< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
501 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +4:03:53 | Eero Junkala | 1:46:31 | ||
502 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +4:04:25 | Theresia Meissner | 1:59:44 | ||
503 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +4:04:28 | Timo Tolonen | 1:53:31 | ||
504 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +4:05:02 | Johan Fochsen | 1:46:38 | ||
505 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +4:05:10 | Heino Kuuluvainen | 1:54:34 | ||
506 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +4:05:11 | Jouni Karetjoki | 1:48:51 | ||
507 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +4:05:15 | Marko Haapaniemi | 2:22:24 | ||
508 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +4:05:16 | Jari Sundqvist | 1:53:51 | ||
509 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +4:05:17 | Matias Vanhanen | 1:36:36 | ||
510 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +4:05:21 | Joonas Leppänen | 1:54:34 | ||
511 | Murut (399) | +4:05:24 | Susanna Tervo | 1:39:39 | ||
512 | ViVi Master (528) | +4:05:25 | Matti Serenius | 1:52:23 | ||
513 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +4:05:29 | Seppo Lamberg | 1:48:14 | ||
514 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +4:05:38 | Emilia Teini | 1:53:23 | ||
515 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +4:05:39 | Oliver Breiling | 1:58:35 | ||
516 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +4:05:55 | Roope Jokela | 2:26:13 | ||
517 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +4:06:11 | Ville Nissinen | 2:14:44 | ||
518 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +4:06:15 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:59:13 | ||
519 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +4:06:24 | Tuomas Kaijala | 1:53:39 | ||
520 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +4:06:33 | Juri Matinheikki | 2:04:38 | ||
521 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +4:07:10 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 1:52:27 | ||
522 | Gasum (664) | +4:07:13 | Jukka Pärssinen | 1:45:53 | ||
523 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +4:07:26 | Sami Ekblad | 2:03:36 | ||
524 | Herraseura (411) | +4:08:07 | Atte Jantunen | 2:10:57 | ||
525 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +4:09:31 | Hannes Rinkineva | 1:41:55 | ||
526 | Kerkesix (791) | +4:09:32 | Pasi Nissilä | 1:53:19 | ||
527 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +4:09:37 | Annu Tyyskänen | 2:00:26 | ||
528 | Rastitykki (589) | +4:09:43 | Kalle Turkkila | 2:04:37 | ||
529 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +4:09:44 | Vili Silmälä | 2:12:58 | ||
530 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +4:09:49 | Esko Nummi | 1:58:58 | ||
531 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +4:09:51 | Pekka Roivas | 2:08:27 | ||
532 | Peab (564) | +4:10:07 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 1:58:24 | ||
533 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +4:10:14 | Risto Härkönen | 1:57:47 | ||
534 | SK Mortis (567) | +4:10:45 | Jukka Rusanen | 1:54:48 | ||
535 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +4:10:48 | Jarkko Hautakoski | 1:59:53 | ||
536 | Verdal OK (356) | +4:10:56 | Erik Fröseth | 1:55:58 | ||
537 | RAE ROK (338) | +4:11:03 | Tõnu Tänav | 2:01:18 | ||
538 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +4:12:00 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:10:42 | ||
539 | Settiäijät (886) | +4:13:11 | Sakari Jokinen | 2:21:13 | ||
540 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +4:13:36 | Joakim Hakala | 1:54:06 | ||
541 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +4:14:09 | Anders Kretz | 2:19:42 | ||
542 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +4:14:21 | Simo Jääskeläinen | 1:48:35 | ||
543 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +4:14:43 | Hannu Holappa | 1:49:00 | ||
544 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +4:15:01 | Touko Tupola | 1:48:14 | ||
545 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +4:15:10 | Mikko Virta | 1:53:00 | ||
546 | OC Puisto (662) | +4:15:19 | Uki Lammi | 2:11:00 | ||
547 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +4:15:19 | Juuso Ketonen | 2:04:11 | ||
548 | Victorious Secret (891) | +4:15:21 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:49:44 | ||
549 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +4:15:29 | Marko Nygård | 1:50:48 | ||
550 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +4:15:32 | Jarkko Munne | 1:54:55 | ||
551 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +4:15:35 | Kalle Huhta-Koivisto | 1:52:20 | ||
552 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +4:16:15 | Kari Kuusniemi | 2:16:43 | ||
553 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +4:16:53 | Timo Ikola | 2:21:13 | ||
554 | Aivan Sama (518) | +4:17:13 | Mika Hulkko | 2:06:10 | ||
555 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +4:17:25 | Matti Karhumäki | 2:38:35 | ||
556 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +4:17:27 | Christoffer Melin | 1:50:37 | ||
557 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +4:19:06 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:53:47 | ||
558 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +4:19:24 | Ilona Tikkakoski | 1:54:14 | ||
559 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +4:19:47 | Jyri Pentinpuro | 1:32:34 | ||
560 | Tuuripellet (537) | +4:20:03 | Tomi Valkonen | 2:08:29 | ||
561 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +4:20:16 | Jari Ansamaa | 2:00:59 | ||
562 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +4:20:16 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:50:47 | ||
563 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +4:20:17 | Ville Tuomaala | 1:52:00 | ||
564 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +4:20:22 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:57:20 | ||
565 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +4:20:34 | Vyacheslav Kotov | 1:59:41 | ||
566 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +4:20:36 | Harri Saramäki | 1:55:35 | ||
567 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +4:20:40 | Vidmantas Nakvosas | 2:15:37 | ||
568 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +4:20:40 | Marko Kämäräinen | 1:50:26 | ||
569 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +4:20:40 | Marko Jaatinen | 1:48:31 | ||
570 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +4:20:49 | Eero Liimatainen | 1:52:06 | ||
571 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +4:21:13 | Markus Hannula | 1:48:41 | ||
572 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +4:21:58 | Markus Jokinen | 1:51:31 | ||
573 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +4:22:14 | Risto Uusivirta | 1:24:52 | ||
574 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +4:22:15 | Tuomas Markkula | 2:11:57 | ||
575 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +4:22:18 | Saana Suutari | 2:13:55 | ||
576 | Joosehukku (529) | +4:22:19 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 2:09:54 | ||
577 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +4:23:22 | Risto Kuivalainen | 2:00:20 | ||
578 | Annila (1801) | +4:23:40 | Pirkka Annila | 2:02:12 | ||
579 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +4:23:43 | Ville Nykänen | 1:49:41 | ||
580 | Tibro OK (851) | +4:23:50 | Thomas Ljungqvist | 2:03:44 | ||
581 | Surikati (658) | +4:24:27 | Seilis Oskars | 1:41:02 | ||
582 | Supertalentit (691) | +4:24:56 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:54:25 | ||
583 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +4:25:05 | Juho Palosaari | 2:23:20 | ||
584 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +4:25:07 | Otto von Frenckell | 2:16:05 | ||
585 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +4:25:41 | Rune Sträte | 1:42:43 | ||
586 | Hakuliset (540) | +4:25:42 | Jukka Hakulinen | 1:56:37 | ||
587 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +4:25:44 | Harri Meskanen | 2:00:36 | ||
588 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +4:25:54 | Ari Kosunen | 1:52:12 | ||
589 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +4:25:57 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:48:44 | ||
590 | SK Mercury (501) | +4:25:58 | Marti Kaljuve | 1:45:41 | ||
591 | FTA (733) | +4:26:10 | Max Enwald | 2:28:46 | ||
592 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +4:26:17 | Mathias Myrefelt | 1:52:51 | ||
593 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +4:26:23 | Tero Järvinen | 2:02:28 | ||
594 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +4:26:39 | Mikko Maukonen | 2:13:41 | ||
595 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +4:26:42 | Asko Karjalainen | 2:09:56 | ||
596 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +4:26:45 | Nikolay Khramov | 2:08:00 | ||
597 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +4:27:08 | Joona Repo | 1:24:56 | ||
598 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +4:27:39 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:57:17 | ||
599 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +4:27:48 | Sauli Nenonen | 2:00:34 | ||
600 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +4:27:50 | Jaakko Lattu | 1:54:07 | ||
601 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +4:27:55 | Erik Dyrelius | 2:16:09 | ||
602 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +4:28:01 | Emmi Markki | 1:54:58 | ||
603 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +4:28:06 | Petteri Nieminen | 2:00:55 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +4:28:08 | Olli-Pekka Vuori | 1:55:09 | ||
605 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +4:28:15 | Aivars Dzalbs | 2:02:26 | ||
606 | IF Åland (655) | +4:28:22 | Lars Janlöv | 2:12:09 | ||
607 | Luolamiehet (644) | +4:28:43 | Mikko Ronkainen | 2:14:04 | ||
608 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +4:28:46 | Antti Ahvenjärvi | 1:57:28 | ||
609 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +4:29:18 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:02:25 | ||
610 | eLadies (755) | +4:30:00 | Kirsi Boström | 1:44:31 | ||
611 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +4:30:27 | Tuomas Multala | 2:17:48 | ||
612 | UNO SK (867) | +4:30:33 | Backman Daniel | 2:07:47 | ||
613 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +4:30:36 | TImo Ålgars | 2:09:39 | ||
614 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +4:30:37 | Laura Ramstein | 1:29:38 | ||
615 | Karsu.fi (647) | +4:30:39 | Mikko Frisk | 1:57:04 | ||
616 | Aron Haka (602) | +4:30:54 | Eero Kattilakoski | 2:41:45 | ||
617 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +4:31:08 | Hannes Havukainen | 2:05:17 | ||
618 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +4:31:31 | Rasmus Amper | 2:02:04 | ||
619 | Pullin serkut (577) | +4:31:38 | Esa Korpela | 2:00:17 | ||
620 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +4:31:40 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 1:48:45 | ||
621 | SAL (785) | +4:32:15 | Eero Rantala | 2:10:37 | ||
622 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +4:32:42 | Arto Happo | 2:04:14 | ||
623 | Valbo AIF (648) | +4:32:53 | David Björk | 2:02:52 | ||
624 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +4:33:03 | Heikki Norri | 1:52:58 | ||
625 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +4:33:06 | Marko Pesonen | 2:06:07 | ||
626 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +4:33:08 | Peter Stenbäck | 1:48:45 | ||
627 | PK Racing Team (686) | +4:33:18 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:45:43 | ||
628 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +4:33:34 | Tommi Matila | 1:49:02 | ||
629 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +4:33:43 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:46:38 | ||
630 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +4:33:58 | Sami Etula | 2:15:23 | ||
631 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +4:34:50 | Vladislav Kolganov | 1:43:40 | ||
632 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +4:35:04 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:49:14 | ||
633 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +4:35:05 | Henri Törmä | 1:48:55 | ||
634 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +4:35:07 | Tapio Lehtinen | 1:47:27 | ||
635 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +4:35:29 | Samuli Kolu | 2:10:34 | ||
636 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +4:35:40 | Kaija Rantoja | 2:01:28 | ||
637 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +4:35:42 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:48:09 | ||
638 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +4:35:43 | Peter Falk | 1:34:35 | ||
639 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +4:36:05 | Jukka Nikander | 1:55:22 | ||
640 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +4:36:18 | Johan Langels | 2:07:06 | ||
641 | OK Sköynar (995) | +4:36:22 | Simen Hegstad | 2:18:34 | ||
642 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +4:36:22 | Jukka Laiho | 2:01:06 | ||
643 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +4:36:36 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:34:21 | ||
644 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +4:37:03 | Atte Wahlström | 2:08:03 | ||
645 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +4:37:06 | Janne Mäenpää | 1:45:11 | ||
646 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +4:37:08 | Adriaan Pelckmans | 1:52:07 | ||
647 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +4:37:10 | Joni Hurppu | 2:13:44 | ||
648 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +4:37:28 | Pekka Nykänen | 2:10:21 | ||
649 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +4:37:32 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:04:04 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +4:38:10 | Marko Pehkonen | 1:53:30 | ||
651 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +4:38:15 | Joel Udd | 1:57:48 | ||
