Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
301RUSOmega (196)+3:10:44Sergey Popov16:58
302FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+3:10:56Sami Louekari21:06
303SWEMyggans OS (353)+3:12:18Mike Nord21:16
304SWEIF Rigor (381)+3:12:22Fredrik Andersson23:10
305FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (336)+3:12:24Tuomo Heikkinen20:52
306FINOK Trian 3 (281)+3:12:30Leevi Liukkonen22:19
307RUSLegenda (231)+3:12:33Nikolay Rozhin16:40
308RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+3:13:01Nikolay Panasenko19:40
309FINTurun NMKY (376)+3:13:19Matti Virtanen22:46
310FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (292)+3:13:40Samuli Heino20:21
311FINOK Botnia (326)+3:13:54Thomas Cederberg18:57
312FINDowntown 65 (396)+3:13:57Jukka Vänttinen20:01
313FINKarjaan Ura (481)+3:14:12Juha Laukkanen19:11
314FINRasti-Jyry (483)+3:14:13Atte Honkonen18:45
315FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+3:14:15Markus Palokangas24:37
316FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+3:14:16Tuomas Grönman24:39
317SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+3:14:16Rico Huebscher17:31
318NOREmit (364)+3:14:40Charlotte Watson22:12
319FINLammin Säkiä (311)+3:14:41Henri Lehtomaa21:28
320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+3:14:43Anssi Kokkonen23:24
321NORModum OL (237)+3:15:06Karsten Kopland18:39
322RUSLeader PTZ (922)+3:15:33Gregory Korovkin21:04
323RUSPeterhof (1961)+3:15:35Denis Murashko18:47
324FINIF Minken (491)+3:15:40Lindström Mats20:35
325FINTampereen Pyrintö 7 (341)+3:15:41Olli-Petteri Hirvonen19:52
326FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1082)+3:15:46Jaakko Nyrhinen21:58
327FINHiiltomiehet (268)+3:15:48Kai Holkeri22:14
328GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+3:16:06Sam Fielding19:32
329FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+3:16:29Antti Virtanen17:28
330SWEÄrla IF 3 (587)+3:16:49Lisa Andersson22:09
331FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (245)+3:17:20Taneli Korpinen18:22
332FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+3:17:25Tuukka Invenius20:53
333SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+3:17:48Anna Kindlundh21:53
334FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+3:18:04Pasi Lehtonen18:08
335FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+3:18:28Mikko Lohi20:12
336FINRastiseiska (466)+3:18:29Valtteri Niskanen22:50
337FINSappion Veikot (643)+3:18:35Taneli Autio23:42
338FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+3:18:35Petri Mourujärvi19:39
339NORHeming Orientering (187)+3:18:39August Syrdal Öen22:24
340SUIBussola OK (154)+3:19:52Claude Luescher25:20
341FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5 (354)+3:20:07Janne Partanen22:08
342FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+3:20:12Mervi Pesu20:39
343FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+3:20:15Jukka Jarva21:08
344FINSavon Suunta (299)+3:20:48Antti Järvenpää17:32
345FINUV SISSIT (693)+3:20:49Pauli Mäkelä17:28
346FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+3:20:55Timo Kauppila20:53
347FINNärpes OK (423)+3:22:23Jens Perus21:09
348FINOK Trian 4 (531)+3:22:35Christoffer Mikander22:44
349SWELeksands OK (461)+3:22:37Mattias Nääs19:11
350NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+3:22:37Martin Blystad26:01
351FINInbetweeners (1783)+3:22:59Kristian Kannus19:26
352FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+3:23:08Jarkko Orjala19:45
353FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+3:23:57Jonas Wahlberg27:17
354FINVeikkaus (683)+3:24:19Harri Järvinen24:56
355RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+3:25:08Alexey Zuzov22:19
356SWEGävle OK 2 (330)+3:25:56Mårten Olsson19:26
357LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+3:26:04Krisjanis Mezulis22:37
358FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+3:26:06Olli Himanen22:31
359FINOK Terjärv (298)+3:26:34Oscar Högnabba30:52
360FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+3:26:37Sami Mänty20:30
361LATOK Arona (274)+3:26:41Mikus Berzins20:12
362SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+3:26:47Peter Mohn19:11
363FINLahden Taimi (289)+3:27:01Evgeniy Paladiev18:41
364FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+3:27:32Janne Ristolainen24:24
365GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+3:28:00Ben Stansfield21:38
366RUSOmega 2 (285)+3:28:33Aleksandr Kolpakov20:16
367FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+3:28:34Harri Tuliniemi19:36
368SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1573)+3:28:38Erik Johnsson22:51
369POLWKS SLASK (792)+3:29:05Mateusz Roslaniec25:30
370FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (447)+3:29:07Esa Kuoppala21:16
371FINSuunta Jurva (583)+3:29:27Matti Tarkkanen21:49
372RUSNord West 3 (632)+3:29:32Yurii Kashin21:22
373FINReaktor Innovations (530)+3:29:35Janne Vaittinen42:51
374FINLaihian Luja (271)+3:29:59Jussi Kallio31:17
375FINNostars (337)+3:30:14Pekka Juvakka20:15
376FIN7 Oikein (1702)+3:30:42Heikki Virekunnas19:43
377SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (1065)+3:30:47Fredrik Sandberg19:52
378FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (358)+3:31:03Lauri Aaltonen27:24
379FINRasti-Nokia (366)+3:32:05Jussi Helenius25:14
380NORVang OL (451)+3:32:07Sofie Johansson18:58
381NORWing OK (486)+3:32:10Bernt Brynhildsen20:35
382FINUtin Jääkärirykmentti (1971)+3:32:19Matti Räikkönen25:00
383FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+3:33:24Khodan Aliaksandr18:35
384FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+3:33:31Ville Laitinen24:45
385ESTPuujalad (416)+3:34:27Artur Rauk17:03
386FINBertelin pojat (560)+3:34:33Markus Pentti20:02
387FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+3:34:41Sami Finnilä21:48
388ESTVärska OK Peko (265)+3:35:00Reigo Teervalt17:16
389FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:35:10Taneli Laine31:22
390FINTio Rättens Män (419)+3:35:11Jani Ylisaukko-oja21:57
391FINLinnankiertäjät (764)+3:35:29Sami Pirkkala25:52
392FINRastiPiikkiö (322)+3:35:32Jarkko Hiltunen20:09
393FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+3:35:38Ari-Pekka Koivisto21:57
394FINSaarijärven Pullistus (348)+3:35:40Mikko Truhponen21:11
395SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+3:38:05Ronny Falk18:58
396SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+3:38:17Kostadin A. Novakov32:46
397FINOC Toffee (473)+3:38:22Sami Tuhkanen22:45
398FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615)+3:38:24Lauri Metsovuori29:12
399FINOK77 9 (1409)+3:38:32Kare Visuri18:24
400FINNastolan Terä (436)+3:38:34Jussi Anttila19:04
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >