Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
1001FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1128)+6:04:35Tapani Niskanen22:46
1002FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+6:04:39Jarkko Tiihonen21:16
1003FINRajaveljet (777)+6:04:43Janne Heino22:24
1004FINKuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800)+6:04:49Istvan Pölösti21:36
1005FINFTA 3 (1314)+6:04:52Pyry Tapio31:11
1006FINTeam Peesi (1051)+6:05:16Matti Raitoharju30:56
1007FINNilsiän Nujakka (971)+6:05:21Elena Bondar24:35
1008ESPCD TJALVE (969)+6:05:55Marcos Eduardo23:15
1009FINArk United (575)+6:06:53Ingo Pfeifer20:28
1010FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+6:06:58Mikko Heino25:35
1011FINPussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231)+6:07:05Pyry Kauttu28:09
1012FINVarnitsa (1254)+6:07:16Lauri Hyvönen23:21
1013ESTBona Fide (667)+6:07:18Margus Lehtme24:13
1014FINSelviytyjät (1036)+6:07:24Tommi Kuorilehto25:18
1015FINEpilän Esa 2 (1209)+6:07:37Seppo Ojansivu25:26
1016FINJohn Deere (1274)+6:07:40Mika Lievonen34:04
1017FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+6:07:44Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:11
1018FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1855)+6:07:49Jari Myllynen19:55
1019FINOK EMitVit (1181)+6:08:08Hanna Salmi30:57
1020FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929)+6:08:36Mikael Haikka24:39
1021FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+6:08:42Mikko Kahlos25:51
1022FINFennovoima (1075)+6:09:40Harri Lipiäinen33:30
1023FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+6:09:40Antti Väistö28:04
1024FINTurengin Sarastus (745)+6:09:46Pertti Koskela19:47
1025FINFennia (1823)+6:09:52Harri Pärssinen26:18
1026SWEHammarby IF OF (789)+6:09:52Tony Dalebrand27:23
1027FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (661)+6:09:55Hannes Pasanen23:11
1028FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+6:10:05Ilkka Kivikko22:21
1029FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236)+6:10:08Hannu Keskitalo26:00
1030FINEräs seura (906)+6:10:15Jari-Pekka Rantala24:34
1031FINPuijon Pojat (952)+6:10:23Harri Korkka22:41
1032FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+6:10:27Ossi Valtonen29:23
1033FINPeräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+6:10:42Timo Järvinen27:11
1034FINKoovee 7 (972)+6:10:53Jukka Suojanen31:55
1035FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+6:10:53Jesse Kroos27:24
1036FINOK Kristina (1115)+6:10:58Calle Eskola28:12
1037FINMacGregor (828)+6:11:16Pasi Hokkanen29:09
1038FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+6:11:17Maija Holopainen29:42
1039FINKops (1292)+6:11:23Janne Kyrönviita28:15
1040FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+6:11:25Ilpo Pentinpuro34:10
1041FINJohn Deere 2 (1771)+6:11:30Juha Leikko25:05
1042FINIF Femman 4 (919)+6:11:37Roland Hästö28:53
1043FINKanuuna (953)+6:11:54Sami Ahonen28:50
1044FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+6:11:59Ville-Mikko Ojala26:24
1045FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+6:12:23Tobias Martin29:05
1046FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1381)+6:12:31Petri Kairinen25:33
1047FINMAASK RUK Eksymä (1931)+6:12:39Ville Pekala29:49
1048FINkuraiset mullit (1662)+6:12:43Juha Leppänen29:25
1049FINOK KPO (914)+6:12:54Matti Laukka27:14
1050FINSulzer (1042)+6:12:55Edward Paro23:05
1051FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+6:12:56Jorma Piirainen25:46
1052FINKinttuviisas (1655)+6:13:09Suvituuli Asikainen23:28
1053FINNavi 8 (1078)+6:13:16Tuomo Torniainen23:15
1054FINOK Trian 9 (1345)+6:13:24Mikko Reitti20:27
1055FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+6:13:39Pekka Laasonen51:54
1056FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+6:13:43Humanitas-seura 723:35
1057FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+6:14:35Mikko Mäkinen46:10
1058ESTJoka naised (1786)+6:15:00Evely Kaasiku22:46
1059FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+6:15:05Jarkko Nevalainen29:32
1060FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+6:15:06Mikko Sorrela31:28
1061FINAlahärmän Kisa 2 (990)+6:15:31Timo Tuominen24:53
1062FINTreSeven (1571)+6:15:41Aarni Joensuu29:04
1063FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950)+6:15:45Jukka Nikkari28:16
1064FINSolita (965)+6:16:00Tommi Rantanen25:55
1065FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+6:16:04Hanna Uusikartano26:50
1066FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+6:16:21Pyry Willman27:02
1067FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+6:16:35Tero Savolainen20:36
1068DENPähkinärinteen pallo (1833)+6:16:36Lauri Kurri31:17
1069FINSK-0K (935)+6:16:53Juha Korhonen25:17
1070FINHammassyrjän Happo (1884)+6:16:57Matias Annala26:13
1071FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+6:17:00Harri Koski21:50
1072FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046)+6:17:30Harri Pasanen29:27
1073FINOutotec (1119)+6:17:39Marko Lahtinen33:38
1074FINSäkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750)+6:17:39Matti Jorva21:54
1075FINKaslink (1131)+6:17:46Ari Majander30:20
1076FINHal Bro (1080)+6:17:50Tero Salonen20:14
1077FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+6:17:51Seppo Ikäheimo26:20
1078FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1370)+6:18:01Kari Mastokangas35:39
1079FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+6:18:01Arne Sågfors21:56
1080FINRaula Team (1110)+6:18:15Raine Rimpilä30:59
1081FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756)+6:18:19Eero Viitikko21:19
1082FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+6:19:06Kari Huhta34:59
1083FINMC Jymypallo (762)+6:19:15Timo Viento45:36
1084FINSuomen International Suunni (1417)+6:19:27Sanna Ylikylä25:10
1085FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1210)+6:19:39Juha Leinonen36:14
1086FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1780)+6:19:56Olli Takalammi25:08
1087RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1480)+6:19:56ALEXANDER KULIKOV32:29
1088FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+6:20:33Marko Myller28:41
1089FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021)+6:20:47Heikki Peltonen25:43
1090FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (884)+6:20:53Marko Andstén30:04
1091FINMetos (1055)+6:21:05Antti Myllys29:45
1092FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+6:21:12Tommi Laari30:20
1093FINLappeen Siniset (1093)+6:21:17Lauri Pyrhönen24:59
1094FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (894)+6:21:55Jani Remahl33:38
1095FINRasti-Hukat (1296)+6:22:23Jussi Immonen25:47
1096FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (1235)+6:22:40Arttu-Pekka Alaperä25:23
1097FINOma Säästöpankki (1425)+6:22:42Rantapelkonen Seela34:44
1098FINKilon Kipinät (932)+6:22:51Antti Kuivanen29:20
1099FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061)+6:23:08Simo Vilhunen28:16
1100FINOYS Vapari (1248)+6:23:24Tuukka Niinimäki29:53
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >