Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

Ställningen i budkavle 7. etapp mellantid 2,7 km

< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >
601SWESkarpnäcks OL (768)+4:34:50Erik Widing21:44
602FINPET orienteering Finland (820)+4:35:23Juhani Kettunen20:51
603FINAnnila (1801)+4:35:31Markus Annila25:04
604FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+4:35:35Mauri Kurppa22:22
605FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+4:35:37Eero Iso-Tryykäri20:22
606FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+4:36:02Teppo Rautiainen25:29
607FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+4:36:04Arsi Veikkolainen24:15
608FINInkeroisten Terho (305)+4:36:35Vitaly Gusev23:08
609FINIF Åland (655)+4:36:45Jan Sjuls21:21
610FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+4:36:51Thomas Rehn24:45
611FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+4:37:06Robert Amper18:50
612LATSurikati (658)+4:37:42Silgals Kalvis26:30
613FINNenosen veljekset (668)+4:37:50Sami Nenonen23:08
614FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479)+4:38:01Kimmo Heljasvuo30:33
615FINKarsu.fi (647)+4:38:06Heikki Siivari20:54
616FINFTA (733)+4:38:34Joonas Taipale25:40
617FINLauttakylän Luja (598)+4:38:41Pekka Norri18:55
618FINRastivarsat 3 (532)+4:38:42Arttu Munukka23:42
619FINJuuan Jänne (670)+4:38:43Ville Ovaskainen28:39
620FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+4:39:00Roni Lukkarinen22:40
621NORWing OK 2 (857)+4:39:03Ådne Skjäveland Jössing26:44
622FINPyhäjärven Pohti (1006)+4:39:29Niilo Ruotsalainen20:07
623LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+4:39:51Raimonds Bricis24:48
624FINKunto Kaverit (794)+4:39:56Harri Kaipainen20:06
625FINPullin serkut (577)+4:40:17Kati Pulli21:43
626SWESnättringe SK 3 (1213)+4:40:21Johan Lidmar25:33
627FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (970)+4:40:25Jussi Mäkelä22:54
628FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+4:40:26Eemeli Kiljunen18:57
629SWETibro OK (851)+4:40:29Anton Pettersson29:42
630FINeLadies (755)+4:40:31Marja-Liisa Autti23:35
631LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+4:40:48Oleksandr Rybakov17:39
632FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+4:41:12Daniel Lehtonen20:45
633FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+4:41:17Heikki Havukainen23:22
634FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+4:41:29Stefano Raus24:04
635FINPK Racing Team (686)+4:41:51Sami Pietilä21:34
636BELTrol-Belgium (1081)+4:42:20Anna Serrallonga18:13
637FINUNO SK (867)+4:42:22Lindbom Jan25:05
638FINPäijät-Rasti (751)+4:42:26Vesa Tähtinen20:42
639FINEtulan veljekset (546)+4:42:42Niko Etula21:50
640FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+4:42:48Aki Ylitalo19:43
641FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070)+4:43:06Seppo Varmavuo25:53
642RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1592)+4:43:17Sergey Taymanov35:51
643FINOK Trian 5 (498)+4:43:18Mathias Karlå23:26
644FINJääkäriprikaati (484)+4:43:39Antti Palokangas19:42
645FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+4:43:50Tatu Paavilainen30:03
646SWEValbo AIF (648)+4:43:59Torbjörn Blom24:23
647FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (747)+4:44:32Joel Ahola29:42
648FINJyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527)+4:45:20Antti Leinonen21:28
649FINRastiketut (460)+4:45:21Santeri Syrjä19:55
650FINRempsun Metalli (702)+4:45:44Heini Hemminki23:16
651FINKainuun Prikaati (772)+4:45:48Jouni Kasurinen20:57
652FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+4:45:49Jouni Salmela24:06
653FINEspoon Suunta 8 (759)+4:46:08Venla Tiljander31:23
654FINLiperin Taimi (824)+4:47:01Ari Niiranen21:39
655FINRC Eemeli (635)+4:47:11Ismo Raitanen21:46
656FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+4:47:11Anssi Kärkkäinen26:49
657FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847)+4:47:34Matti Kangasniemi25:00
658FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132)+4:47:49Antti Virkajärvi23:10
659FINAron Haka (602)+4:47:50Sakari Herrala29:58
660FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (858)+4:48:06Pauli Kainiemi29:38
661FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1008)+4:48:21Timo Rapeli24:51
662FINTuomenmarjat (1321)+4:48:24Juha Riepponen23:01
663FINSappion Veikot 2 (1501)+4:48:25Matti Jakkula19:58
664FINSievin Sisu (862)+4:48:47Leevi Virkkala22:11
665FINHellanmaan Teräs (500)+4:48:50Teemu Rantala16:54
666SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+4:48:53Stephan Bernhard22:02
667NOROK Sköynar (995)+4:49:01Hallvar Hallan25:55
668FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+4:49:14Antero Lappalainen20:20
669FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+4:50:09Tommi Kemppainen23:44
670FINJärvenpään Palo (659)+4:50:16Otto Kumpulainen21:23
671SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+4:50:27Jonn Boman27:55
672FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+4:50:37Juha Koppinen26:10
673FINSAL (785)+4:51:06Jussi Kangaspunta32:02
674FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+4:52:00Pasi Lahtinen23:17
675FINSerkkujen yö (879)+4:52:18Sami Valjakka25:59
676ESTOK West (605)+4:52:22Toomas Tammer20:29
677FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (805)+4:52:37Henrika Backlund23:11
678FINRasti 88 2 (433)+4:52:42Matti Piha16:57
679FINIivolan Team (1186)+4:53:19Vili Hämäläinen30:57
680SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (535)+4:53:23Niklas Frisk28:27
681FINTeam Happonen (628)+4:53:25Antti Hyttinen25:02
682FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+4:53:27Leo Tolvanen23:49
683FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+4:53:37Ville Joskitt29:39
684FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897)+4:53:42Ari Puranen31:54
685FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+4:54:00Ville Ruotsalainen23:27
686FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+4:54:11Jani Rouvali25:14
687FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+4:54:15Matti Horppu19:07
688SWERånäs OK 2 (793)+4:54:32Roine Andersson18:47
689FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+4:55:03Mikko Suihkonen27:59
690FINViimeinen Rastiretki (715)+4:55:38Hanna Siven20:07
691FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+4:56:01Vili Virkki21:09
692FINGeodeesi (761)+4:56:13Järvenpää Esa20:05
693FINFirstbeat (1018)+4:56:34Mikko Lensu27:44
694FINJussis seven (676)+4:56:39Jukka Sjösten24:12
695FINOK77 4 (610)+4:57:30Daniel Backman19:45
696FINBebbes Busar (1854)+4:58:06Ronnie Hyvärinen22:24
697FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+4:58:29Harri Rehula23:11
698FINKalvolan Keihäs (435)+4:58:35Jani Mäntytörmä20:18
699FINAri Pojjaat (776)+4:58:45Ari Jalli30:04
700FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654)+4:58:53Teppo Ahonen26:40
< Förra 100 Alla Nästa 100 >