652 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +4:38:24 | Mika Antrela | 2:04:28 | ||
653 | RC Eemeli (635) | +4:38:33 | Mikko Laurikkala | 2:04:08 | ||
654 | Rastiketut (460) | +4:38:41 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:54:20 | ||
655 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +4:38:43 | Maarit Partanen | 1:51:40 | ||
656 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +4:39:27 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:10:00 | ||
657 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +4:39:28 | Kari Hakuli | 2:13:48 | ||
658 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +4:39:39 | Olli Vesisenaho | 2:10:27 | ||
659 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +4:40:01 | Jukka Kurttila | 2:22:20 | ||
660 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +4:40:10 | Fritz Aebi | 1:49:21 | ||
661 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +4:41:40 | Tuomas Luomaranta | 1:54:03 | ||
662 | Team Happonen (628) | +4:41:51 | Herman Happonen | 1:56:54 | ||
663 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +4:42:02 | Ari Haajanen | 2:08:26 | ||
664 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +4:42:04 | Jouni Loisa | 2:08:57 | ||
665 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +4:42:06 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:35:11 | ||
666 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +4:42:06 | Juuso Mutikainen | 1:56:21 | ||
667 | Firstbeat (1018) | +4:42:07 | Tapio Mäkinen | 2:27:12 | ||
668 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +4:42:08 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:53:43 | ||
669 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +4:42:42 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:07:31 | ||
670 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +4:42:46 | Kim Hellström | 1:55:10 | ||
671 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +4:43:56 | Francis Blunt | 1:46:40 | ||
672 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +4:44:05 | Matti Äijö | 1:55:46 | ||
673 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +4:44:32 | Fredrik Sveen | 2:29:58 | ||
674 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +4:44:57 | Kari Virtanen | 2:27:50 | ||
675 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +4:45:09 | Juha-Ville Lahdensuo | 2:06:47 | ||
676 | OK West (605) | +4:45:13 | Veiko Vinkel | 1:45:32 | ||
677 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +4:45:15 | Timo Ahonen | 2:13:12 | ||
678 | Jussis seven (676) | +4:45:36 | Jussi Laaksonen | 2:22:07 | ||
679 | Malax IF (902) | +4:45:47 | Gustav Nygård | 1:57:42 | ||
680 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +4:46:02 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:39:21 | ||
681 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +4:47:54 | Mikko Oja | 2:03:39 | ||
682 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +4:47:56 | Antti Rönkkö | 2:04:50 | ||
683 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +4:47:59 | Pekka Koskinen | 2:07:23 | ||
684 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +4:48:05 | Visa Koponen | 2:01:57 | ||
685 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +4:48:06 | Pasi Viberg | 2:15:00 | ||
686 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +4:48:17 | Oskari Pesola | 1:32:55 | ||
687 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +4:48:21 | Samuel Hyyppä | 1:46:06 | ||
688 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +4:48:24 | Rami Kankaanpää | 2:00:36 | ||
689 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +4:48:30 | Jussi Knuuttila | 1:56:43 | ||
690 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +4:48:34 | Jukka Pispala | 2:25:22 | ||
691 | SK Samperi (1108) | +4:48:41 | Juuso Huhtala | 2:02:49 | ||
692 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +4:48:47 | Tommi Salminen | 1:53:46 | ||
693 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +4:48:51 | Lars Brickstad | 2:18:25 | ||
694 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +4:48:58 | Alexander Eklund | 1:32:27 | ||
695 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +4:49:03 | Paavo Rasilainen | 2:04:13 | ||
696 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +4:49:07 | Robert von Frenckell | 1:47:57 | ||
697 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +4:49:14 | Heikki Haaparanta | 2:05:45 | ||
698 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +4:49:17 | Kevin Solvin | 2:15:53 | ||
699 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +4:49:22 | Janne Kokkala | 1:58:52 | ||
700 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +4:49:27 | Seppo Pietarila | 2:02:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |