Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 6. etapp mellantid 10,8 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1401FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+7:50:03Marjaana Hautaniemi2:17:25
1402FINSuppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944)+7:50:22Uula Toikka2:20:05
1403FINTeam Koo (1512)+7:51:08Ari Hiltunen2:38:38
1404FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:52:19Arto Käpynen1:52:10
1405FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+7:52:39Arimo Koivisto2:47:58
1406FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+7:52:41Jürgen Novak2:22:34
1407FINNokian Tyres (1893)+7:53:53Sari Larkkonen2:06:38
1408FINHatarasti (1936)+7:53:54Kalle Vuorinen4:01:22
1409FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:54:13Kristian Myllymäki1:55:40
1410FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+7:54:56Kimmo Leppänen2:37:21
1411FINPuutteenperän Konkelot (1819)+7:55:21Anssi Parikka2:29:48
1412FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:56:40Ilari Korsimo1:50:25
1413FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1234)+7:59:15Kari Kivinen2:09:17
1414FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+8:00:17Marko Taipalus2:21:31
1415FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+8:01:00Juha Mattila1:59:04
1416FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+8:02:50Jarkko Kirjavainen2:10:21
1417FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+8:03:59Jere Palmunen1:52:54
1418FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+8:04:09Antti Ali-Laurila3:23:50
1419FINSK K3 (1499)+8:04:55Vesa Jumppanen2:35:21
1420FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+8:06:07Anders Genberg2:28:58
1421FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+8:06:08Tapio Ojala2:35:19
1422FINMettähäsä (1907)+8:06:16Olli Meuronen2:47:34
1423FINVALOR Partners (1868)+8:06:59Antti Halonen1:58:51
1424FINOK kunto OK (1608)+8:07:09Petri Alhainen2:38:06
1425FINHyytiälän Huutajat (1384)+8:07:53Jori Suhonen2:38:33
1426FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+8:08:29Erkki Liikanen2:41:37
1427FINJärjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654)+8:08:53Mikko Ryhänen2:23:11
1428FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+8:09:08Topias Tyystjärvi1:59:16
1429FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+8:09:28Anu Joutsi2:12:12
1430FINTampereen Sähkölaitos (713)+8:09:40Tuukka Kraft2:14:26
1431FINSyvä Pääty (1674)+8:10:01Antti Ahola2:10:46
1432FINKnut Posse (1568)+8:11:05Ville Erkkilä2:37:36
1433FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+8:11:20Heini Rajala2:38:04
1434FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+8:12:54Jarmo Leppänen2:03:00
1435FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+8:13:24Johanna Suvanto2:10:53
1436FINKesähovin Suunnistajat (1615)+8:14:30Anu Kolari2:45:32
1437FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+8:14:34Veikko Mäkipää2:20:09
1438FINSEW Service (1972)+8:15:29Esko Mattila2:49:23
1439FINKiilto Oy (1768)+8:16:05Tomi Takala2:33:39
1440FINVierivät sammalet (1755)+8:16:42Petra Jansson2:09:31
1441FINFTA 4 (1708)+8:16:57Nikke Varis1:54:11
1442FINMöttösen Juurakko (1807)+8:17:05Keijo Aho3:32:06
1443FINTelko (1898)+8:17:08Piia Appelqvist2:24:33
1444FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+8:17:22Petri Airaksinen2:39:24
1445FINRistin Miehet (1152)+8:17:27Juha Raitio3:23:54
1446FINSon Huanot (1955)+8:17:45Tomi Pyylampi1:52:25
1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+8:18:33Harri Ali-Löytty2:09:06
1448FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+8:18:52Aino Valkama2:45:27
1449FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+8:19:03Joonas Möykkynen1:53:23
1450FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+8:19:11Satu Immonen2:11:57
1451FINHintsusti OK (1887)+8:19:24Arttu Kaipiainen2:04:27
1452FINTeam Allback (1518)+8:20:00Mikko Kyllönen2:10:15
1453FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+8:20:13Ted Saarinen3:40:21
1454FINStormin Teräs (819)+8:20:24Esa Ristimäki2:17:48
1455FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+8:21:05Jukka Havumäki3:40:31
1456FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+8:22:07Erkki Vilen2:24:38
1457FINWIO Team (1541)+8:22:09Sami Kallio2:37:00
1458FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+8:23:09Ossi Taavitsainen2:20:46
1459FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+8:23:57Markku Jaatinen2:37:27
1460FINNääsCSA (1751)+8:25:45Pauliina Mäkinen2:16:14
1461FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+8:26:19Mauri Korkka2:38:54
1462FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193)+8:26:51Jukka-Pekka Perkiö2:16:20
1463FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+8:27:07Nicki Källman2:00:39
1464FINSuunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653)+8:27:14Jouko Sormunen2:07:28
1465FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+8:28:51Jyri Kanninen2:18:40
1466FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+8:29:35Christa Borgman2:36:26
1467FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+8:29:41Veli-Matti Ojanen2:18:59
1468FINJalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440)+8:29:41Jukka Virnala2:24:22
1469FINSaunasaaren Säkä (1761)+8:30:20Jalmari Paakala2:24:48
1470FINKanKi (1591)+8:30:35Samu Rinkinen2:10:47
1471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+8:31:47Tuomo Kemppainen2:12:53
1472FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+8:32:21Eila Ryyppö2:14:27
1473FINHirviveikot (1659)+8:32:59Pasi Marttinen1:59:30
1474FINValio Nestle (1411)+8:34:39Jukka Pulkkinen2:31:14
1475FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+8:35:26Ahti Saali3:31:43
1476FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+8:38:25Jukka Suoraniemi1:53:09
1477FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+8:38:29Pauliina Hietaniemi2:49:21
1478FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+8:40:03Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:59:09
1479FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+8:40:53Petri Petäjistö2:38:07
1480FINATC EFHK (1505)+8:40:59Kimmo Koivula2:02:42
1481FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+8:41:03Sami Dahlman4:01:10
1482FINHyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586)+8:41:43Ville Karinen2:09:28
1483FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+8:45:01Pekka Verkasalo4:01:35
1484FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+8:46:02Hannu Sainio1:56:55
1485FINArsenal Finland (1426)+8:46:30Antti Perälä2:38:09
1486FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+8:46:43Olli Kontkanen2:36:56
1487FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+8:48:18Jari Kivimäki2:28:29
1488FINHönöt SK 2 (1491)+8:49:03Petri Nyberg2:45:21
1489FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+8:50:10Valtteri Herrala3:31:42
1490FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+8:50:14Emma Ojala2:45:57
1491FINStora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198)+8:50:22Mika Saarinen2:23:02
1492FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+8:50:33Jorma Mörsky2:09:19
1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+8:52:02Juha Vesterinen3:44:17
1494FINOlen tässä (1795)+8:52:04Pilvi Lindberg2:10:17
1495FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+8:52:13Mikko Kuitunen2:33:08
1496FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1550)+8:53:19Markku Nieminen2:16:12
1497FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462)+8:53:28Kimmo Kurki2:45:35
1498FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+8:53:43Sauli Rytkönen2:10:45
1499FINArtjärven Ahjo (1524)+8:53:47Mauno Siren2:36:07
1500FINViitamäen Veto (1566)+8:54:28Kari Leimu3:43:54
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >