927)+6:34:54Minna Kontro1:58:49
1283FINNastolan Terä 3 (964)+6:35:40Pauli Huhtinen1:59:39
1284FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+6:36:25Sami Hassinen1:51:32
1285FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+6:37:21Raimo Kaukiainen1:57:04
1286FINÅF (1412)+6:37:21Riikka Dahlbom2:29:04
1287FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227)+6:38:44Henrik Karlsson2:30:35
1288FINSalon Vilpas (834)+6:38:44Johannes Nurmi1:43:07
1289FINTeam Käenpesä (1849)+6:39:05Eero Knaapinen2:01:31
1290FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+6:39:13Mikaela Fiskars1:40:36
1291FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:39:42Anni Inkilä1:37:08
1292FINStronger Together (1245)+6:39:42Jarkko Salomäki1:51:20
1293FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+6:40:04Klemen Kenda1:52:33
1294FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:40:14Jussi Salovaara1:39:41
1295FINSpede Rasti (1467)+6:40:17Marko Rantala3:12:12
1296FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+6:41:05Simo Neuvonen2:00:42
1297FINNorsU (1885)+6:41:44Niko Noponen2:01:18
1298FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+6:42:29Unto Eskelinen2:04:24
1299FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347)+6:43:35Vesa Jussila1:45:22
1300FINVähäperän kyntäjät (1448)+6:44:16Jaakko Anttila2:16:17
1301FINTeam Gulo gulo (1155)+6:44:17Timo Haataja3:10:59
1302FINEränaali (865)+6:44:30Olli Jääskeläinen2:00:51
1303FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+6:44:31Janne Merikoski3:12:41
1304FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+6:44:55Tuomas Heiskanen1:49:11
1305FINKorona (1207)+6:45:08Matti Hämäläinen1:51:12
1306FINSEPI (1726)+6:45:13Jaakko Kairus1:48:23
1307FINHRUP (1014)+6:45:41Heikki Valkonen1:47:10
1308FINKirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824)+6:46:10Kari Rauhala2:11:47
1309FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+6:46:13Susanna Tiuraniemi2:34:21
1310FINThinkers (1129)+6:46:14Keijo Karjalainen1:51:20
1311FINSaimaan Sisäilma (1241)+6:46:57Kobernik Dmitry2:10:48
1312FINHiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029)+6:47:52Sami Kujala2:25:09
1313FINTurengin RC (1017)+6:48:09Antti Sirén2:25:11
1314FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+6:48:21Eetu Mykkänen2:17:48
1315FINEspoo Expos (1312)+6:48:34Jussi Saaristo1:52:06
1316FINAlijäämähyvitys (1383)+6:48:46Janne Heikkilä2:28:43
1317FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+6:49:00Jarkko Kumpulainen2:04:36
1318FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+6:49:22Jarkko Vainio1:52:50
1319FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+6:49:32Markku Leppälä1:51:07
1320FINLammin Betoni (1716)+6:49:39Emma Liukkala2:01:36
1321FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+6:50:02Tiina Andersén2:03:42
1322FINOK77 8 (1472)+6:50:11Timo Tolkki2:27:00
1323FINMhy Keskipohja (1394)+6:50:18Johanna Perkkalainen2:01:32
1324FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (874)+6:50:32Sakari Ålgars1:52:21
1325FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+6:50:59Miikka Olander2:18:39
1326FINKärkijoukkue (1872)+6:51:47Lumi Laitinen2:16:22
1327FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+6:51:49Roope Korpela1:56:02
1328FINSattajärven hukkautujat (1949)+6:52:05Leevi Kristo2:18:41
1329FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1551)+6:52:15Timo Kaukonen2:37:47
1330FINKyröön Kopla (1705)+6:52:48Jaakko Keko2:21:15
1331FINKaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877)+6:52:53Henri Enroos2:20:30
1332FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:53:01Jarmo Lehto1:46:25
1333FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+6:53:43Jouko Salonen2:08:19
1334FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:53:48Leo Poikolainen1:44:43
1335FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027)+6:54:03Erkki Kari2:17:36
1336FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+6:54:03Eeva Lehtola2:02:50
1337FINSitowise (1220)+6:54:31Virpi Ansio1:58:57
1338FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1334)+6:54:59Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:34:20
1339FINSemantum (1475)+6:56:19Hannu Niemistö2:20:46
1340FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:56:23Heikki Marttila1:49:08
1341FINHiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397)+6:56:24Rudi Merz2:00:28
1342FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:56:32Heikki Kivilaakso1:55:56
1343FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+6:56:40Kirsi Kuukka2:01:53
1344FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+6:56:47Paavo Koskenkorva2:09:13
1345FINTeam Maha (1327)+6:56:54Minna Elovaara2:09:22
1346FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+6:57:21Jarmo Honkanen2:50:52
1347FINmroom (1333)+6:57:21Tala Tuomas1:31:29
1348FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+6:57:33Matti Tölli1:59:21
1349FINRastisudit (1428)+6:57:33Jouni Kivitie2:12:51
1350FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:57:36Timo Ryytty1:51:11
1351FINRastiPiikkiö 5 (1522)+6:57:51Kristian Repo2:01:26
1352FINKkinimäen Weljekset (1139)+6:58:51Jouni Haavisto1:51:22
1353FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:58:59Mikko Pihlatie1:52:05
1354FINTuoreet jalat (1486)+6:59:41Tomi Sakala2:18:21
1355FINOulun Reipas (1177)+7:00:00Ilkka Riippa2:08:23
1356FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+7:00:19Oskar Leinonen2:03:24
1357FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+7:00:58Mari Penttilä2:50:50
1358FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1374)+7:01:03Timo Mäkinen2:28:00
1359LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+7:01:36Maris Jekabsons1:59:44
1360FINFujitsu (807)+7:01:55Lassi Hakala2:56:32
1361FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+7:01:56Kari Mäkynen1:58:58
1362FINHiisirastiKöLa (861)+7:02:00Arttu Sankari2:08:18
1363FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+7:02:22Petja Makkonen2:42:42
1364FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+7:02:37Kalle Sorvari1:58:51
1365FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:02:50Vesa Arjovuo2:04:35
1366SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+7:02:53Staffan Bengtsson1:56:01
1367FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+7:03:11Sanna Vähänen2:01:33
1368FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1584)+7:03:23Sonja Sahlsten2:16:20
1369FINJäreä (1545)+7:03:33Matti Viita2:05:04
1370FINKiilto Oy 2 (1920)+7:03:48Heini Siekkinen2:28:07
1371FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+7:04:03Jani Heikkilä2:05:26
1372FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+7:04:42Jaakko Räikkälä1:52:48
1373FINOC Utmanare (1054)+7:04:53Olli Manninen1:43:26
1374FINRasti-Perniö (781)+7:05:01Harri Saari2:09:28
1375FINLostBoys (1286)+7:05:10Harri Holmgren2:02:55
1376FINKarvapallo (1308)+7:05:10Wille Kiuru2:00:46
1377FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala (1908)+7:05:47Jani Mannila2:21:17
1378FINVesikämmenet (1271)+7:06:21Petri Nylund1:51:04
1379FINLateksii (1594)+7:06:26Veikka Jurvanen1:44:43
1380FINTieto 2 (1415)+7:06:54Miklos Vlasa2:21:15
1381FINNälkähaukat (1856)+7:07:55Jussi Haltia2:21:18
1382FINTampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580)+7:08:06Lauri Kivitalo2:09:49
1383FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+7:08:27Valte Vuorela2:00:55
1384FINeLadies 3 (1939)+7:09:40Hanna Kahanpää2:01:11
1385FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+7:09:55Joonas Malinen2:04:31
1386FINValiokerho Jyväskylä (1150)+7:11:08Sami Pöyhönen1:49:20
1387FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+7:12:30Jussi Hällström1:44:57
1388FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725)+7:12:36Reetta Kaipia2:16:17
1389FINMenestyspojat (1265)+7:13:17Jussi Sinkkonen3:36:23
1390FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+7:15:48Oskari Kymäläinen1:59:51
1391FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+7:15:50Karppinen Jyri2:46:15
1392FINKohta löytyy (1418)+7:15:59Juhani Vuola2:50:22
1393FINTyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109)+7:17:18Hannes Mäkelä2:09:32
1394FINHyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053)+7:17:20Sauli Painilainen2:42:36
1395FINHihhulit (1197)+7:18:17Ilari Ilmakunnas1:44:49
1396FINPatria Land (1205)+7:18:22Jesse Myrskog3:04:15
1397FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+7:20:45Mia Lehtonen2:22:29
1398FINTeam Proxion (1912)+7:22:28Aapo Tiilikainen1:59:14
1399FINMetsäylioppilaat (1094)+7:22:48Otto Liutu2:11:51
1400FINTampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485)+7:22:53Minttu Paunu1:41:05
1401FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+7:24:15Veli-Matti Heimonen2:00:48
1402FINKotipojat (1103)+7:24:49Henna Kuittinen1:59:42
1403FINRealtimers (1693)+7:25:31Risto-Matti Vuonnala2:04:04
1404FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+7:25:44Mikko Simola1:59:12
1405FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320)+7:25:52Jeremias Kuusela3:38:36
1406FINKolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781)+7:25:59Laura Kabata2:53:39
1407FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+7:25:59John Puska2:10:50
1408FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+7:26:39Emma Ranni2:00:40
1409FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+7:27:25Mauri Reinikka2:08:16
1410FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+7:27:43Roosa Wederhorn2:04:40
1411FINHyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616)+7:27:52Mika Tiljander2:42:34
1412FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645)+7:28:17Jouni Leppä1:51:37
1413FINSalon Viesti (1153)+7:29:00Antero Lehtoruusu2:03:18
1414FINVirtain Urheilijat (1118)+7:29:43Timo Rentto3:07:14
1415FINRejlers (1159)+7:29:48Sanna Nurkkala2:41:18
1416FINHatarasti (1936)+7:31:05Kalle Vuorinen3:34:07
1417FINOK77 7 (1092)+7:32:02Robert Toivanen1:56:04
1418FINEkokumppanit (1671)+7:32:38Mika Telkkä2:33:53
1419FINEtte Löydä (1530)+7:33:04Lauri Tonteri1:58:54
1420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+7:33:08Juho Salminen1:48:44
1421FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+7:34:03Ilmari Saastamoinen2:34:02
1422FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443)+7:34:07Jari Häkkinen1:56:25
1423FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+7:34:37Manuel Teixeira2:08:50
1424FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1974)+7:34:45Elias Jetsonen2:12:55
1425FINESOn seniorit (1405)+7:34:56Lotta Konttas2:28:44
1426FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+7:35:28Teemu Launis2:18:47
1427FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+7:35:30Jaakko Tyynelä2:00:53
1428FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+7:36:33Rauno Sandberg2:27:06
1429FINBasware (1630)+7:36:34Jari Antikainen1:58:50
1430FINVantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373)+7:36:57Markku Nyberg1:59:01
1431FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+7:37:12Juho Myyryläinen1:59:26
1432FINKehityssuunta (1808)+7:38:08Simo Ritari2:16:29
1433FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+7:38:13Juuso Järvelä1:51:53
1434FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466)+7:38:19Sakari Hänninen2:48:25
1435FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+7:39:27Timo Saarlo2:01:37
1436FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1340)+7:40:24Veera Melvasalo2:02:03
1437FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+7:40:32Tuomas Pukkila1:43:04
1438FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:40:47Arimo Koivisto2:31:39
1439FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+7:40:53Pete Heinonen2:03:26
1440FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+7:41:25Timo Lamminmäki2:03:23
1441FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+7:41:49Jarmo Kortetjärvi1:52:24
1442FINMETSÄn tähden (1276)+7:42:12Mikael Lehto2:46:31
1443FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+7:43:15Topi Haarlaa2:18:46
1444FINW-Klubi (1862)+7:43:40Ted Nuorivaara2:42:44
1445FINHyvä yri (1812)+7:43:43Iina Lehtinen2:09:41
1446FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:44:10Heikki Kivistö1:39:47
1447FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460)+7:44:38Eero Leppäkorpi2:01:52
1448FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:44:40Jürgen Novak2:10:06
1449FINsalparasti (1057)+7:45:03Karli Kund1:44:30
1450FINPihkaniskat 6 (1107)+7:45:09Pekka Simell2:56:35
1451FINRykimäkallion Pojat (1382)+7:45:12Erkka Karjalainen2:28:54
1452FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:45:22Marjaana Hautaniemi2:08:18
1453FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:45:25Uula Toikka2:10:41
1454LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+7:46:00Inese Varna1:58:36
1455FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:46:03Ari Hiltunen2:29:07
1456FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+7:46:08Anton Uotila1:55:57
1457FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:46:19Anssi Parikka2:16:20
1458FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+7:47:36Janne Kinnunen2:49:14
1459FINLrhto (1851)+7:47:53Arnamo Petri2:49:53
1460FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+7:48:26Tapio Ojala2:13:10
1461FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:49:10Kimmo Leppänen2:27:09
1462FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+7:49:25Aapo Latvajärvi2:42:38
1463FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:49:29Arto Käpynen1:44:53
1464FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:50:24Sari Larkkonen1:58:42
1465FINHämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+7:50:34Aki Ojala2:49:58
1466FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:50:36Kristian Myllymäki1:47:37
1467FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+7:51:39Ari-Tapio Toivonen2:50:47
1468FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:53:45Ilari Korsimo1:43:03
1469FINMettähäsä (1907)+7:53:51Olli Meuronen2:30:42
1470FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+7:53:52Marko Taipalus2:10:39
1471FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+7:55:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:10:23
1472FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:55:18Kari Kivinen2:00:53
1473FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (1510)+7:55:57Timo Räty2:48:38
1474FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+7:57:01Miko Stratos2:49:55
1475FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:58:03Juha Mattila1:51:40
1476FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+7:58:08Jarkko Kirjavainen2:01:13
1477FINSK K3 (1499)+7:58:51Vesa Jumppanen2:24:50
1478FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:00:20Erkki Liikanen2:29:02
1479FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:00:26Jere Palmunen1:44:54
1480FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:00:39Ville Erkkilä2:22:43
1481FINMusta Neliö 4 (1886)+8:00:47Anssi Rimpelä2:54:14
1482FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:01:40Petri Alhainen2:28:10
1483FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:01:53Jori Suhonen2:28:07
1484FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:02:00Anders Genberg2:20:24
1485FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:02:17Mikko Ryhänen2:12:08
1486FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:03:19Tuukka Kraft2:03:38
1487FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:03:46Antti Halonen1:51:12
1488FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:04:33Keijo Aho3:15:08
1489FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:04:56Anu Joutsi2:03:13
1490FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:06:22Antti Ahola2:02:41
1491FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:06:34Heini Rajala2:28:51
1492FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:06:43Topias Tyystjärvi1:52:24
1493FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:07:16Anu Kolari2:33:51
1494FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:07:48Veikko Mäkipää2:08:57
1495FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:08:02Jarmo Leppänen1:53:42
1496FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:08:12Tomi Takala2:21:20
1497FINSEW Service (1972)+8:08:28Esko Mattila2:37:55
1498FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:08:42Johanna Suvanto2:01:45
1499FINTelko (1898)+8:09:57Piia Appelqvist2:12:55
1500FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:10:09Juha Raitio3:12:10
1501FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:10:57Petri Airaksinen2:28:32
1502FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:11:35Esa Ristimäki2:04:32
1503FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:12:02Aino Valkama2:34:11
1504FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:12:18Petra Jansson2:00:40
1505FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:12:32Nikke Varis1:45:20
1506FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:13:46Erkki Vilen2:11:50
1507FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:13:56Ted Saarinen3:29:38
1508FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:14:10Harri Ali-Löytty2:00:17
1509FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:14:39Tomi Pyylampi1:44:52
1510FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:14:42Jukka Havumäki3:29:42
1511FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:14:44Joonas Möykkynen1:44:38
1512FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:15:09Satu Immonen2:03:29
1513FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:15:51Mikko Kyllönen2:01:40
1514FINWIO Team (1541)+8:16:16Sami Kallio2:26:41
1515FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:16:18Arttu Kaipiainen1:56:54
1516FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:17:31Ossi Taavitsainen2:10:42
1517FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:18:00Markku Jaatinen2:27:04
1518FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:18:19Nicki Källman1:47:24
1519FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:18:32Pauliina Mäkinen2:04:34
1520FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:19:26Jukka-Pekka Perkiö2:04:29
1521FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+8:19:55Mika Kuusisto2:46:12
1522FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:20:38Mauri Korkka2:28:46
1523FINCSC (1519)+8:20:47Kimmo Puustinen2:48:28
1524FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:21:12Jalmari Paakala2:11:13
1525FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+8:21:51Erkki Helminen2:48:31
1526FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:22:30Jukka Virnala2:12:44
1527FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:22:41Christa Borgman2:25:06
1528FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:22:52Tuomo Kemppainen1:59:32
1529FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:22:54Jyri Kanninen2:08:17
1530FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:22:59Jouko Sormunen1:58:46
1531FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:23:30Jukka Pulkkinen2:15:39
1532FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:23:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:08:32
1533FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:23:55Ahti Saali3:15:46
1534FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:25:54Eila Ryyppö2:03:33
1535FINKanKi (1591)+8:26:10Samu Rinkinen2:01:56
1536FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:29:31Pasi Marttinen1:51:36
1537FINArk United 2 (1182)+8:30:01Miikka Örn2:54:12
1538FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:31:13Pauliina Hietaniemi2:37:38
1539FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:32:10Sami Dahlman3:47:50
1540FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:32:23Pekka Verkasalo3:44:31
1541FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:33:56Jukka Suoraniemi1:44:14
1542FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:35:15Petri Petäjistö2:28:02
1543FINPieni Tauko (1924)+8:36:14Janne Iijalainen2:48:35
1544FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:36:21Kimmo Koivula1:53:38
1545FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:36:52Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:51:31
1546FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:37:18Ville Karinen2:00:36
1547FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:39:57Valtteri Herrala3:17:02
1548FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:40:46Olli Kontkanen2:26:32
1549FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:40:58Antti Perälä2:28:10
1550FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:41:46Jari Kivimäki2:17:31
1551FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+8:42:07Petri Nyberg2:33:58
1552FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:42:15Hannu Sainio1:48:41
1553FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:42:41Emma Ojala2:33:57
1554FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:43:24Juha Vesterinen3:31:12
1555FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:43:39Mika Saarinen2:11:52
1556FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:44:42Mikko Kuitunen2:21:10
1557FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+8:45:52Kari Leimu3:30:52
1558FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:46:16Markku Nieminen2:04:43
1559FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+8:46:23Tiina Tähtinen2:30:39
1560FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:46:31Jorma Mörsky2:00:51
1561FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+8:46:47Kimmo Kurki2:34:28
1562FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:47:16Mauno Siren2:25:09
1563FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:47:19Pilvi Lindberg2:01:06
1564FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+8:48:56Mervi Luurila2:12:42
1565FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+8:49:28Pihla Leppä2:46:49
1566FINRyttylän Visa (1948)+8:50:02Juha Suikkanen2:29:12
1567FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:50:06Sauli Rytkönen2:02:41
1568FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+8:50:50Sara Sainio2:12:28
1569FINAC Liiga (1419)+8:51:37Antti Viinikka3:29:42
1570FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+8:51:47Asko Taura2:42:23
1571FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+8:51:48Herkko Kumpulainen2:50:40
1572FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+8:54:21Markku Berg2:46:05
1573FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+8:54:27Samuli Cederström1:28:42
1574FINVRU Hyvinkää (1366)+8:54:58Visa Nieminen2:01:31
1575FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+8:55:03Mikko Laakkonen2:54:01
1576FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+8:55:12Vladislav Shor2:03:49
1577FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+8:55:33Heikki Makkonen2:39:57
1578FINMoVo (1942)+8:55:58Janne Roihu2:13:59
1579FINKluri (1737)+8:56:23Pekka Köttö2:03:10
1580FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+8:57:07Tapio Väänänen2:15:45
1581FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+8:57:35Paula Koskelo2:26:55
1582FINSE Enocell (1765)+8:58:19Aleksi Alasalmi2:07:55
1583FINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496)+8:59:13Jari Nokkala2:24:57
1584FINSeNaatti (1866)+8:59:14Juha Lemström2:48:27
1585FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+8:59:24Sakari Luokkanen1:56:01
1586FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+8:59:50Olli Hakala1:59:05
1587FININUS (1279)+9:00:38Boris Ashkinadzi1:57:47
1588FINRässi-Rasti 2 (1447)+9:01:00Pekka Nurmi2:50:50
1589FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+9:02:12Tuomas Inkala2:47:27
1590FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+9:02:18Roope Ruusunen2:22:34
1591FINCastorIT (1507)+9:04:13Ari Palin2:54:04
1592FINFlash in the Night (1932)+9:04:20Mikko Kankaanpää2:54:23
1593FINSavion VPK (1670)+9:05:45Juha Hirn2:10:44
1594FINPVTUTKL (1302)+9:05:54Janina Saarnio1:58:48
1595FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+9:06:48Katariina Tuohimäki1:57:09
1596FINSports by LUT (1445)+9:06:57Minna Pelkonen2:21:05
1597FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+9:07:05Santeri Kilpi2:29:09
1598FINGardner Denver (1933)+9:12:13Kari Moisio1:44:12
1599FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+9:13:53Juhani Hämäläinen3:03:43
1600FINSalokylän Samoajat (1681)+9:14:00Janne Malinen2:54:03
1601FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487)+9:14:45Heli Mikkola2:17:32
1602FINLuxus (1736)+9:14:47Mirva Koivisto1:56:42
1603FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+9:15:38Tomi Sistonen2:20:57
1604FINCH-Polymers (1846)+9:17:14Kimmo Huhtala2:28:47
1605FINKyssin Kollit (823)+9:17:51Hannu Währn2:16:26
1606FINGrundium (1829)+9:17:53Ivan Aseev4:35:15
1607FINDirty Seven (1284)+9:20:33Mikko Lehtinen2:16:30
1608FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+9:24:45Veera Koskue2:28:53
1609FINRasti-UHO 2 (1597)+9:26:29Mari Slutbäck2:28:36
1610FINTeam Supponen (1528)+9:27:25Markku Sipi2:04:09
1611FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+9:27:43Katri Suomela2:13:48
1612FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+9:29:48Marko Parikka1:51:32
1613FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+9:29:48Markku Lähde2:19:12
1614FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+9:30:21Eero Lounasvaara2:01:52
1615FINKOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836)+9:31:11Eero Tiitola4:35:06
1616FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+9:32:20Jouko Jokinen2:37:35
1617FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+9:39:25Henriikka Härmä4:16:40
1618FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+9:40:15Kimmo Laukkanen2:19:23
1619FINÅbo Klyx (1828)+9:42:00Jukka Liukkonen2:03:39
1620FINSyrjäytyneet (1539)+9:42:14Ilkka Riikonen2:03:42
1621FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+9:43:02Maija Tikkala3:30:53
1622FINNitor (1718)+9:44:16Samu Lindholm2:34:00
1623FINTeam Armas (1391)+9:44:28Titta Liukkonen3:29:39
1624FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+9:45:10Ismo Ryhänen2:04:56
1625FINHamulan Hölökkeejät (1529)+9:46:59Kaisu Varis2:37:31
1626FINTieto 3 (1922)+9:47:01Ilkka Räinä2:42:42
1627FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+9:47:05Esa Ala-Mutka2:05:06
1628FINKlenkat (1843)+9:48:07Valtonen Ossi2:01:04
1629FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+9:50:19Jukka Pesonen2:02:44
1630FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+9:52:03Anni Mäkelä3:04:14
1631FINKaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+9:53:15Vilhelmiina Alaoja2:16:28
1632FINFantastic Seven (1943)+9:53:33Anna Lammi2:09:39
1633FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+9:53:41Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:05:01
1634FINNavi 10 (1187)+9:58:07Juha Pekonen2:10:17
1635FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+9:59:01Anu Sillanpää3:29:34
1636FINRasti-UHO (1367)+10:00:28Eetu Kielo2:01:46
1637FINKarhijärven Suunnistajat (1520)+10:01:16Santtu Råberg2:07:49
1638FINVertikaalimato (1348)+10:02:59Jukka Alajoutsi2:03:35
1639FINSonnin Suti (1484)+10:05:14Victor Sten1:55:26
1640FINSavon Kylähullut (1567)+10:09:15Ari Oinonen3:29:54
1641FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+10:13:40Sampo Paukkonen2:26:59
1642FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+10:14:59Jaakko Hietava2:03:04
1643FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+10:24:41Simo Puumalainen1:27:08
1644FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+10:24:48Eero Tähkäpää2:12:34
1645FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+10:24:56Hietanen Teemu3:12:17
1646FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+10:25:43Kari Virtanen3:12:16
1647FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+10:29:18Vesa Keinänen2:09:03
1648FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+10:30:37Tiina Räsänen2:45:58
1649FINMetsään menee (1641)+10:30:40Teemu Tuuli2:33:53
1650FINKäyrälammen Puristus (1805)+10:33:01Tommi Tiihonen2:41:40
1651FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+10:37:35Pirkka Mikkola1:50:32
1652FINVierestäohi (1503)+10:38:53Niilo Vainikainen2:18:49
1653FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+10:39:19Henri Helevä2:28:51
1654FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+10:39:21Jyrki Valkama2:19:16
1655FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+10:41:09Jenni Ahola2:37:39
1656FINAmigos Riihimäki (1789)+10:50:18Jouni Oljakka2:47:45
1657FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596)+10:54:04Pekka Tupasela3:07:12
1658FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+10:54:35Ilkka Kuusniemi3:03:23
1659FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+10:55:04Pasi Syvänen2:47:31
1660FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1511)+10:57:04Harri Laurila2:28:18
1661FINHämäläis-Osakunta (1536)+10:58:28Essi Pietilä2:04:26
1662FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+11:02:22Saara Nieminen2:12:52
1663FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+11:02:35Leevi Roivanen2:53:45
1664FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+11:02:48Sari Lanteri2:48:35
1665FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+11:04:25Tiia Huuskonen1:38:49
1666FINRastinorsut (1738)+11:08:07Jari Kuosa2:42:21
1667FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+11:09:24Tomi Jusslin2:04:51
1668FINMatrix (1508)+11:11:05Vesa Koivunen2:01:48
1669FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+11:12:59Turjo Helmiö2:41:22
1670FINHattikW (1610)+11:14:24Santeri Mäki-Äijö2:15:03
1671FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+11:18:14Markku J Lehtonen3:20:52
1672FINConcrasti (1946)+11:21:49Juha Kallio-Mannila2:12:59
1673FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+11:22:15Sami Inkeroinen3:15:03
1674FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+11:27:52Janne Alvela2:26:14
1675FINIBM Sport club (1338)+11:28:14Tuomo Haukkovaara2:10:13
1676FINLauttajärvi Bisons (1620)+11:30:08Juha Viirimäki3:10:27
1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+11:31:01Kalle Räsänen5:03:24
1678FINJyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441)+11:35:55Joachim Kratochvil3:15:11
1679FINCurious Al (1601)+11:39:15Valpola Visa1:56:10
1680FINInsinöörit ASK (1625)+11:46:16Janne Juujärvi3:24:47
1681FINJukolan Lyömättömät (1804)+11:52:20Sami Antikainen2:10:11
1682FINKilsan keksijät (1937)+11:56:47Maria Hakala2:34:27
1683FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+11:58:12Aaro Mielonen3:30:00
1684FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+12:02:22Ilkka Sippola2:41:28
1685FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+12:03:55Rautio Tapani1:59:42
1686FINSK SK (1622)+12:06:39Anssi Salmela2:21:01
1687FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+12:08:47Elina Ahvonen2:41:32
1688FINSupan silottajat (1660)+12:09:45Antti Pöntinen2:47:32
1689FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+12:10:57Niko Ripatti2:54:28
1690FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+12:19:22Juho Niukkala2:20:40
1691FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+12:28:32Ville Laukka2:56:30
1692FINTumuhaukat (1657)+12:30:39Juhana Valo2:42:42
1693FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+12:52:51Riikka Siivola2:34:21
1694FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+12:53:26Pasi Lehmusoksa3:51:46
1695FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+12:56:20Ville Vesterinen2:13:48
1696FINBiopsi (1952)+13:07:27Anni Kivinen2:20:44
1697FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+13:10:02Veli-Pekka Viikilä4:03:50
1698FINMPY (1582)+13:14:53Mikko Koivuniemi3:18:48
1699FINMärempi rasti (1777)+13:16:56Annina Orasmaa2:28:40
1700FINKyrö Isokyrö iso (1672)+13:24:59Sanna Sillanpää3:12:02
1701FINOK Markku! (1960)+13:26:23Markku Pikala2:54:17
1702FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+14:20:17Ilkka Paatero2:16:24
1703FINErräät Oppaat (1598)+14:56:59Mäkinen Ilkka3:50:36
1704FINJarnat (1644)+15:03:53Pasi Pohjola2:27:11
1705FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+15:15:45Henri Nyberg3:29:44
1706FINEläMys (1799)+15:33:23Pertti Heikelä4:10:29
1707FINHökkäilijät (1634)+16:10:19Anuliina Putkinen4:27:33